3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Medelpad | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Sofia Pedersen | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:08.60700 | +1 | |
3 | Mira Göransson | Västergötland | 10:15.61400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Ida Bergfors | Medelpad | 10:28.62700 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Emelie Olsson | Bohuslän Dal | 10:31.63000 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Linnea Björkman | Dalarna | 10:37.63600 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Elsa Malmgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:40.63900 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Maja Axelsson | Göteborg | 10:40.63900 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Nora Wallenius | Västerbotten | 10:40.63900 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Evelina Eriksson | Värmland | 10:46.64500 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Elsa Brandt | Dalarna | 10:46.64500 | +39.3800 | |
12 | Sofie Ettling | Östergötland | 10:49.64800 | +42.4100 | |
13 | Ebba Hennings | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:50.64900 | +43.4200 | |
14 | Vera Vennberg | Norrbotten | 10:53.65200 | +46.4500 | |
15 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:54.65300 | +47.4600 | |
16 | Moa Birkebaek | Dalarna | 10:55.65400 | +48.4700 | |
17 | Elsa Palmberg | Gästrikland | 11:02.66100 | +55.5400 | |
18 | Astrid Karlstedt | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:05.66400 | +58.5700 | |
19 | Hedda Schulz | Norrbotten | 11:06.66500 | +59.5800 | |
20 | Nelly Mårtensson | Örebro Län | 11:08.66700 | +1:01.6000 | |
20 | Ida Erntsson | Östergötland | 11:08.66700 | +1:01.6000 | |
22 | Alva Thudeen | Östergötland | 11:09.66800 | +1:02.6100 | |
23 | Hanna Östberg | Dalarna | 11:10.66900 | +1:03.6200 | |
24 | Julia Byvall | Medelpad | 11:12.67100 | +1:05.6400 | |
25 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 11:14.67300 | +1:07.6600 | |
25 | Felicia Westin | Norrbotten | 11:14.67300 | +1:07.6600 | |
27 | Louise Wallin | Dalarna | 11:17.67600 | +1:10.6900 | |
28 | Ebba Johansson | Skåne | 11:18.67700 | +1:11.7000 | |
29 | Nelly Söderström | Dalarna | 11:19.67800 | +1:12.7100 | |
30 | Tea Nilsson | Västerbotten | 11:20.67900 | +1:13.7200 | |
31 | Emma Antonsen | Norrbotten | 11:23.68200 | +1:16.7500 | |
32 | Emelie Melin | Uppland | 11:24.68300 | +1:17.7600 | |
33 | Ronja Nilsson | Ångermanland | 11:27.68600 | +1:20.7900 | |
33 | Lisa Lantz | Östergötland | 11:27.68600 | +1:20.7900 | |
35 | Ida Karlsson | Östergötland | 11:30.68900 | +1:23.8200 | |
36 | Ellen Norenius | Ångermanland | 11:32.69100 | +1:25.8400 | |
36 | Vilja Åkerlund | Västerbotten | 11:32.69100 | +1:25.8400 | |
36 | Emma Strand | Medelpad | 11:32.69100 | +1:25.8400 | |
39 | Lovisa Isaksson | Norrbotten | 11:33.69200 | +1:26.8500 | |
39 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Västergötland | 11:33.69200 | +1:26.8500 | |
39 | Anna Backlund | Gästrikland | 11:33.69200 | +1:26.8500 | |
42 | Philippa Sjöström Lönnback | Västerbotten | 11:34.69300 | +1:27.8600 | |
