15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 33:26.200500 | 91.4p | |
2 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 33:36.201500 | 91.0p | |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 33:47.202600 | 90.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 29:03.174200 | 70.0p | |
2 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 33:04.198300 | 62.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:03.150200 | 79.1p | |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:09.156800 | 76.4p | |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 26:34.159300 | 75.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 22:57.137600 | 84.9p | |
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:32.141100 | 83.2p | |
3 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:45.142400 | 82.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 24:26.146500 | 80.7p | |
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 24:43.148200 | 80.0p | |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 24:55.149400 | 79.5p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:30.134900 | 68.2p | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 22:42.136100 | 67.6p | |
3 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 22:54.137300 | 67.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 13:46.82500 | ||
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:55.83400 | ||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:34.87300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 12:35.75400 | ||
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 12:38.75700 | ||
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 13:07.78600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57900 | ||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:12.61100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:30.56900 | ||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:43.64200 | ||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:45.64400 | ||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:58.65700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:40.51900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 5:51.35000 | ||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:27.38600 | ||
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:57.41600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 5:52.35100 | ||
2 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:07.36600 | ||
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:09.36800 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 28:04.168300 | 54.6p | |
2 | Elisabet Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 29:49.178800 | 51.4p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 21:22.128100 | 71.8p | |
2 | Tomas Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 21:37.129600 | 71.0p | |
3 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 22:04.132300 | 69.5p |