Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 617[
]
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:05.114460 | | |
2 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 19:06.114510 | +0 | |
3 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 19:15.115480 | +10.920 | |
4 | Mikaela Wedin | Njurunda SK | 20:42.124170 | +1:37.9610 | |
5 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 20:51.125070 | +1:46.10510 | |
6 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 21:07.126640 | +2:01.12080 | |
7 | Charlotte Myhre | Varden Il, | 21:14.127360 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 21:23.128250 | +2:17.13690 | |
9 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 21:29.128870 | +2:24.14310 | |
10 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 21:35.129430 | +2:29.14870 | |
11 | Sofia Hörnblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 22:19.133830 | +3:13.19270 | |
12 | Sara Zomlot | Leksvik IL | 22:32.135190 | +3:27.20630 | |
13 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 22:50.136970 | +3:45.22410 | |
14 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 23:11.139020 | +4:05.24460 | |
15 | Tina Selin | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:37.165680 | +8:32.51120 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 19:33.117200 | | |
2 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 19:39.117860 | +6.560 | |
3 | Hanne Boegseth | Steinkjer Skl | 19:47.118620 | +14.1320 | |
4 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 19:53.119200 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Frida Solin | Remsle SK | 20:56.125540 | +1:23.8240 | |
6 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 21:10.126920 | +1:37.9620 | |
7 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 21:25.128460 | +1:52.11160 | |
8 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 22:10.132980 | +2:37.15680 | |
9 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:36.135550 | +3:03.18250 | |
10 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 22:42.136110 | +3:09.18810 | |
11 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 22:57.137630 | +3:24.20330 | |
12 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 23:22.140110 | +3:49.22810 | |
13 | Elina Stenbom Axelsson | Duveds IF | 24:13.145200 | +4:40.27900 | |
14 | Ida Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 26:02.156110 | +6:29.38810 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Truls Torvik | Varden Il, | 17:44.106360 | | |
2 | Espen Sonflå | Varden Il, | 17:44.106380 | +0 | |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:49.106880 | +5.420 | |
4 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:52.107160 | +8.700 | |
5 | Lars Erik Grande | Leksvik IL | 18:00.107930 | +15.1470 | |
6 | Olle Olsson | Tullus Sg | 18:08.108770 | +24.2310 | |
7 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 18:09.108810 | +24.2350 | |
8 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 18:19.109810 | +34.3350 | |
9 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 18:22.110100 | +37.3640 | |
10 | Håkon Livik | Varden Il, | 18:22.110110 | +37.3650 | |
11 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 18:53.113250 | +1:08.6790 | |
12 | Sture Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 18:53.113280 | +1:09.6820 | |
13 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 19:05.114490 | +1:21.8030 | |
14 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 19:24.116330 | +1:39.9870 | |
15 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 19:31.117010 | +1:46.10550 | |
16 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 19:51.119000 | +2:06.12540 | |
17 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:55.119490 | +2:11.13030 | |
18 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 20:06.120550 | +2:21.14090 | |
19 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:16.121550 | +2:31.15090 | |
20 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:48.124730 | +3:03.18270 | |
21 | Elias Duvdal Kemdal | Järpens SK | 21:02.126190 | +3:18.19730 | |
22 | Anderas Karlstrand | Tullus Sg | 21:21.128010 | +3:36.21550 | |
23 | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda SK | 21:48.130740 | +4:03.24280 | |
24 | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 22:37.135620 | +4:52.29160 | |
25 | Elias Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 22:58.137760 | +5:14.31300 | |
26 | Zebastian Modin | Östersunds SK | 24:30.146910 | +6:45.40450 | |
27 | Johan Sundqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 26:12.157100 | +8:27.50640 | |
|
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 17:10.102920 | | |
2 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 17:10.102960 | +0 | |
3 | Mats Iversen | Varden Il, | 17:18.103760 | +8.740 | |
4 | Johan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 17:23.104200 | +12.1180 | |
5 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 17:35.105430 | +25.2410 | |