43 | Agnes Hertz | Småland | 11:35.69400 | +1:28.8700 | |
44 | Filippa Hägglund | Ångermanland | 11:37.69600 | +1:30.8900 | |
45 | Ella Larsson | Norrbotten | 11:38.69700 | +1:31.9000 | |
45 | Ines Lignell | Medelpad | 11:38.69700 | +1:31.9000 | |
47 | Julia Björn | Värmland | 11:40.69900 | +1:33.9200 | |
48 | Filippa Bernsten | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:41.70000 | +1:34.9300 | |
49 | Frida Melin | Uppland | 11:50.70900 | +1:43.10200 | |
50 | Ellen Berglund | Västerbotten | 11:52.71100 | +1:45.10400 | |
51 | Hanna Stenmark | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:53.71200 | +1:46.10500 | |
52 | Isabell Åberg | Norrbotten | 11:54.71300 | +1:47.10600 | |
53 | Moa Blomgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:59.71800 | +1:52.11100 | |
53 | Lisa Östensson | Västergötland | 11:59.71800 | +1:52.11100 | |
55 | Klara Eriksson | Gästrikland | 12:02.72100 | +1:55.11400 | |
56 | Ebba Marklund | Norrbotten | 12:07.72600 | +2:00.11900 | |
57 | Liv Persson | Ångermanland | 12:09.72800 | +2:02.12100 | |
58 | Tilde Magnusson | Västerbotten | 12:11.73000 | +2:04.12300 | |
59 | Stina Ylipää | Stockholm | 12:14.73300 | +2:07.12600 | |
60 | Ida Körle | Göteborg | 12:15.73400 | +2:08.12700 | |
61 | Ida Gotting | Västergötland | 12:17.73600 | +2:10.12900 | |
62 | Emilia Belden | Hälsingland | 12:24.74300 | +2:17.13600 | |
62 | Thea Eriksson | Värmland | 12:24.74300 | +2:17.13600 | |
62 | Tuva Åhlen | Uppland | 12:24.74300 | +2:17.13600 | |
65 | Moa Flodin | Medelpad | 12:32.75100 | +2:25.14400 | |
66 | Matilda Lekberg | Göteborg | 12:33.75200 | +2:26.14500 | |
67 | Emilia Hörnström | Norrbotten | 12:37.75600 | +2:30.14900 | |
68 | Ida Georgsson | Småland | 12:38.75700 | +2:31.15000 | |
69 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | Uppland | 12:39.75800 | +2:32.15100 | |
69 | Alva Engström | Norrbotten | 12:39.75800 | +2:32.15100 | |
71 | Anna Granås | Hälsingland | 12:44.76300 | +2:37.15600 | |
72 | Anna Karlsson | Värmland | 12:48.76700 | +2:41.16000 | |
73 | Elvira Björnberg | Västmanland | 12:50.76900 | +2:43.16200 | |
74 | Majken Nilsson | Hälsingland | 12:54.77300 | +2:47.16600 | |
75 | Elsa Bergqvist | Ångermanland | 12:56.77500 | +2:49.16800 | |
76 | Hedvig Lindqvist | Uppland | 13:05.78400 | +2:58.17700 | |
77 | Emeli Behr | Örebro Län | 13:10.78900 | +3:03.18200 | |
78 | Kristina Lindmark | Norrbotten | 13:16.79500 | +3:09.18800 | |
79 | Elin Sjöberg | Göteborg | 13:36.81500 | +3:29.20800 | |
80 | Nora Boström | Gästrikland | 13:39.81800 | +3:32.21100 | |
81 | Lova Möller | Göteborg | 13:50.82900 | +3:43.22200 | |
81 | Telina Tiare | Småland | 13:50.82900 | +3:43.22200 | |
81 | Karolina Pölder | Västmanland | 13:50.82900 | +3:43.22200 | |
84 | Alva Perbo | Ångermanland | 13:55.83400 | +3:48.22700 | |
85 | Rebecca Norling | Göteborg | 14:25.86400 | +4:18.25700 | |
