9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 22:34.135300 | | 76.7p |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 22:36.135500 | +2.100 | 76.5p |
3 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 22:50.136900 | +16.1500 | 75.6p |
4 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:29.140800 | +55.5400 | 73.0p |
5 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 23:45.142400 | +1:11.7000 | 72.0p |
6 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:47.142600 | +1:13.7200 | 71.9p |
7 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 25:12.151100 | +2:38.15700 | 67.1p |
8 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 25:21.152000 | +2:47.16600 | 66.6p |
9 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 25:53.155200 | +3:19.19800 | 64.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 20:47.124600 | | 84.9p |
2 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 22:34.135300 | +1:47.10600 | 76.7p |
3 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 26:38.159700 | +5:51.35000 | 62.8p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 20:47.124600 | | 84.9p |
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 21:14.127300 | +27.2600 | 82.7p |
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 21:27.128600 | +40.3900 | 81.7p |
4 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:45.130400 | +58.5700 | 80.3p |
5 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 22:12.133100 | +1:25.8400 | 78.3p |
6 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:15.139400 | +2:28.14700 | 73.9p |
7 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 23:32.141100 | +2:45.16400 | 72.8p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 23:33.141200 | | 72.8p |
2 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 25:52.155100 | +2:19.13800 | 65.0p |
3 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 26:03.156200 | +2:30.14900 | 64.4p |
4 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 26:13.157200 | +2:40.15900 | 64.0p |
5 | Andreas Davidson | Borås SK | 26:31.159000 | +2:58.17700 | 63.1p |
6 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 27:30.164900 | +3:57.23600 | 60.4p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 24:27.146600 | | 69.5p |
2 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 25:23.152200 | +56.5500 | 66.5p |
3 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 27:21.164000 | +2:54.17300 | 60.8p |
4 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 29:06.174500 | +4:39.27800 | 56.5p |
5 | Peter Torgen | Istrums SK | 30:20.181900 | +5:53.35200 | 53.9p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 12:37.75600 | | |
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:38.75700 | +1 | |
3 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 12:42.76100 | +5.400 | |
4 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:59.77800 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 13:00.77900 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 13:09.78800 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 13:13.79200 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 13:15.79400 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:16.79500 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 13:25.80400 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:25.80400 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 13:32.81100 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:01.84000 | +1:24.8300 | |
14 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 14:51.89000 | +2:14.13300 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 12:52.77100 | | 56.5p |
2 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 13:14.79300 | +22.2100 | 55.0p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 10:44.64300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 10:44.64300 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:56.65500 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 10:57.65600 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:58.65700 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 10:59.65800 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:59.65800 | +26.2500 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:01.66000 | +28.2700 | |
10 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:12.67100 | +39.3800 | |
11 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:17.67600 | +44.4300 | |
12 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 11:19.67800 | +46.4500 | |
13 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 11:30.68900 | +57.5600 | |
14 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:32.69100 | +59.5800 | |
15 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:32.69100 | +59.5800 | |
16 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:00.5900 | |
17 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:58.71700 | +1:25.8400 | |
18 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:02.72100 | +1:29.8800 | |
19 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:35.9400 | |
20 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:14.73300 | +1:41.10000 | |
21 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 12:20.73900 | +1:47.10600 | |
22 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 12:24.74300 | +1:51.11000 | |
23 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 12:24.74300 | +1:51.11000 | |
24 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 12:33.75200 | +2:00.11900 | |
25 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 12:43.76200 | +2:10.12900 | |
26 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 13:03.78200 | +2:30.14900 | |
27 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:07.78600 | +2:34.15300 | |
28 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 13:08.78700 | +2:35.15400 | |
29 | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 13:13.79200 | +2:40.15900 | |
30 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:35.87400 | +4:02.24100 | |
31 | Odin Torbrink | OK Landehof | 16:58.101700 | +6:25.38400 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:56.53500 | | |
2 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:00.53900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 9:14.55300 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:37.57600 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 9:41.58000 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 9:54.59300 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:54.59300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:55.59400 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 10:10.60900 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:11.61000 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 10:15.61400 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:17.61600 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:36.9500 | |
15 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 10:41.64000 | +1:45.10400 | |
16 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:55.11400 | |
18 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:04.12300 | |
19 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:05.66400 | +2:09.12800 | |
20 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:11.13000 | |
21 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 11:14.67300 | +2:18.13700 | |
22 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 11:16.67500 | +2:20.13900 | |
23 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 11:34.69300 | +2:38.15700 | |
24 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:13.73200 | +3:17.19600 | |
25 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 12:20.73900 | +3:24.20300 | |
26 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 12:43.76200 | +3:47.22600 | |
27 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 12:46.76500 | +3:50.22900 | |
28 | Alice Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 13:17.79600 | +4:21.26000 | |
29 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 13:20.79900 | +4:24.26300 | |
30 | Celina Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 15:01.90000 | +6:05.36400 | |
31 | Frida Sandberg | OK Landehof | 17:41.106000 | +8:45.52400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:25.50400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:32.51100 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 8:55.53400 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:55.53400 | +37.3600 | |
6 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 8:57.53600 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:03.54200 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:05.54400 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 9:06.54500 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 9:08.54700 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 9:23.56200 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:24.56300 | +1:06.6500 | |
14 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 9:41.58000 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:54.59300 | +1:36.9500 | |