6 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 17:39.105880 | +29.2860 | |
7 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 18:23.110270 | +1:13.7250 | |
8 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 18:32.111130 | +1:22.8110 | |
9 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 18:34.111350 | +1:24.8330 | |
10 | Robert Sjöström | Remsle SK | 18:58.113760 | +1:48.10740 | |
11 | Axel Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:02.114190 | +1:52.11170 | |
12 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 19:05.114430 | +1:55.11410 | |
13 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 19:26.116560 | +2:16.13540 | |
14 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 19:36.117520 | +2:26.14500 | |
15 | Robin Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 19:51.119030 | +2:41.16010 | |
16 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 19:59.119880 | +2:49.16860 | |
17 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 20:14.121390 | +3:04.18370 | |
18 | Emil Ivarsson | Åmots SK | 20:40.123900 | +3:29.20880 | |
19 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 21:05.126470 | +3:55.23450 | |
20 | Fritz Forsgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 22:44.136350 | +5:34.33330 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 14:17.85610 | | |
2 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 14:25.86490 | +8.780 | |
3 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 14:50.88990 | +33.3280 | |
4 | Anne Katrine Toenset | Röros IL | 15:01.90020 | +44.4310 | |
5 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:26.92580 | +1:09.6870 | |
6 | Solveig Boegseth | Steinkjer Skl | 15:33.93280 | +1:16.7570 | |
7 | Anna Schjoelberg | Röros IL | 15:46.94500 | +1:28.8790 | |
8 | Ida Solli | Röros IL | 15:48.94770 | +1:31.9060 | |
9 | Sanna Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 15:57.95600 | +1:39.9890 | |
10 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 16:03.96280 | +1:46.10570 | |
11 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 16:07.96640 | +1:50.10930 | |
12 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 16:26.98580 | +2:09.12870 | |
13 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 16:30.98990 | +2:13.13280 | |
14 | Anna Saeter | Röros IL | 16:31.99080 | +2:14.13370 | |
15 | Anette Sundt | Röros IL | 16:32.99120 | +2:15.13410 | |
16 | Eline Trondsen Dahl | Röros IL | 16:41.100020 | +2:24.14310 | |
17 | Fanny Hermansson | Stöde IF | 16:41.100060 | +2:24.14350 | |
18 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:21.104070 | +3:04.18360 | |
19 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:26.104550 | +3:09.18840 | |
20 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:31.105090 | +3:14.19380 | |
21 | Linn Larsson | Hede SK | 17:34.105300 | +3:16.19590 | |
22 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 18:17.109610 | +3:59.23900 | |
23 | Fanny Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 18:30.110990 | +4:13.25280 | |
24 | Annaclara Forss | Mörsils IF | 18:55.113420 | +4:38.27710 | |
25 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 19:26.116540 | +5:09.30830 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 14:18.85760 | | |
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:18.85790 | +0 | |
3 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:19.85800 | +0 | |
4 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 14:21.86010 | +2.150 | |
5 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:27.86690 | +9.830 | |
6 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 14:38.87700 | +19.1840 | |
7 | Vilde Schei Bakkhaug | Mosvik IL | 14:41.88030 | +22.2170 | |
8 | Josefin Gustafsson | Remsle SK | 14:46.88500 | +27.2640 | |
9 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 15:02.90150 | +43.4290 | |
10 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 15:09.90830 | +50.4970 | |
11 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 15:17.91620 | +58.5760 | |
12 | Ida Sonflå | Varden Il, | 15:30.92990 | +1:12.7130 | |
13 | Elin Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 15:34.93360 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Kaja Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 15:35.93420 | +1:16.7560 | |
15 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 15:36.93500 | +1:17.7640 | |
16 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 15:44.94330 | +1:25.8470 | |
17 | Margrethe Lillevold | Varden Il, | 15:49.94810 | +1:30.8950 | |
18 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:52.95100 | +1:33.9240 | |
19 | Sanna Engström | Nätra SK | 16:00.95950 | +1:41.10090 | |
20 | Ellen von Horn | Duveds IF | 16:01.96040 | +1:42.10180 | |
21 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 16:02.96110 | +1:43.10250 | |
22 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 16:07.96660 | +1:49.10800 | |
23 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 16:59.101810 | +2:40.15950 | |