86 | Cornelia Lingblom | Västmanland | 14:34.87300 | +4:27.26600 | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Ångermanland | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | Dalarna | 9:42.58100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | Dalarna | 9:47.58600 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Erika Lavén | Stockholm | 9:50.58900 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Molly Furunäs | Dalarna | 9:58.59700 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Evelina Crüsell | Västerbotten | 10:03.60200 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Matilda Bandefur | Dalarna | 10:04.60300 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Maja Boberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:15.61400 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Alva Isaksson | Norrbotten | 10:17.61600 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Ida Garfvè | Dalarna | 10:21.62000 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Vilda Book | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:22.62100 | +49.4800 | |
12 | Tilde Josefsson | Stockholm | 10:25.62400 | +52.5100 | |
13 | Tuva Lundin | Medelpad | 10:26.62500 | +53.5200 | |
14 | Sara Henriksson | Medelpad | 10:28.62700 | +55.5400 | |
15 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:31.63000 | +58.5700 | |
15 | Elin Björklind | Västmanland | 10:31.63000 | +58.5700 | |
17 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 10:33.63200 | +1:00.5900 | |
17 | Wilma Karlsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:33.63200 | +1:00.5900 | |
19 | Kerstin Åberg | Stockholm | 10:34.63300 | +1:01.6000 | |
19 | Lisa Larsson | Norrbotten | 10:34.63300 | +1:01.6000 | |
19 | Ida Rosjö | Småland | 10:34.63300 | +1:01.6000 | |
22 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Göteborg | 10:37.63600 | +1:04.6300 | |
22 | Ella Turesson | Norrbotten | 10:37.63600 | +1:04.6300 | |
24 | Ida Abrahamson | Västergötland | 10:41.64000 | +1:08.6700 | |
25 | Greta Lind | Stockholm | 10:43.64200 | +1:10.6900 | |
26 | HIlma Claesson | Stockholm | 10:47.64600 | +1:14.7300 | |
27 | Leia Bjursell | Västerbotten | 10:54.65300 | +1:21.8000 | |
27 | Amanda Johansson | Västergötland | 10:54.65300 | +1:21.8000 | |
29 | Belle Spets | Ångermanland | 10:55.65400 | +1:22.8100 | |
30 | Emmi Nyberg | Uppland | 10:57.65600 | +1:24.8300 | |
31 | Hanna Mårtensson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:59.65800 | +1:26.8500 | |
31 | Elsa Gustafsson | Stockholm | 10:59.65800 | +1:26.8500 | |
31 | Moa Hansson | Gästrikland | 10:59.65800 | +1:26.8500 | |
34 | Ella Burman | Västerbotten | 11:01.66000 | +1:28.8700 | |
35 | Gry Dahlgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:02.66100 | +1:29.8800 | |
36 | Alma Olsson | Örebro Län | 11:03.66200 | +1:30.8900 | |
36 | Wilma Nilsson | Ångermanland | 11:03.66200 | +1:30.8900 | |
38 | Ellen Holm | Östergötland | 11:10.66900 | +1:37.9600 | |
39 | Hedda Samuelsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:11.67000 | +1:38.9700 | |
39 | Ronja Bjursell | Västerbotten | 11:11.67000 | +1:38.9700 | |
41 | Elsa Granholm | Medelpad | 11:12.67100 | +1:39.9800 | |
42 | Nora Westerlund | Ångermanland | 11:16.67500 | +1:43.10200 | |
42 | Tilda Thudèn | Östergötland | 11:16.67500 | +1:43.10200 | |
