17.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 43:58.263700 | | 86.3p |
2 | Mikael Ojala | Östersunds SK | 45:37.273600 | +1:39.9800 | 83.1p |
3 | Tiio Söderhielm | Östersunds SK | 45:48.274700 | +1:50.10900 | 82.8p |
4 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 46:54.281300 | +2:56.17500 | 80.9p |
5 | Lars Nelson | Funäsdalens IF | 47:16.283500 | +3:18.19700 | 80.2p |
6 | Daniel Näslund | Funäsdalens IF | 51:47.310600 | +7:49.46800 | 73.2p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Östersunds SK | 37:00.221900 | | 61.4p |
2 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 37:19.223800 | +19.1800 | 60.8p |
3 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 38:10.228900 | +1:10.6900 | 59.3p |
4 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 38:26.230500 | +1:26.8500 | 58.9p |
5 | Ida Indahl | Östersunds SK | 38:43.232200 | +1:43.10200 | 58.4p |
6 | Linnea Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 39:06.234500 | +2:06.12500 | 57.8p |
6 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 39:06.234500 | +2:06.12500 | 57.8p |
8 | Lisa J Svensson | Åsarna IK | 43:57.263600 | +6:57.41600 | 50.8p |
9 | Caroline Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 45:25.272400 | +8:25.50400 | 49.1p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 34:20.205900 | | 66.7p |
2 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 35:37.213600 | +1:17.7600 | 64.0p |
3 | Anna Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 36:00.215900 | +1:40.9900 | 63.3p |
4 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 36:21.218000 | +2:01.12000 | 62.6p |
5 | Mathilda Thomasdotter Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 37:01.222000 | +2:41.16000 | 61.4p |
6 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 39:16.235500 | +4:56.29500 | 57.5p |
7 | Elisabeth Eklund | Åsarna IK | 39:30.236900 | +5:10.30900 | 57.1p |
8 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 39:56.239500 | +5:36.33500 | 56.4p |
9 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 40:21.242000 | +6:01.36000 | 55.8p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Charlotte Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 32:13.193200 | | 71.6p |
2 | Sara Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 34:51.209000 | +2:38.15700 | 65.6p |
3 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 35:22.212100 | +3:09.18800 | 64.6p |
4 | Anna Simberg | SK Bore | 35:41.214000 | +3:28.20700 | 63.9p |
5 | Karolina Skoog | Piteå Elit SK | 36:24.218300 | +4:11.25000 | 62.5p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oscar Stenvall | Tynderö IK | 33:17.199600 | | 69.1p |
2 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 33:21.200000 | +4.300 | 68.9p |
3 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 33:50.202900 | +33.3200 | 67.8p |
4 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 34:09.204800 | +52.5100 | 67.1p |
5 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Fränsta IK | 34:31.207000 | +1:14.7300 | 66.3p |
6 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 34:57.209600 | +1:40.9900 | 65.4p |
7 | Robert Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 36:23.218200 | +3:06.18500 | 62.6p |
8 | Tobias Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 37:07.222600 | +3:50.22900 | 61.2p |
9 | Alexander Pastukhov | Vålådalen SK | 37:56.227500 | +4:39.27800 | 59.7p |
10 | Rasmus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 37:58.227700 | +4:41.28000 | 59.7p |
11 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 39:01.234000 | +5:44.34300 | 57.9p |
12 | Emil Westlund | Club Vemdalen 73 | 41:04.246300 | +7:47.46600 | 54.7p |
13 | Jonas Fredriksson | Järpens SK | 41:21.248000 | +8:04.48300 | 54.3p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Bergman | Åsarna IK | 33:48.202700 | | 67.9p |
2 | Joakim Näsvall | Funäsdalens IF | 35:49.214800 | +2:01.12000 | 63.7p |
3 | Erik Dahlberg | Fränsta IK | 36:01.216000 | +2:13.13200 | 63.3p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 37:24.224300 | | 60.7p |
2 | Patrik Norberg | Vattudalens Ldk | 39:33.237200 | +2:09.12800 | 57.0p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 40:51.245000 | | 55.1p |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 19:10.114900 | | |
2 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 19:46.118500 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 21:05.126400 | +1:55.11400 | |
4 | Marika Backman | Hede SK | 21:32.129100 | +2:22.14100 | |
5 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 21:46.130500 | +2:36.15500 | |
6 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 22:05.132400 | +2:55.17400 | |
7 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 22:37.135600 | +3:27.20600 | |
|
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 17:51.107000 | | |
2 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 18:23.110200 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 20:01.120000 | +2:10.12900 | |
4 | Andrea Skott Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 21:15.127400 | +3:24.20300 | |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 16:52.101100 | | |
2 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 17:07.102600 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 17:09.102800 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 17:11.103000 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 17:32.105100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 17:46.106500 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 18:24.110300 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 20:40.123900 | +3:48.22700 | |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 16:07.96600 | | |
2 | Ove Brynhildsvoll | Tydal IL | 16:09.96800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Martin Eriksson | Svegs IK | 17:36.105500 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 17:40.105900 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 17:42.106100 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Kim Andersson | Svegs IK | 18:30.110900 | +2:23.14200 | |