24 | Michaela Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 17:04.102370 | +2:46.16510 | |
25 | Sarah Borggren | Duveds IF | 17:25.104430 | +3:06.18570 | |
26 | Sara Engström | Tynderö IK | 21:53.131260 | +7:34.45400 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Iver Anton Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 12:42.76160 | | |
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:47.76670 | +5.410 | |
3 | Roar Jystad | Stod IL | 13:12.79130 | +29.2870 | |
4 | Gaute Iversen | Varden Il, | 13:22.80100 | +39.3840 | |
5 | Svein Berg Fines | Mosvik IL | 13:22.80170 | +40.3910 | |
6 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:29.80860 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 13:36.81590 | +54.5330 | |
8 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 13:50.82910 | +1:07.6650 | |
9 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 13:51.83030 | +1:08.6770 | |
10 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:03.84290 | +1:21.8030 | |
11 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 14:19.85860 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 14:27.86670 | +1:45.10410 | |
13 | Ola Rannem Brosveet | Henning Sl | 14:28.86730 | +1:45.10470 | |
14 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 14:49.88870 | +2:07.12610 | |
15 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:52.89120 | +2:09.12860 | |
16 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 14:52.89170 | +2:10.12910 | |
17 | Petter Ystgård | Stod IL | 14:56.89570 | +2:14.13310 | |
18 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 16:07.96630 | +3:24.20370 | |
19 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 16:32.99140 | +3:49.22880 | |
20 | Fredrik Söderström | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:41.100020 | +3:58.23760 | |
21 | Ludvig Tronsaune | Röros IL | 16:45.100440 | +4:02.24180 | |
22 | Lars Sjöbom | Njurunda SK | 16:54.101330 | +4:11.25070 | |
23 | Ruben Strömqvist | Brunflo IF | 17:00.101910 | +4:17.25650 | |
24 | Anders Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 17:02.102130 | +4:19.25870 | |
25 | Andreas Grande | Leksvik IL | 18:23.110250 | +5:40.33990 | |
26 | Viktor Djerf | Källbottens IK | 18:47.112620 | +6:04.36360 | |
27 | Kristoffer Mardal | Röros IL | 20:55.125440 | +8:12.49180 | |
28 | Albin Selling | Njurunda SK | 23:24.140300 | +10:41.64040 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 12:20.73990 | | |
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 12:21.74030 | +0 | |
3 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:21.74040 | +0 | |
4 | Martin Aune | Skogn IL | 12:22.74180 | +1.90 | |
5 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 12:24.74350 | +3.260 | |
6 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:13.79240 | +52.5150 | |
7 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 13:14.79390 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 13:16.79550 | +55.5460 | |
9 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 13:17.79690 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 13:20.79970 | +59.5880 | |
11 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 13:22.80150 | +1:01.6060 | |
12 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 13:28.80790 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 13:28.80790 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 13:29.80820 | +1:08.6730 | |
15 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 13:40.81940 | +1:19.7850 | |
16 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 13:42.82160 | +1:21.8070 | |
17 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 13:54.83320 | +1:33.9230 | |
18 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:56.83570 | +1:35.9480 | |
19 | Even Northug | Norway | 13:59.83850 | +1:38.9760 | |
20 | Joakim Tangstad | Leksvik IL | 14:12.85130 | +1:51.11040 | |
21 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 14:12.85150 | +1:51.11060 | |
22 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:18.85720 | +1:57.11630 | |
23 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 14:18.85790 | +1:58.11700 | |
24 | Andreas Svarva | Stod IL | 14:20.85990 | +2:00.11900 | |
25 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:25.86450 | +2:04.12360 | |
26 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 14:27.86620 | +2:06.12530 | |
27 | Johan Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 14:28.86770 | +2:07.12680 | |
28 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:28.86790 | +2:08.12700 | |
29 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 14:30.86910 | +2:09.12820 | |
30 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 14:30.86970 | +2:09.12880 | |
31 | Sigve Halseth | Stod IL | 14:38.87750 | +2:17.13660 | |
32 | Erling Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 14:51.89050 | +2:30.14960 | |
33 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:21.92050 | +3:00.17960 | |
34 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 15:48.94730 | +3:27.20640 | |