18 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:57.59600 | +1:39.9800 | |
19 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 9:57.59600 | +1:39.9800 | |
20 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:58.59700 | +1:40.9900 | |
21 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:17.61600 | +1:59.11800 | |
22 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 10:27.62600 | +2:09.12800 | |
23 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:30.14900 | |
24 | Alisa Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 10:53.65200 | +2:35.15400 | |
25 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 11:13.67200 | +2:55.17400 | |
26 | Amanda Lind | Hestra IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:56.17500 | |
27 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 11:30.68900 | +3:12.19100 | |
28 | Elin Danielsson | Istrums SK | 12:50.76900 | +4:32.27100 | |
29 | Maja Inghammar | Hestra IF | 15:01.90000 | +6:43.40200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 8:28.50700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 8:36.51500 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:42.52100 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:48.52700 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 8:57.53600 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 9:10.54900 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 9:14.55300 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 9:18.55700 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:34.57300 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 9:36.57500 | +1:24.8300 | |
15 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:41.10000 | |
16 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 10:13.61200 | +2:01.12000 | |
17 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:01.12000 | |
18 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:21.62000 | +2:09.12800 | |
19 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:31.63000 | +2:19.13800 | |
20 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:32.63100 | +2:20.13900 | |
21 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:37.63600 | +2:25.14400 | |
22 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 10:40.63900 | +2:28.14700 | |
23 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:29.14800 | |
24 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:50.64900 | +2:38.15700 | |
25 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:38.15700 | |
26 | Axel Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 10:50.64900 | +2:38.15700 | |
27 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:51.65000 | +2:39.15800 | |
28 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 10:52.65100 | +2:40.15900 | |
29 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 10:55.65400 | +2:43.16200 | |
30 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 10:55.65400 | +2:43.16200 | |
31 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 11:22.68100 | +3:10.18900 | |
32 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:04.72300 | +3:52.23100 | |
33 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 12:26.74500 | +4:14.25300 | |
34 | Emil Edenvik | Borås GIF | 13:23.80200 | +5:11.31000 | |
35 | Emil Andreasson | Borås SK | 14:41.88000 | +6:29.38800 | |
36 | Viggo Jansson | Borås GIF | 15:37.93600 | +7:25.44400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 7:45.46400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:45.46400 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:54.47300 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 8:00.47900 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:06.48500 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:08.48700 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:09.48800 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49000 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 8:11.49000 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:14.49300 | +45.4400 | |
12 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:16.49500 | +47.4600 | |
13 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 8:21.50000 | +52.5100 | |
14 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:30.50900 | +1:01.6000 | |
15 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:07.6600 | |
16 | Viktor Karlsson | Borås SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:08.6700 | |
17 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:38.51700 | +1:09.6800 | |
18 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:25.8400 | |
19 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:33.9200 | |
20 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:34.9300 | |
21 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:34.9300 | |
22 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 9:06.54500 | +1:37.9600 | |
23 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:48.10700 | |
24 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:50.10900 | |
25 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 9:37.57600 | +2:08.12700 | |
26 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 9:38.57700 | +2:09.12800 | |
27 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 9:45.58400 | +2:16.13500 | |
28 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 9:46.58500 | +2:17.13600 | |
29 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 9:49.58800 | +2:20.13900 | |
30 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 9:53.59200 | +2:24.14300 | |
31 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:51.17000 | |
32 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 10:37.63600 | +3:08.18700 | |
33 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 10:38.63700 | +3:09.18800 | |
34 | Jonathan Nordblom | IK Vista | 11:34.69300 | +4:05.24400 | |
35 | Hugo Johansson | Hestra IF | 12:54.77300 | +5:25.32400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:47.28600 | | |
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:49.28800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 4:53.29200 | +6.500 | |
4 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 4:55.29400 | +8.700 | |
5 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 5:36.33500 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 5:39.33800 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 6:06.36500 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 6:17.37600 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 6:20.37900 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 6:22.38100 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:34.39300 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 6:47.40600 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 6:53.41200 | +2:06.12500 | |
16 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 7:49.46800 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 7:50.46900 | +3:03.18200 | |
18 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 8:10.48900 | +3:23.20200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:18.25700 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:24.26300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 4:29.26800 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 4:32.27100 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 4:39.27800 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:48.28700 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 4:59.29800 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:01.30000 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:05.30400 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 5:07.30600 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 5:12.31100 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 5:14.31300 | +56.5500 | |
13 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 5:18.31700 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:25.32400 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 5:35.33400 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 5:35.33400 | +1:17.7600 | |
17 | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 5:42.34100 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | Björn Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:50.34900 | +1:32.9100 | |
19 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 5:52.35100 | +1:34.9300 | |
20 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 5:52.35100 | +1:34.9300 | |
21 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 5:53.35200 | +1:35.9400 | |
22 | Joel Johansson | Borås GIF | 6:56.41500 | +2:38.15700 | |
23 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 6:57.41600 | +2:39.15800 | |
24 | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 7:34.45300 | +3:16.19500 | |
25 | Hampus Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 7:55.47400 | +3:37.21600 | |
26 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 7:56.47500 | +3:38.21700 | |
27 | Melvin Tyrén | Borås SK | 7:58.47700 | +3:40.21900 | |
28 | Edward Fridén | Borås GIF | 11:20.67900 | +7:02.42100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)