11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 30:00.179900 | 80.1p | |
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 32:33.195200 | +2:33.15200 | 73.9p |
3 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 32:50.196900 | +2:50.16900 | 73.2p |
4 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 32:56.197500 | +2:56.17500 | 73.0p |
5 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 33:17.199600 | +3:17.19600 | 72.2p |
6 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 34:45.208400 | +4:45.28400 | 69.2p |
7 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 34:46.208500 | +4:46.28500 | 69.1p |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ted Armgren | Vilhelmina IK | 31:47.190600 | 75.6p | |
2 | Matti Kerro | Stensele SK | 32:34.195300 | +47.4600 | 73.8p |
3 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 33:15.199400 | +1:28.8700 | 72.3p |
8.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 27:25.164400 | 71.2p | |
2 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:37.165600 | +12.1100 | 70.7p |
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 27:54.167300 | +29.2800 | 70.0p |
4 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:37.171600 | +1:12.7100 | 68.2p |
5 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:09.174800 | +1:44.10300 | 67.0p |
6 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 29:26.176500 | +2:01.12000 | 66.3p |
7 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 30:35.183400 | +3:10.18900 | 63.8p |
8 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 30:43.184200 | +3:18.19700 | 63.5p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 18:46.112500 | ||
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:00.113900 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 20:18.121700 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 21:56.131500 | +3:10.18900 | |
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 22:00.131900 | +3:14.19300 | |
6 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 22:39.135800 | +3:53.23200 | |
7 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 25:15.151400 | +6:29.38800 | |
8 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 25:38.153700 | +6:52.41100 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 16:59.101800 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 17:22.104100 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 17:26.104500 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 17:51.107000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 23:13.139200 | +6:14.37300 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:39.57800 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:12.61100 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:34.63300 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 11:24.68300 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 11:35.69400 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 13:16.79500 | +3:37.21600 | |
7 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 14:37.87600 | +4:58.29700 | |
8 | Moa Nilsson | Vilhelmina IK | 33:24.200300 | +23:45.142400 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:04.54300 | ||
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:31.57000 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:46.58500 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58500 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:01.60000 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 11:00.65900 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 11:16.67500 | +2:12.13100 | |
11 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 11:50.70900 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:01.72000 | +2:57.17600 | |
13 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 12:42.76100 | +3:38.21700 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 10:13.61200 | ||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:12.67100 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:21.68000 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 11:39.69800 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 11:59.71800 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:13.73200 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 13:16.79500 | +3:03.18200 | |
8 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 17:48.106700 | +7:35.45400 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 10:05.60400 | +1:30.8900 | |
3 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:05.60400 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 10:24.62300 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Nolhan Christin | Norsjö SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 11:42.70100 | +3:07.18600 | |
9 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 12:24.74300 | +3:49.22800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 4:46.28500 | ||
2 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:16.31500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 5:26.32500 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:47.34600 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Christin Lenais | Norsjö SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 7:45.46400 | +2:59.17800 | |
7 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 8:07.48600 | +3:21.20000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 4:33.27200 | ||
2 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 4:39.27800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 5:20.31900 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 5:26.32500 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 5:27.32600 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Malte Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 5:30.32900 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 5:33.33200 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 5:45.34400 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:26.38500 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 7:14.43300 | +2:41.16000 | |
8.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 28:24.170300 | 68.7p | |
2 | Johan Malm | Täfteå IK | 30:38.183700 | +2:14.13300 | 63.7p |
3 | Ulf Rönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 34:06.204500 | +5:42.34100 | 57.2p |
4 | Stefan Larsson | Täfteå IK | 38:13.229200 | +9:49.58800 | 51.1p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helen Myrberg | Vilhelmina IK | 21:43.130200 | 51.0p |