35 | Torbjørn Fjeldstad | Stod IL | 15:48.94750 | +3:27.20660 | |
36 | Gustav Ericsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:04.96350 | +3:43.22260 | |
37 | Gustav Arnberg | Alnö SK | 17:22.104100 | +5:01.30010 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:57.53660 | | |
2 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 8:58.53770 | +1.10 | |
3 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 9:13.55280 | +16.1520 | |
4 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 9:29.56820 | +31.3060 | |
5 | Sigrid Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 9:29.56870 | +32.3110 | |
6 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:40.57950 | +42.4190 | |
7 | Ellen Zetterström | Remsle SK | 9:42.58180 | +45.4420 | |
8 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:53.59270 | +56.5510 | |
9 | Johanna F Moan | Röros IL | 9:56.59570 | +59.5810 | |
10 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 9:58.59770 | +1:01.6010 | |
10 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:58.59770 | +1:01.6010 | |
12 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 10:11.61020 | +1:13.7260 | |
13 | Hanna Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 10:12.61170 | +1:15.7410 | |
14 | Tilda Johansson | Undersåkers IF | 10:44.64350 | +1:46.10590 | |
15 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:01.66040 | +2:03.12280 | |
16 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 11:02.66170 | +2:05.12410 | |
17 | Felicia Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:05.66440 | +2:07.12680 | |
18 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 11:17.67670 | +2:20.13910 | |
19 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:23.68210 | +2:25.14450 | |
20 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 11:23.68230 | +2:25.14470 | |
21 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 12:03.72210 | +3:05.18450 | |
22 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 12:29.74890 | +3:32.21130 | |
23 | Felicia Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 12:35.75400 | +3:37.21640 | |
24 | Cecilia Djerf | Källbottens IK | 13:12.79140 | +4:14.25380 | |
25 | Evelina Hemlin | Mörsils IF | 13:19.79820 | +4:21.26060 | |
26 | Mirjam Rindeskog | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:01.84020 | +5:03.30260 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 8:44.52320 | | |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 8:49.52820 | +5.400 | |
3 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 8:59.53840 | +15.1420 | |
4 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:59.53880 | +15.1460 | |
5 | Kristine Hermo | Röros IL | 9:00.53910 | +15.1490 | |
6 | Victoria Julie Berg | Leksvik IL | 9:18.55770 | +34.3350 | |
7 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:27.56670 | +43.4250 | |
8 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:36.57590 | +52.5170 | |
9 | Silje Gloetheim | Röros IL | 9:38.57720 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 9:49.58860 | +1:05.6440 | |
11 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 9:50.58910 | +1:05.6490 | |
12 | Moa Söderhielm | Funäsdalens IF | 9:54.59330 | +1:10.6910 | |
13 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:54.59360 | +1:10.6940 | |
14 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:55.59430 | +1:11.7010 | |
15 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:57.59650 | +1:13.7230 | |
16 | Kaja Ligård | Röros IL | 10:12.61170 | +1:28.8750 | |
17 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:13.61280 | +1:29.8860 | |
18 | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:15.61440 | +1:31.9020 | |
19 | Karianne Holden | Röros IL | 10:17.61680 | +1:33.9260 | |
20 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 10:18.61760 | +1:34.9340 | |
21 | Mina Ligård | Röros IL | 10:20.61960 | +1:36.9540 | |
22 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 10:21.62020 | +1:37.9600 | |
23 | Laura Danius | Mörsils IF | 10:24.62310 | +1:39.9890 | |
24 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 10:32.63170 | +1:48.10750 | |
25 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 10:33.63210 | +1:48.10790 | |
26 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:38.63740 | +1:54.11320 | |
27 | Kristine S Kjelsberg | Röros IL | 10:38.63760 | +1:54.11340 | |
28 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:41.64010 | +1:56.11590 | |
29 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 10:59.65850 | +2:15.13430 | |
30 | Anna Kristine Stoerseth Steinkjer | Varden Il, | 11:06.66590 | +2:22.14170 | |
31 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 11:16.67520 | +2:32.15100 | |
32 | Erica Wallrahm | Järpens SK | 11:19.67890 | +2:35.15470 | |
33 | Klara Olsson | Stockviks SF | 11:20.67940 | +2:36.15520 | |
34 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 11:21.68030 | +2:37.15610 | |
35 | Maria Busk | Svegs IK | 11:46.70520 | +3:02.18100 | |
|