7 | Tony Simonsson | Offerdals SK | 19:07.114600 | +3:00.17900 | |
8 | Anton Hammar | IFK Strömsund | 19:17.115600 | +3:10.18900 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 10:00.59900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Moa Söderhielm | Funäsdalens IF | 10:35.63400 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Mathilda Lingensjö | Club Vemdalen 73 | 11:09.66800 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:21.68000 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Maria Busk | Svegs IK | 11:59.71800 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 12:57.77600 | +3:22.20100 | |
9 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 13:11.79000 | +3:36.21500 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 9:25.56400 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 9:32.57100 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Isabelle Eriksson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 10:45.64400 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Linn Larsson | Hede SK | 11:09.66800 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | Line Svegare Dalen | Hede SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:23.14200 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:18.55700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 9:25.56400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 9:32.57100 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 10:03.60200 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Sara Branden | Club Vemdalen 73 | 10:33.63200 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Michaela Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 10:41.64000 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Evelina Linjamaa | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Amanda Dahlsten | Hede SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:52.11100 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:26.56500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56700 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:30.56900 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 9:39.57800 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Johanna Häggkvist | Club Vemdalen 73 | 10:35.63400 | +1:22.8100 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 9:48.58700 | | |
2 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 10:29.62800 | +41.4000 | |
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:45.64400 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 12:12.73100 | +2:24.14300 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:23.56200 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:27.56600 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Elias Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 9:41.58000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Benjamin Elmkvist Vikberg | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:06.66500 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Ruben Strömqvist | Brunflo IF | 11:50.70900 | +3:01.18000 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:38.51700 | | |
2 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 8:40.51900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 8:59.53800 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 9:14.55300 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Johan Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 9:18.55700 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Geir Brynhildsvoll | Tydal IL | 9:18.55700 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:26.56500 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 9:29.56800 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Jon Westerlund | Club Vemdalen 73 | 10:19.61800 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Jonas Jonsson | IFK Strömsund | 11:01.66000 | +2:23.14200 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 8:16.49500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 8:17.49600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 8:25.50400 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 8:37.51600 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 8:41.52000 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Olle Olsson | Hallens SK | 8:47.52600 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:48.52700 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Alfred Andersson | Tullus Sg | 8:51.53000 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Zebastian Modin | Östersunds SK | 11:30.68900 | +3:32.21100 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Moa Larsson | Hede SK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Julia Andersson | Häggenås SK | 8:32.51100 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Maja Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 11:37.69600 | +3:46.22500 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Emelia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:23.50200 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Felicia Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 9:27.56600 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Frida Norling | Åsarna IK | 9:41.58000 | +1:50.10900 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jakob Nilsson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 10:54.65300 | | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 7:04.42300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Hampus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 7:08.42700 | +8.700 | |
4 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 7:24.44300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Anton Hammargård | Svegs IK | 7:25.44400 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 7:27.44600 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 7:55.47400 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 8:37.51600 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Per Karlsson | IFK Strömsund | 8:52.53100 | +1:52.11100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)