44 | Maja Wallberg | Ångermanland | 11:17.67600 | +1:44.10300 | |
45 | Emilia Johansson | Ångermanland | 11:20.67900 | +1:47.10600 | |
46 | Maja Aronsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:25.68400 | +1:52.11100 | |
47 | Alva Dahlin | Medelpad | 11:27.68600 | +1:54.11300 | |
47 | MY Werner | Göteborg | 11:27.68600 | +1:54.11300 | |
49 | Nanna Grönborg | Medelpad | 11:28.68700 | +1:55.11400 | |
50 | Ylva Sandström | Medelpad | 11:30.68900 | +1:57.11600 | |
51 | Ninni Einarsson | Värmland | 11:32.69100 | +1:59.11800 | |
52 | Ella Johansson | Norrbotten | 11:34.69300 | +2:01.12000 | |
52 | Vera Edvardsson | Stockholm | 11:34.69300 | +2:01.12000 | |
54 | Nora Engström | Västerbotten | 11:36.69500 | +2:03.12200 | |
55 | Emma Bengtsson | Västergötland | 11:43.70200 | +2:10.12900 | |
55 | Vilja Björklund | Gästrikland | 11:43.70200 | +2:10.12900 | |
57 | Vilma Larsson | Örebro Län | 11:44.70300 | +2:11.13000 | |
58 | Louise Hallander | Östergötland | 11:49.70800 | +2:16.13500 | |
59 | Ingrid Åstot | Västerbotten | 11:50.70900 | +2:17.13600 | |
59 | Linda Hedlund | Norrbotten | 11:50.70900 | +2:17.13600 | |
61 | Signe Schagerström | Örebro Län | 11:51.71000 | +2:18.13700 | |
62 | Felicia Abelsson | Småland | 11:52.71100 | +2:19.13800 | |
63 | Stina Karlsson | Västergötland | 11:54.71300 | +2:21.14000 | |
64 | Emilia Eriksson | Västergötland | 11:56.71500 | +2:23.14200 | |
65 | Klara Forslund | Medelpad | 11:57.71600 | +2:24.14300 | |
66 | Klara Danielsson | Norrbotten | 11:58.71700 | +2:25.14400 | |
67 | Wilma Lundqvist | Västerbotten | 11:59.71800 | +2:26.14500 | |
68 | Thea Flogård | Göteborg | 12:00.71900 | +2:27.14600 | |
69 | Brule Gundale | Västerbotten | 12:02.72100 | +2:29.14800 | |
69 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Västergötland | 12:02.72100 | +2:29.14800 | |
71 | Klara Kivijärvi | Norrbotten | 12:03.72200 | +2:30.14900 | |
72 | Alva Adill | Uppland | 12:16.73500 | +2:43.16200 | |
73 | Linnea Berglund | Norrbotten | 12:18.73700 | +2:45.16400 | |
74 | Ebba Andersson | Medelpad | 12:21.74000 | +2:48.16700 | |
75 | Linnea Nordström | Uppland | 12:26.74500 | +2:53.17200 | |
75 | Linnea Hedin | Värmland | 12:26.74500 | +2:53.17200 | |
77 | Tilda Sahlberg | Hälsingland | 12:27.74600 | +2:54.17300 | |
78 | Elsa Larsson | Stockholm | 12:38.75700 | +3:05.18400 | |
79 | Elvira Bylund | Hälsingland | 12:41.76000 | +3:08.18700 | |
80 | Klara Skåninger | Stockholm | 12:45.76400 | +3:12.19100 | |
81 | Kristina Vestman | Ångermanland | 12:58.77700 | +3:25.20400 | |
82 | Agnes Nilsson | Norrbotten | 13:02.78100 | +3:29.20800 | |
83 | Amanda Fredriksson | Uppland | 13:10.78900 | +3:37.21600 | |
84 | Wilma Bohm | Göteborg | 13:13.79200 | +3:40.21900 | |
85 | Melke Björkman | Göteborg | 13:22.80100 | +3:49.22800 | |
86 | Emma Johansson | Medelpad | 13:28.80700 | +3:55.23400 | |
87 | Moa Ingvarsson | Västmanland | 13:45.82400 | +4:12.25100 | |
88 | Frida Jansson | Uppland | 13:53.83200 | +4:20.25900 | |
89 | Wilma Åkebring | Medelpad | 14:05.84400 | +4:32.27100 | |
90 | Ingrid Dahlqvist | Stockholm | 14:38.87700 | +5:05.30400 | |