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Magnus Horten | Röros IL | 8:55.53450 | | |
2 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:00.53950 | +5.400 | |
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 9:05.54400 | +9.850 | |
4 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 9:43.58250 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 9:45.58420 | +49.4870 | |
6 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 10:01.60010 | +1:05.6460 | |
7 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 10:05.60440 | +1:09.6890 | |
8 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:12.61100 | +1:16.7550 | |
9 | Henrik Werkland | Varden Il, | 10:13.61260 | +1:18.7710 | |
10 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:16.61530 | +1:20.7980 | |
11 | Eivind Moholdt | Ålen IL | 10:18.61770 | +1:23.8220 | |
12 | Anton Hammargård | Svegs IK | 10:20.61900 | +1:24.8350 | |
13 | Nils Eriksson | Falu IK | 10:28.62760 | +1:33.9210 | |
14 | Jacob Lund Tangen | Varden Il, | 10:32.63180 | +1:37.9630 | |
15 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 10:34.63350 | +1:39.9800 | |
16 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 10:45.64440 | +1:49.10890 | |
17 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 10:50.64990 | +1:55.11440 | |
18 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 10:52.65180 | +1:57.11630 | |
19 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 10:58.65730 | +2:02.12180 | |
20 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 11:00.65960 | +2:05.12410 | |
21 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 11:08.66780 | +2:13.13230 | |
22 | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 11:14.67380 | +2:19.13830 | |
23 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 11:23.68270 | +2:28.14720 | |
24 | Olle Engdahl | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:33.69220 | +2:37.15670 | |
25 | Mattias Wedin | Njurunda SK | 11:41.70010 | +2:45.16460 | |
26 | Simon Scherman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:42.70130 | +2:46.16580 | |
27 | Jacob Nystedt | Funäsdalens IF | 11:43.70290 | +2:48.16740 | |
28 | Olle Frisk | Funäsdalens IF | 12:00.71910 | +3:04.18360 | |
29 | Bjoernar Berg | Mosvik IL | 12:40.75940 | +3:44.22390 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:31.51010 | | |
2 | Steffen Solhaug Sæter | Röros IL | 8:32.51140 | +1.30 | |
3 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:35.51450 | +4.340 | |
4 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:40.51950 | +9.840 | |
5 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:45.52480 | +14.1370 | |
6 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:58.53750 | +27.2640 | |
7 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 9:00.53960 | +29.2850 | |
8 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:14.55370 | +43.4260 | |
9 | Edvard M Riddervold | Röros IL | 9:19.55810 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 9:19.55880 | +48.4770 | |
11 | Anders Tidemann | Röros IL | 9:22.56150 | +51.5040 | |
12 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:40.57910 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 9:40.57990 | +1:09.6880 | |
14 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 9:45.58460 | +1:14.7350 | |
15 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 9:48.58790 | +1:17.7680 | |
16 | Vade Soedal | Röros IL | 10:00.59920 | +1:29.8810 | |
17 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 10:01.60040 | +1:30.8930 | |
18 | Even Ligård | Röros IL | 10:05.60450 | +1:34.9340 | |
19 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 10:13.61280 | +1:42.10170 | |
20 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 10:14.61350 | +1:43.10240 | |
21 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:14.61360 | +1:43.10250 | |
22 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:20.61990 | +1:49.10880 | |
23 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:22.62150 | +1:51.11040 | |
24 | Sivert Greni Breen | Ålen IL | 10:27.62630 | +1:56.11520 | |
25 | Jacob Wallrahm | Järpens SK | 10:46.64580 | +2:15.13470 | |
26 | André Timan | Östersunds SK | 11:02.66160 | +2:31.15050 | |
27 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:03.66230 | +2:32.15120 | |
28 | Henrik Sparr | Orsa SK | 12:20.73970 | +3:49.22860 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:45.64410 | | |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:06.66540 | +21.2030 | |
3 | Marit M Riddervold | Röros IL | 11:39.69820 | +54.5310 | |
4 | Elin Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:40.69920 | +55.5410 | |
5 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 12:09.72850 | +1:24.8340 | |
6 | Anna Lovise Solli | Röros IL | 12:21.74080 | +1:36.9570 | |
7 | Andrea Gloetheim | Röros IL | 12:23.74270 | +1:38.9760 | |
8 | Mikaela Näsman | Njutångers IF | 12:31.75090 | +1:46.10580 | |
9 | Julia Sonflå | Varden Il, | 12:32.75130 | +1:47.10620 | |
10 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:57.77680 | +2:12.13170 | |
