15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 40:37.243610 | 83.8p | |
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 41:01.246000 | +23.2290 | 83.0p |
3 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 41:07.246600 | +29.2890 | 82.8p |
4 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 42:47.256620 | +2:10.12910 | 79.5p |
5 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 42:54.257340 | +2:17.13630 | 79.3p |
6 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 42:55.257400 | +2:17.13690 | 79.3p |
7 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 43:26.260520 | +2:49.16810 | 78.3p |
8 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 43:54.263360 | +3:17.19650 | 77.5p |
9 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 47:23.284250 | +6:46.40540 | 71.8p |
10 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 47:24.284310 | +6:47.40600 | 71.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 40:30.242970 | 84.0p | |
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 42:24.254390 | +1:54.11320 | 80.2p |
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 45:03.270230 | +4:32.27160 | 75.5p |
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 45:55.275400 | +5:24.32330 | 74.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 31:05.186490 | 72.3p | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 31:10.186970 | +4.380 | 72.1p |
3 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:58.197710 | +1:52.11120 | 68.2p |
4 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 33:12.199150 | +2:06.12560 | 67.7p |
5 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 33:27.200620 | +2:21.14030 | 67.2p |
6 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 34:27.206640 | +3:21.20050 | 65.3p |
7 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 34:27.206680 | +3:21.20090 | 65.2p |
8 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 34:28.206770 | +3:22.20180 | 65.2p |
9 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 34:54.209380 | +3:48.22790 | 64.4p |
10 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 37:40.225930 | +6:34.39340 | 59.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 31:05.186410 | 72.3p | |
2 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 31:09.186810 | +4.300 | 72.2p |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 31:12.187160 | +7.650 | 72.0p |
4 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 34:48.208720 | +3:43.22210 | 64.6p |
5 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 36:17.217630 | +5:12.31120 | 62.0p |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 28:01.168000 | ||
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 28:01.168020 | +0 | |
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 28:31.171010 | +30.2910 | |
4 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 31:14.187330 | +3:13.19230 | |
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 31:37.189610 | +3:36.21510 | |
6 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 33:41.202000 | +5:40.33900 | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 26:09.156830 | ||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 26:15.157490 | +6.560 | |
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 27:57.167610 | +1:47.10680 | |
4 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 28:33.171250 | +2:24.14320 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 16:48.100720 | ||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 17:17.103670 | +29.2850 | |
3 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 17:28.104720 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 17:58.107740 | +1:10.6920 | |
5 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 18:21.110070 | +1:33.9250 | |
6 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 18:23.110240 | +1:35.9420 | |
7 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 19:08.114710 | +2:19.13890 | |
8 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 19:57.119680 | +3:09.18860 | |
9 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 19:58.119750 | +3:10.18930 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:07.102610 | ||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:10.102980 | +3.270 | |
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:05.108400 | +57.5690 | |
4 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:02.114190 | +1:55.11480 | |
5 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 19:05.114400 | +1:57.11690 | |
6 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 21:35.129480 | +4:28.26770 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:27.86640 | ||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 15:30.92900 | +1:02.6160 | |
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 15:34.93310 | +1:06.6570 | |
4 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 16:28.98780 | +2:01.12040 | |
5 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 16:30.98900 | +2:02.12160 | |
6 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:44.100310 | +2:16.13570 | |
7 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 16:50.100940 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 17:28.104770 | +3:01.18030 | |
9 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 17:29.104870 | +3:02.18130 | |
10 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 17:47.106690 | +3:20.19950 | |
11 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 18:43.112290 | +4:16.25550 | |
12 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 28:22.170190 | +13:55.83450 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 14:39.87810 | ||
2 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:00.89970 | +21.2060 | |
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 15:00.89990 | +21.2080 | |
4 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 15:08.90780 | +29.2870 | |
5 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 15:09.90830 | +30.2920 | |
6 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:36.93570 | +57.5660 | |
7 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 16:02.96120 | +1:23.8210 | |
8 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 19:38.117740 | +4:59.29830 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 16:08.96770 | 61.6p | |
2 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 16:14.97330 | +5.460 | 61.2p |
3 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 17:59.107840 | +1:50.10970 | 55.3p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:07.84640 | ||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 14:23.86290 | +16.1550 | |
3 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 15:37.93640 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 16:31.99080 | +2:24.14340 | |
5 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 16:40.99960 | +2:33.15220 | |
6 | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 17:22.104190 | +3:15.19450 | |