91 | Dorothea Petersson | Uppland | 15:38.93700 | +6:05.36400 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Dalarna | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Gustav Skogsjö | Stockholm | 9:19.55800 | +7.600 | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Dalarna | 9:19.55800 | +7.600 | |
4 | Oskar Höglund | Ångermanland | 9:36.57500 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Axel Eriksson | Dalarna | 9:40.57900 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Viking Olsson | Ångermanland | 9:46.58500 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Martin Höiby | Göteborg | 9:47.58600 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Hugo Granström | Stockholm | 9:50.58900 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Max Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:51.59000 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Tim Lundberg | Norrbotten | 9:55.59400 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Tomas Holmgren | Medelpad | 9:56.59500 | +44.4300 | |
11 | Alvin Noaksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:56.59500 | +44.4300 | |
13 | Elias Thellsén | Östergötland | 9:57.59600 | +45.4400 | |
14 | Alexander Bjuredal | Dalarna | 9:58.59700 | +46.4500 | |
15 | Milton Loft | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:04.60300 | +52.5100 | |
16 | Karl Bennet | Örebro Län | 10:05.60400 | +53.5200 | |
16 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Dalarna | 10:05.60400 | +53.5200 | |
18 | Samuel Gustafsson | Bohuslän Dal | 10:08.60700 | +56.5500 | |
19 | Olle Börjesson | Östergötland | 10:11.61000 | +59.5800 | |
20 | Olle Långberg | Hälsingland | 10:16.61500 | +1:04.6300 | |
21 | Casper Eriksson | Värmland | 10:18.61700 | +1:06.6500 | |
22 | Måns Bergqvist | Örebro Län | 10:20.61900 | +1:08.6700 | |
23 | Noah Petersson | Småland | 10:21.62000 | +1:09.6800 | |
24 | Linus Ytterbom | Medelpad | 10:22.62100 | +1:10.6900 | |
25 | Gustav Eriksson | Värmland | 10:23.62200 | +1:11.7000 | |
26 | Kalle Öhlund | Småland | 10:27.62600 | +1:15.7400 | |
26 | Albin Jeleby | Uppland | 10:27.62600 | +1:15.7400 | |
28 | Edvin Elofsson | Östergötland | 10:29.62800 | +1:17.7600 | |
28 | Emil Sehlstedt | Västerbotten | 10:29.62800 | +1:17.7600 | |
30 | Axel Wernersson | Småland | 10:32.63100 | +1:20.7900 | |
31 | Jim Blomqvist | Norrbotten | 10:35.63400 | +1:23.8200 | |
31 | Jason Blomqvist | Medelpad | 10:35.63400 | +1:23.8200 | |
31 | Elias Malm | Västerbotten | 10:35.63400 | +1:23.8200 | |
34 | Ivar Törnblom | Västerbotten | 10:36.63500 | +1:24.8300 | |
35 | Jonathan Quick | Västergötland | 10:37.63600 | +1:25.8400 | |
36 | Love Däldehög | Hälsingland | 10:38.63700 | +1:26.8500 | |
36 | Anton Wahlberg | Västergötland | 10:38.63700 | +1:26.8500 | |
38 | Elias Bengtsson | Medelpad | 10:39.63800 | +1:27.8600 | |
39 | Hjalmar Mood | Västerbotten | 10:43.64200 | +1:31.9000 | |
40 | Anton Lindberg | Västmanland | 10:47.64600 | +1:35.9400 | |
40 | Axel Tingelöf | Ångermanland | 10:47.64600 | +1:35.9400 | |
42 | Emil Berglund | Norrbotten | 10:48.64700 | +1:36.9500 | |