11 | Berit Sjoevold | Röros IL | 12:58.77720 | +2:13.13210 | |
12 | Margrete Saeter | Röros IL | 13:02.78170 | +2:17.13660 | |
13 | Ragnhild Lund Tangen | Varden Il, | 13:03.78220 | +2:18.13710 | |
14 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:12.79120 | +2:27.14610 | |
15 | Anne Elisabeth Gullikstad | Röros IL | 13:34.81310 | +2:49.16800 | |
16 | Lisa Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:36.81550 | +2:51.17040 | |
17 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:38.81750 | +2:53.17240 | |
18 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:53.83270 | +3:08.18760 | |
19 | Matilda Mattsson | Fränsta IK | 13:54.83380 | +3:09.18870 | |
20 | Anna Harborg | Röros IL | 13:58.83790 | +3:13.19280 | |
21 | Linnea Berge | Funäsdalens IF | 13:59.83850 | +3:14.19340 | |
22 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 14:47.88670 | +4:02.24160 | |
23 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 14:54.89310 | +4:09.24800 | |
24 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 15:07.90640 | +4:22.26130 | |
25 | Alice Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 15:30.92910 | +4:45.28400 | |
26 | Moa Ivarsson | Åmots SK | 15:47.94650 | +5:02.30140 | |
27 | Anna Grande | Leksvik IL | 16:18.97730 | +5:33.33220 | |
28 | Karolina Djerf | Källbottens IK | 18:29.110830 | +7:44.46320 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 10:22.62150 | | |
2 | Moa Larsson | Hede SK | 10:48.64730 | +25.2480 | |
3 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:53.65290 | +31.3040 | |
4 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 10:55.65430 | +32.3180 | |
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:58.65760 | +36.3510 | |
6 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 11:06.66560 | +44.4310 | |
7 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:16.67560 | +54.5310 | |
8 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:53.71220 | +1:30.8970 | |
9 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 12:03.72220 | +1:40.9970 | |
10 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 12:32.75140 | +2:09.12890 | |
11 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:07.78600 | +2:44.16350 | |
12 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:30.80950 | +3:08.18700 | |
13 | Linnea Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 13:40.81960 | +3:18.19710 | |
14 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:49.82810 | +3:26.20560 | |
15 | Helene Werkland | Varden Il, | 13:49.82860 | +3:27.20610 | |
16 | Maja Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 14:12.85110 | +3:49.22860 | |
17 | Lydia Landin | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:13.85200 | +3:50.22950 | |
18 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:44.88320 | +4:21.26070 | |
19 | Ylva Johansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:39.99800 | +6:16.37550 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Eirik Horten | Röros IL | 9:40.57900 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:51.59070 | +11.1070 | |
3 | Jørgen Solhaug Sæter | Röros IL | 10:09.60840 | +29.2840 | |
4 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 10:20.61970 | +40.3970 | |
5 | Magnus F Moan | Röros IL | 10:31.63070 | +51.5070 | |
6 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:53.65220 | +1:13.7220 | |
7 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:53.65260 | +1:13.7260 | |
8 | Oerjan Moseng | Röros IL | 11:17.67620 | +1:37.9620 | |
9 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:21.68040 | +1:41.10040 | |
10 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:27.68610 | +1:47.10610 | |
11 | Joel Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 11:40.69950 | +2:00.11950 | |
12 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 11:41.70010 | +2:01.12010 | |
13 | Viktor Bergman | Remsle SK | 11:54.71310 | +2:14.13310 | |
14 | Birger Tronsaune | Röros IL | 11:56.71560 | +2:16.13560 | |
15 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 12:07.72680 | +2:27.14680 | |
16 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:12.73180 | +2:32.15180 | |
17 | Rasmus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 12:28.74770 | +2:48.16770 | |
18 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 12:33.75260 | +2:53.17260 | |
19 | Sondre Berg | Mosvik IL | 12:50.76910 | +3:10.18910 | |
20 | Andreas Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 12:51.77080 | +3:11.19080 | |
21 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:41.82080 | +4:01.24080 | |
22 | Hugo Grubb | Hede SK | 14:03.84280 | +4:23.26280 | |
23 | Johannes Fjällgren | Funäsdalens IF | 14:07.84640 | +4:27.26640 | |
24 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 14:52.89140 | +5:12.31140 | |
25 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:09.90830 | +5:29.32830 | |
26 | Douglas Larsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 17:42.106130 | +8:02.48130 | |
