19.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:00:29.362810 | 76.6p | |
2 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:02:47.376630 | +2:18.13720 | 73.8p |
3 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:04:16.385560 | +3:47.22650 | 72.0p |
4 | Andreas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 1:04:45.388410 | +4:16.25500 | 71.5p |
5 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 1:07:01.402000 | +6:31.39090 | 69.1p |
6 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:08:12.409180 | +7:43.46270 | 67.9p |
7 | Antti Karonen | Storvreta IK | 1:08:49.412810 | +8:20.49900 | 67.3p |
8 | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 1:08:51.413080 | +8:22.50170 | 67.2p |
9 | Christer Nerlich | No Club | 1:11:06.426540 | +10:37.63630 | 65.1p |
10 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:14:35.447480 | +14:06.84570 | 62.1p |
11 | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen | 1:14:44.448340 | +14:15.85430 | 62.0p |
12 | Stellan Österberg | Ufk | 1:16:06.456530 | +15:37.93620 | 60.8p |
13 | Niclas Johansson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:16:15.457420 | +15:46.94510 | 60.7p |
14 | Borna Akrami | No Club | 1:29:00.533980 | +28:31.171070 | 52.0p |
15 | Mats Jansson | Ufk | 1:29:41.538040 | +29:12.175130 | 51.6p |
- | Jens Andersson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 38:14.229390 | ||
2 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 38:17.229670 | +2.180 | |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 37:47.226680 | ||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 35:41.214080 | 61.4p | |
2 | Markus Akne | Storvreta IK | 36:42.220180 | +1:01.6000 | 59.7p |
3 | Melker Forsberg | Kfum Örebro | 38:59.233840 | +3:17.19660 | 56.2p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 24:24.146370 | ||
2 | Rasmus Håkanson | Storvreta IK | 26:10.156980 | +1:46.10510 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 14:32.87120 | ||
2 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 16:37.99640 | +2:05.12420 | |
3 | Birgit Jönsson | Storvreta IK | 20:09.120880 | +5:37.33660 | |
4 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 20:52.125120 | +6:20.37900 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Blom | Storvreta IK | 17:40.105910 | ||
2 | Hugo Blom | Storvreta IK | 18:14.109310 | +34.3300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 15:45.94440 | ||
2 | Ellen Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 17:10.102980 | +1:25.8440 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Lange | Storvreta IK | 13:29.80810 | ||
2 | Alexander Thalin | Storvreta IK | 13:43.82280 | +14.1370 | |
3 | Oskar Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 15:22.92190 | +1:53.11280 | |
4 | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | 15:31.93030 | +2:02.12120 | |
5 | Agust Johansson | Uppsala IF | 16:58.101730 | +3:29.20820 | |
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 33:43.202270 | 65.0p | |
2 | Mikaéla Blom | Storvreta IK | 46:34.279380 | +12:51.77010 | 47.0p |