7 | Emelina Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 18:15.109440 | +4:08.24700 | |
8 | Signe Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 18:47.112650 | +4:40.27910 | |
9 | Lucia Dahlén | IFK Umeå | 19:38.117750 | +5:31.33010 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 12:00.71910 | ||
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 12:01.72010 | +1 | |
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 12:28.74750 | +28.2740 | |
4 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 13:11.79040 | +1:11.7030 | |
5 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 13:24.80380 | +1:24.8370 | |
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 13:34.81310 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 13:35.81470 | +1:35.9460 | |
8 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 14:03.84200 | +2:02.12190 | |
9 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 14:10.84960 | +2:10.12950 | |
10 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 14:37.87680 | +2:37.15670 | |
11 | Moa Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 15:06.90590 | +3:06.18580 | |
12 | Nova Westung | IFK Umeå | 18:46.112550 | +6:46.40540 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 12:13.73280 | ||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:08.78740 | +54.5360 | |
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 13:30.80960 | +1:16.7580 | |
4 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 13:38.81710 | +1:24.8330 | |
5 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 13:39.81800 | +1:25.8420 | |
6 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 14:37.87630 | +2:23.14250 | |
7 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 14:57.89650 | +2:43.16270 | |
8 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 16:01.96000 | +3:47.22620 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:26.80500 | ||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 13:47.82690 | +21.2090 | |
3 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 14:36.87570 | +1:10.6970 | |
4 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 15:14.91350 | +1:48.10750 | |
5 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 15:19.91850 | +1:53.11250 | |
6 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 15:20.91910 | +1:54.11310 | |
7 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 15:50.94980 | +2:24.14380 | |
8 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 16:01.96020 | +2:35.15420 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 13:21.80080 | ||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:37.81610 | +15.1430 | |
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 13:46.82510 | +24.2330 | |
4 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 14:03.84220 | +41.4040 | |
5 | Arvid Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 14:28.86750 | +1:06.6570 | |
6 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 14:51.89030 | +1:29.8850 | |
7 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 15:06.90570 | +1:44.10390 | |
8 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 15:37.93630 | +2:15.13450 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 11:15.67430 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67500 | +0 | |
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:28.68710 | +12.1180 | |
4 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:55.77430 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 12:56.77570 | +1:41.10040 | |
6 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 12:57.77660 | +1:42.10130 | |
7 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 13:07.78620 | +1:51.11090 | |
8 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 13:26.80510 | +2:10.12980 | |
9 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 13:34.81350 | +2:19.13820 | |
10 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 14:57.89660 | +3:42.22130 | |
11 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 18:07.108610 | +6:51.41080 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:50.58960 | ||
2 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 10:10.60920 | +19.1860 | |
3 | Märta Thelaus | IFK Umeå | 11:07.66650 | +1:16.7590 | |
4 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 11:32.69140 | +1:41.10080 | |
5 | Liv Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 12:49.76810 | +2:58.17750 | |
6 | Vendela Dahlén | IFK Umeå | 14:07.84610 | +4:16.25550 | |
7 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 15:04.90390 | +5:14.31330 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44890 | ||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:40.51970 | +1:10.6980 | |
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53220 | +1:23.8230 | |
4 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 9:23.56220 | +1:53.11230 | |
5 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 9:29.56800 | +1:59.11810 | |
6 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:44.58390 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Alva Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58550 | +2:16.13560 | |
8 | Signe Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 10:06.60580 | +2:36.15590 | |
9 | Ella Westung | IFK Umeå | 10:21.62060 | +2:51.17070 | |
10 | Elsa Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 11:59.71820 | +4:29.26830 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47850 | ||
2 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 8:20.49930 | +20.1980 | |
3 | Johan Wendel | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50670 | +28.2720 | |
4 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 9:13.55280 | +1:14.7330 | |
5 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 10:33.63240 | +2:33.15290 | |
6 | Filip Sandström | Täfteå IK | 11:04.66340 | +3:04.18390 | |
7 | Måns Ingvarsson | IFK Umeå | 13:02.78100 | +5:02.30150 | |
8 | Leo Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 14:23.86280 | +6:24.38330 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:44.46310 | ||
2 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:45.46460 | +1.50 | |
3 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:51.47000 | +6.590 | |
4 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:54.47310 | +10.900 | |
5 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:55.47470 | +11.1060 | |
6 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48590 | +22.2180 | |
7 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53260 | +1:09.6850 | |
8 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 8:55.53450 | +1:11.7040 | |
9 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 9:20.55990 | +1:36.9580 | |
10 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 9:34.57390 | +1:50.10980 | |
11 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:35.57450 | +1:51.11040 | |
12 | Hugo Fors | IFK Umeå | 11:31.69090 | +3:47.22680 |