27 | Joel Styffe | Funäsdalens IF | 28:55.173440 | +19:15.115440 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:32.57180 | | |
2 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:47.58620 | +14.1340 | |
3 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 10:03.60220 | +30.2940 | |
4 | Eivind Horten | Röros IL | 10:06.60580 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 10:34.63330 | +1:01.6050 | |
6 | Martin Sundt Gravseth | Röros IL | 10:34.63370 | +1:01.6090 | |
7 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 10:42.64180 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 10:48.64740 | +1:15.7460 | |
9 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:52.65130 | +1:19.7850 | |
10 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 10:59.65810 | +1:26.8530 | |
11 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 11:01.66050 | +1:28.8770 | |
12 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:24.68310 | +1:51.11030 | |
13 | Tim Nilsson | Orsa SK | 11:42.70120 | +2:09.12840 | |
14 | Håkon Svarva | Stod IL | 11:42.70180 | +2:10.12900 | |
15 | Markus Holden | Röros IL | 11:46.70510 | +2:13.13230 | |
16 | Pontus Engström | Tynderö IK | 11:55.71400 | +2:22.14120 | |
17 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 12:05.72430 | +2:32.15150 | |
18 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 12:22.74170 | +2:49.16890 | |
19 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:27.74610 | +2:54.17330 | |
20 | Nils Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 12:58.77780 | +3:26.20500 | |
21 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 13:07.78650 | +3:34.21370 | |
22 | Ludwig Liedes | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:26.80580 | +3:54.23300 | |
23 | Håkon Olsen | Leksvik IL | 13:55.83400 | +4:22.26120 | |
24 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 14:01.84020 | +4:28.26740 | |
25 | Lasse Mardal | Röros IL | 15:30.92920 | +5:57.35640 | |
33km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Petter JR Northug | Strindheim IL | 1:19:30.476980 | | 91.9p |
2 | Einar A Ulsund | Norway | 1:20:29.482870 | +58.5790 | 90.7p |
3 | Mikael Ojala | IFK Umeå | 1:21:16.487520 | +1:45.10440 | 89.7p |
4 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 1:21:58.491750 | +2:27.14670 | 88.8p |
5 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 1:22:02.492160 | +2:31.15080 | 88.7p |
6 | Petter Eliassen | Norway | 1:22:09.492810 | +2:38.15730 | 88.6p |
7 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 1:22:12.493180 | +2:42.16100 | 88.5p |
8 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 1:22:23.494260 | +2:52.17180 | 88.3p |
9 | Kristian Rennemo Tettli | Leksvik IL | 1:22:31.495010 | +3:00.17930 | 88.1p |
10 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 1:22:36.495530 | +3:05.18450 | 88.0p |
11 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 1:22:47.496610 | +3:16.19530 | 87.8p |
12 | Gordon Jewett | Canada | 1:22:47.496620 | +3:16.19540 | 87.8p |
13 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 1:22:52.497120 | +3:21.20040 | 87.7p |
14 | Daniel Nordebo | Bodens SK | 1:23:00.497940 | +3:29.20860 | 87.5p |
15 | Jesper Modin | Piteå Elit SK | 1:23:53.503250 | +4:22.26170 | 86.4p |
16 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:24:01.504050 | +4:30.26970 | 86.3p |
17 | Magnus Myhr | Åsarna IK | 1:24:07.504630 | +4:36.27550 | 86.2p |
18 | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 1:24:18.505750 | +4:47.28670 | 86.0p |
19 | Anton Sjöholm | Östersunds SK | 1:24:25.506460 | +4:54.29380 | 85.8p |
20 | Lars Nelson | Funäsdalens IF | 1:24:29.506800 | +4:58.29720 | 85.8p |
21 | John Kristian Dahl | Norway | 1:24:49.508860 | +5:18.31780 | 85.4p |
22 | Teodor Peterson | Åsarna IK | 1:24:54.509390 | +5:24.32310 | 85.3p |
23 | Eirik Lorentsen | Norway | 1:25:01.510090 | +5:31.33010 | 85.1p |
24 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 1:25:06.510540 | +5:35.33460 | 85.0p |
25 | Anders Myrland | Norway | 1:25:14.511300 | +5:43.34220 | 84.9p |
26 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 1:25:28.512750 | +5:57.35670 | 84.6p |
27 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 1:25:54.515300 | +6:23.38220 | 84.1p |
28 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 1:25:57.515650 | +6:26.38570 | 84.1p |
29 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:26:01.516090 | +6:31.39010 | 84.0p |
30 | Anders Rennemo Tettli | Leksvik IL | 1:26:14.517390 | +6:44.40310 | 83.8p |
31 | Joeri Kindschi | Switzerland | 1:26:41.520050 | +7:10.42970 | 83.3p |
32 | Johnny Gode | Stöde IF | 1:27:38.525720 | +8:07.48640 | 82.2p |
33 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 1:29:30.536960 | +9:59.59880 | 80.3p |
34 | Troels Buenger | Danmark | 1:29:31.537020 | +10:00.59940 | 80.3p |
35 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 1:29:31.537060 | +10:00.59980 | 80.3p |
36 | Andreas Myran Steen | Leksvik IL | 1:30:00.539940 | +10:29.62860 | 79.8p |