43 | Björn Rönnestrand | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:54.65300 | +1:42.10100 | |
44 | Elias Nyqvist | Göteborg | 10:55.65400 | +1:43.10200 | |
44 | Samuel Johansson | Värmland | 10:55.65400 | +1:43.10200 | |
44 | Elias Redman | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:55.65400 | +1:43.10200 | |
47 | Linus Pettersson | Ångermanland | 10:56.65500 | +1:44.10300 | |
47 | Ludvig Brenter | Stockholm | 10:56.65500 | +1:44.10300 | |
49 | Oliver Vesterlund | Östergötland | 10:57.65600 | +1:45.10400 | |
49 | Simon Andersson Forså | Gästrikland | 10:57.65600 | +1:45.10400 | |
51 | Hampus Bergkvist | Medelpad | 11:01.66000 | +1:49.10800 | |
51 | Allan Wahlström | Uppland | 11:01.66000 | +1:49.10800 | |
53 | Anton Hedlöf | Stockholm | 11:03.66200 | +1:51.11000 | |
54 | Helmer Nordvall | Medelpad | 11:04.66300 | +1:52.11100 | |
54 | Albert Alperud | Västergötland | 11:04.66300 | +1:52.11100 | |
56 | Knut Saitton | Ångermanland | 11:06.66500 | +1:54.11300 | |
57 | Charlie Ahlmark | Ångermanland | 11:15.67400 | +2:03.12200 | |
58 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Dalarna | 11:16.67500 | +2:04.12300 | |
58 | Oskar Österlund | Västergötland | 11:16.67500 | +2:04.12300 | |
60 | Erik Gustafsson | Stockholm | 11:21.68000 | +2:09.12800 | |
61 | Wilgot Csiky | Västerbotten | 11:23.68200 | +2:11.13000 | |
61 | Viktor Westman | Ångermanland | 11:23.68200 | +2:11.13000 | |
61 | Björn Östlund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:23.68200 | +2:11.13000 | |
64 | Alfred Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 11:26.68500 | +2:14.13300 | |
64 | Elis Liukkonen | Medelpad | 11:26.68500 | +2:14.13300 | |
66 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | Västerbotten | 11:29.68800 | +2:17.13600 | |
66 | Albin Berglund | Norrbotten | 11:29.68800 | +2:17.13600 | |
68 | Fredrik Westlund | Värmland | 11:30.68900 | +2:18.13700 | |
69 | Eric Staaf | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:31.69000 | +2:19.13800 | |
70 | Mattias Larsson | Medelpad | 11:32.69100 | +2:20.13900 | |
71 | Ceasar Funke | Småland | 11:36.69500 | +2:24.14300 | |
72 | Hugo Fryxell | Stockholm | 11:38.69700 | +2:26.14500 | |
73 | Sixten Partanen | Gästrikland | 11:40.69900 | +2:28.14700 | |
74 | Axel Ericsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:41.70000 | +2:29.14800 | |
75 | Linus Holmström | Västergötland | 11:42.70100 | +2:30.14900 | |
76 | Andreas Ersson | Hälsingland | 11:47.70600 | +2:35.15400 | |
77 | Oscar Fältenhag | Gästrikland | 11:54.71300 | +2:42.16100 | |
78 | Simon Stridh | Stockholm | 11:57.71600 | +2:45.16400 | |
79 | Arvid Tunell | Gästrikland | 12:03.72200 | +2:51.17000 | |
80 | Isak Kettunen | Västerbotten | 12:09.72800 | +2:57.17600 | |
81 | Viktor Halvardsson | Bohuslän Dal | 12:18.73700 | +3:06.18500 | |
82 | Simon Sandberg | Uppland | 12:26.74500 | +3:14.19300 | |
83 | Holger Larsson | Västerbotten | 12:33.75200 | +3:21.20000 | |
84 | Nils Johansson | Norrbotten | 12:37.75600 | +3:25.20400 | |
85 | Albin Wollbrand | Norrbotten | 12:39.75800 | +3:27.20600 | |
86 | Lukas Granberg | Norrbotten | 12:43.76200 | +3:31.21000 | |
