1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | ||||||
1 | Edith Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | ||||||
1 | Ivan Hassellöf | IK Stern | ||||||
1 | Jonathan Rex | OK Landehof | ||||||
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | ||||||
1 | Emil Strid | OK Landehof | ||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 17:49.106800 | |||||
2 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 18:57.113600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 19:06.114500 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 20:16.121500 | +1:10.6900 | 50.9p | |||
3 | Kajsa Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 21:08.126700 | +2:02.12100 | 48.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 14:53.89200 | |||||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 15:41.94000 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 16:25.98400 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 16:44.100300 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
5 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 17:26.104500 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
6 | Emil Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 17:29.104800 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
7 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 17:44.106300 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
8 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 17:54.107300 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
9 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 18:39.111800 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 14:38.87700 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 16:03.96200 | +1:25.8400 | 64.3p | |||
3 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 16:35.99400 | +1:57.11600 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 17:13.103200 | +2:35.15400 | 59.9p | |||
5 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 17:55.107400 | +3:17.19600 | 57.6p | |||
6 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 18:07.108600 | +3:29.20800 | 56.9p | |||
7 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 18:16.109500 | +3:38.21700 | 56.5p | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 9:57.59600 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
3 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:00.59900 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
4 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 10:16.61500 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
5 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 12:15.73400 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
6 | Linnéa Rex | OK Landehof | 12:23.74200 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
7 | Moa Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 12:32.75100 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:51.65000 | |||||
2 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 11:42.70100 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 11:45.70400 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 12:10.72900 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:24.74300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 12:25.74400 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 12:42.76100 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 13:03.78200 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
9 | Miranda Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 13:24.80300 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
10 | Ida Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 15:01.90000 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
11 | Frida Sandberg | OK Landehof | 21:04.126300 | +10:13.61200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 14:05.84400 | |||||
2 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 14:46.88500 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 15:06.90500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 16:47.100600 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
5 | Elin Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 17:20.103900 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
6 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 17:21.104000 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
7 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 17:28.104700 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
8 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 17:50.106900 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
9 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 18:29.110800 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
10 | Melke Björkman | IK Stern | 18:36.111500 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
11 | Emma Stadig | IK Stern | 19:54.119300 | +5:49.34800 | ||||
12 | Maja Karlsson | OK Landehof | 20:57.125600 | +6:52.41100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 8:06.48500 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Viggo Näsman | Sävedalens AIK | 9:41.58000 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 9:41.58000 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 9:55.59400 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Toftered | Sävedalens AIK | 13:19.79800 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 11:16.67500 | +13.1200 | ||||
2 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 11:16.67500 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 11:32.69100 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 12:03.72200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 12:03.72200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 12:37.75600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
8 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:42.76100 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
9 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 13:25.80400 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
10 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 13:55.83400 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
11 | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 16:34.99300 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 13:02.78100 | |||||
2 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 13:46.82500 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 14:08.84700 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 14:15.85400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 14:23.86200 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 14:57.89600 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
7 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 15:31.93000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
8 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 15:56.95500 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
9 | Wilmer Nordling | IK Stern | 20:48.124700 | +7:46.46500 |