37 | Daniel Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:30:01.540020 | +10:30.62940 | 79.8p |
38 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 1:30:36.543530 | +11:05.66450 | 79.2p |
39 | Rikard Tynell | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:30:43.544240 | +11:12.67160 | 79.1p |
40 | Gustaf Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:30:45.544410 | +11:14.67330 | 79.0p |
41 | Asger Fischer Moelgaard | Holte Ski | 1:30:45.544460 | +11:14.67380 | 79.0p |
42 | Daniel Näslund | Funäsdalens IF | 1:31:36.549500 | +12:05.72420 | 78.2p |
43 | Jo Vegard Hilmo | Norway | 1:31:53.551290 | +12:23.74210 | 77.9p |
44 | Jimmie Johnsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:32:12.553160 | +12:41.76080 | 77.6p |
45 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:33:42.562190 | +14:12.85110 | 76.2p |
46 | Gustav Hall | IFK Mora SK | 1:33:43.562220 | +14:12.85140 | 76.2p |
47 | Simen Baekken | Norway | 1:38:12.589150 | +18:41.112070 | 72.3p |
48 | Mathias Madsen | København SK | 1:51:28.668710 | +31:57.191630 | 62.8p |
|
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kari Øyre Slind | Norway | 1:14:21.446080 | | 71.1p |
2 | Vilde Haugan Buhrkall | Mosvik IL | 1:15:45.454410 | +1:23.8230 | 69.7p |
3 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 1:16:04.456320 | +1:42.10140 | 69.3p |
4 | Ingela Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:16:13.457220 | +1:51.11040 | 69.2p |
5 | Sandra Schuetzova | Czech Republic | 1:16:38.459750 | +2:16.13570 | 68.8p |
6 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:16:53.461240 | +2:31.15060 | 68.5p |
7 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:17:19.463840 | +2:57.17660 | 68.1p |
8 | Vendula Janouskova | Czech Republic | 1:18:34.471330 | +4:12.25150 | 66.9p |
9 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 1:19:30.476950 | +5:08.30770 | 66.0p |
10 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 1:19:35.477400 | +5:13.31220 | 65.9p |
11 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 1:19:38.477780 | +5:17.31600 | 65.9p |
12 | Cajsa Grape | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:19:41.478070 | +5:19.31890 | 65.8p |
13 | Maria Nordström | Camp Södergren SC | 1:19:42.478180 | +5:21.32000 | 65.8p |
14 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 1:19:44.478380 | +5:23.32200 | 65.8p |
15 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 1:21:26.488550 | +7:04.42370 | 64.2p |
16 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 1:21:41.490020 | +7:19.43840 | 64.0p |
17 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 1:22:25.494400 | +8:03.48220 | 63.4p |
18 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:22:28.494750 | +8:06.48570 | 63.3p |
19 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 1:24:36.507550 | +10:14.61370 | 61.6p |
20 | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 1:27:01.522090 | +12:40.75910 | 59.7p |
21 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:28:25.530450 | +14:03.84270 | 58.6p |
22 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 1:29:40.537910 | +15:18.91730 | 57.7p |
23 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:38:02.588190 | +23:41.142010 | 52.3p |
24 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:38:58.593790 | +24:37.147610 | 51.8p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 1:08:56.413550 | | 77.5p |
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 1:12:11.433060 | +3:15.19410 | 73.5p |
3 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 1:13:04.438360 | +4:08.24710 | 72.5p |
4 | Petra Holubova | Czech Republic | 1:13:35.441480 | +4:39.27830 | 72.0p |
5 | Tonje Rensberg Haanaes | Funäsdalens IF | 1:13:50.442970 | +4:54.29320 | 71.7p |
6 | Silje Dahl Benum | Byåsen IL | 1:15:14.451390 | +6:18.37740 | 70.2p |
7 | Liza Goodwin | Canada | 1:15:50.454950 | +6:54.41300 | 69.6p |
8 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 1:15:53.455270 | +6:57.41620 | 69.5p |
9 | Tina Boegseth | Steinkjer Skl | 1:17:05.462490 | +8:09.48840 | 68.3p |
10 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 1:17:22.464100 | +8:25.50450 | 68.0p |
11 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:17:28.464770 | +8:32.51120 | 67.9p |
12 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:17:41.466060 | +8:45.52410 | 67.7p |
13 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 1:17:46.466540 | +8:49.52890 | 67.6p |
14 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:18:06.468590 | +9:10.54940 | 67.3p |
15 | Hild Riseth Fjone | Norway | 1:18:52.473190 | +9:56.59540 | 66.6p |
16 | Anna Gredander | Östersunds SK | 1:19:35.477430 | +10:38.63780 | 65.9p |
17 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 1:19:35.477440 | +10:38.63790 | 65.9p |
18 | Anna Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 1:19:49.478830 | +10:52.65180 | 65.7p |
19 | Elisabeth Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 1:20:06.480550 | +11:10.66900 | 65.4p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 617[
]