87 | Nils Blomberg | Hälsingland | 12:53.77200 | +3:41.22000 | |
88 | Erik Halvardsson | Bohuslän Dal | 13:05.78400 | +3:53.23200 | |
89 | Elis Wiklund | Västmanland | 14:05.84400 | +4:53.29200 | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dalarna | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Arvid Törnblom | Västerbotten | 8:51.53000 | +9.800 | |
2 | Erik Franzén | Dalarna | 8:51.53000 | +9.800 | |
4 | Elias Danielsson | Gästrikland | 9:05.54400 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Edwin Nordmark | Västerbotten | 9:09.54800 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Simon Claesson | Västergötland | 9:10.54900 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Bosse Lövgren | Dalarna | 9:13.55200 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Pelle Boberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:15.55400 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hälsingland | 9:17.55600 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Rikard Sjödin | Ångermanland | 9:17.55600 | +35.3400 | |
11 | Axel Broms | Halland | 9:19.55800 | +37.3600 | |
12 | Isak Andersson Lind | Västerbotten | 9:20.55900 | +38.3700 | |
13 | Arvid Norberg | Hälsingland | 9:21.56000 | +39.3800 | |
13 | Elliot Åkesson | Småland | 9:21.56000 | +39.3800 | |
15 | Edvin Högman | Västergötland | 9:22.56100 | +40.3900 | |
16 | Fabian Nordgren | Dalarna | 9:23.56200 | +41.4000 | |
17 | Anton Grahn | Småland | 9:28.56700 | +46.4500 | |
18 | Viktor Norberg | Dalarna | 9:29.56800 | +47.4600 | |
19 | Melker Hendén | Västergötland | 9:31.57000 | +49.4800 | |
20 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:32.57100 | +50.4900 | |
20 | Sebastian Svahn | Dalarna | 9:32.57100 | +50.4900 | |
22 | Johan Borg | Hälsingland | 9:35.57400 | +53.5200 | |
22 | Gabriel Norder | Halland | 9:35.57400 | +53.5200 | |
24 | Linus Antonsen | Norrbotten | 9:36.57500 | +54.5300 | |
25 | Edvin Schön | Uppland | 9:37.57600 | +55.5400 | |
26 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 9:38.57700 | +56.5500 | |
27 | Marcus Nilsson | Ångermanland | 9:39.57800 | +57.5600 | |
28 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 9:40.57900 | +58.5700 | |
29 | Victor Eriksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:41.58000 | +59.5800 | |
29 | Axel Mäkinen | Gästrikland | 9:41.58000 | +59.5800 | |
29 | Valter Eriksson | Norrbotten | 9:41.58000 | +59.5800 | |
32 | Adam Dahlgren | Västergötland | 9:42.58100 | +1:00.5900 | |
33 | Hugo Persson | Östergötland | 9:44.58300 | +1:02.6100 | |
34 | Jesper Lundholm | Norrbotten | 9:45.58400 | +1:03.6200 | |
35 | Erik Byström | Ångermanland | 9:47.58600 | +1:05.6400 | |
36 | Gabriel Claesson | Småland | 9:51.59000 | +1:09.6800 | |
36 | Eskil Peterson | Västergötland | 9:51.59000 | +1:09.6800 | |
38 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:53.59200 | +1:11.7000 | |
38 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:53.59200 | +1:11.7000 | |
40 | Isac Lundblad | Ångermanland | 9:54.59300 | +1:12.7100 | |
41 | Melker Åkerström | Västergötland | 9:55.59400 | +1:13.7200 | |
42 | Linus Nilsson | Bohuslän Dal | 10:00.59900 | +1:18.7700 | |
42 | Albert Marjeta | Norrbotten | 10:00.59900 | +1:18.7700 | |
44 | Oskar Jäderblom | Uppland | 10:04.60300 | +1:22.8100 | |
44 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Medelpad | 10:04.60300 | +1:22.8100 | |
46 | Sebastian Höglund | Ångermanland | 10:07.60600 | +1:25.8400 | |
47 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 10:08.60700 | +1:26.8500 | |
47 | Ruben Tholander | Stockholm | 10:08.60700 | +1:26.8500 | |
49 | Calle Gustafsson | Ångermanland | 10:10.60900 | +1:28.8700 | |
50 | Wilhelm Sterner | Stockholm | 10:11.61000 | +1:29.8800 | |
51 | Johan Lindén | Medelpad | 10:12.61100 | +1:30.8900 | |
52 | Henrik Fladrich | Östergötland | 10:13.61200 | +1:31.9000 | |
53 | Viggo Stein | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:15.61400 | +1:33.9200 | |
54 | Arvid Ekberg | Stockholm | 10:17.61600 | +1:35.9400 | |
54 | Kalle Sörling | Gästrikland | 10:17.61600 | +1:35.9400 | |
56 | Lukas Walther | Medelpad | 10:19.61800 | +1:37.9600 | |
57 | Erik Josefsson | Norrbotten | 10:20.61900 | +1:38.9700 | |
57 | Benjamin Edman | Västerbotten | 10:20.61900 | +1:38.9700 | |
59 | Martin Lundholm | Norrbotten | 10:22.62100 | +1:40.9900 | |
60 | Sebastian Fransson | Östergötland | 10:23.62200 | +1:41.10000 | |
61 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Medelpad | 10:26.62500 | +1:44.10300 | |
62 | Axel Arnesson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:29.62800 | +1:47.10600 | |
63 | Sebastian Pettersson | Östergötland | 10:30.62900 | +1:48.10700 | |
64 | Axel Rustas | Uppland | 10:31.63000 | +1:49.10800 | |
65 | Axel Sandberg | Göteborg | 10:35.63400 | +1:53.11200 | |
65 | Johan Thulin | Uppland | 10:35.63400 | +1:53.11200 | |
67 | Valter Ljungdahl | Medelpad | 10:37.63600 | +1:55.11400 | |
68 | Ludvig Wibom | Stockholm | 10:43.64200 | +2:01.12000 | |
69 | Linus Grundström | Västerbotten | 10:44.64300 | +2:02.12100 | |
70 | Axel Svensson | Stockholm | 10:53.65200 | +2:11.13000 | |
71 | Elof Karlsson | Västerbotten | 10:59.65800 | +2:17.13600 | |
72 | Arvid Jonsson | Västerbotten | 11:01.66000 | +2:19.13800 | |
73 | Axel Stenvall | Västerbotten | 11:06.66500 | +2:24.14300 | |
74 | Alexander Helmin | Södermanland | 11:21.68000 | +2:39.15800 | |
75 | Wiliam Björklin | Gästrikland | 11:22.68100 | +2:40.15900 | |
76 | Isak Bodin | Ångermanland | 11:33.69200 | +2:51.17000 | |
77 | Michael Chao Pettersson | Göteborg | 11:37.69600 | +2:55.17400 | |
78 | Erik Sundberg | Ångermanland | 11:45.70400 | +3:03.18200 | |
79 | Gustav Andersson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:48.70700 | +3:06.18500 | |
80 | Albin Värnebjörk | Uppland | 11:50.70900 | +3:08.18700 | |
81 | Sune Ögren | Norrbotten | 11:51.71000 | +3:09.18800 | |
82 | Lukas Karlén | Småland | 11:56.71500 | +3:14.19300 | |
83 | Anton Larsson | Göteborg | 12:02.72100 | +3:20.19900 | |
84 | Anton Fredin | Uppland | 12:33.75200 | +3:51.23000 | |
85 | Folke Hultgårdh | Stockholm | 13:35.81400 | +4:53.29200 | |
86 | Alexander Hägglund | Västerbotten | 16:20.97900 | +7:38.45700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)