12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:48.208700 | | 78.2p |
2 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:39.219800 | +1:51.11000 | 74.3p |
3 | Henrik Blom | Rejlers IF | 36:48.220700 | +2:00.11900 | 74.0p |
4 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 37:48.226700 | +3:00.17900 | 72.0p |
5 | Henrik Strand | Axa SC | 38:28.230700 | +3:40.21900 | 70.8p |
6 | Marcus Look | Studentidrott | 39:32.237100 | +4:44.28300 | 68.9p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:36.201500 | | 55.0p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:23.146200 | | 75.8p |
2 | Ellen Scheidegger | Studentidrott | 28:06.168500 | +3:43.22200 | 65.7p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 28:50.172900 | | 64.1p |
2 | Björn Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:07.192600 | +3:17.19600 | 57.5p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 16:03.96200 | | |
2 | Hanna Gunnari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:55.107400 | +1:52.11100 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 15:41.94000 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 14:08.84700 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 13:01.78000 | | |
2 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:47.82600 | +46.4500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | +1 | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:00.53900 | +3.200 | |
4 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:02.54100 | +5.400 | |
5 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:06.54500 | +9.800 | |
6 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 9:10.54900 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 9:19.55800 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:28.56700 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:42.58100 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 11:29.68800 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Vera Joki | Kalix SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:34.15300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 9:07.54600 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:11.55000 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:29.56800 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:29.56800 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:12.7100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:50.10900 | |
3 | Joel Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:30.62900 | +2:25.14400 | |
4 | Alfred Svarvare Schefström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:45.76400 | +4:40.27900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:05.48400 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:19.49800 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:26.8500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 7:44.46300 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 7:52.47100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:04.48300 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Julia Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:06.48500 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Emilia Höglund | Älvsby IF SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:01.12000 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 7:10.42900 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:14.43300 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Theo Hadebrandt | OK Gränsen | 8:52.53100 | +2:19.13800 | |
5 | Viktor Blomquist | Älvsby IF SK | 10:26.62500 | +3:53.23200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:33.45200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:23.50200 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Ella Andefors | Sunderby SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:20.55900 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Siri Huuva | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:22.56100 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:49.16800 | |
8 | Felicia Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:43.64200 | +3:34.21300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:28.38700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:37.39600 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Astrid Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:50.40900 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 6:56.41500 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:20.43900 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Vera Edeskär | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:18.49700 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Hedda Edin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:00.53900 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Ida Bäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:45.64400 | +4:19.25800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:58.35700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:18.37700 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:20.37900 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:47.40600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:47.40600 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:54.41300 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 7:01.42000 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Ebba Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:28.68700 | +5:40.33900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:09.36800 | | |
2 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:48.40700 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:07.42600 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Philip Fredriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:40.45900 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Sixten Pettersson | Antnäs BK | 7:42.46100 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Robin Verlehag | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:18.49700 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Albin Berggren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:27.50600 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Hannes Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:55.53400 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Ludvig Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:15.55400 | +3:06.18500 | |
11 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 9:31.57000 | +3:22.20100 | |
12 | Erik Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:38.63700 | +4:29.26800 | |
13 | Axel Edgert-nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:18.73700 | +6:09.36800 | |
14 | Hjalmar Edin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:28.74700 | +6:19.37800 | |
15 | Victor Malmström Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:37.81600 | +7:28.44700 | |
16 | Hrithik Bhalla | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:44.88300 | +8:35.51400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:38.33700 | | |
2 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:46.34500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:29.38800 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:45.40400 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Alexander Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:28.44700 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:38.45700 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Joel Östman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:42.46100 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Kimi Eriksson Oksannen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:47.46600 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Viktor Jonsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:16.49500 | +2:38.15700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:22.38100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 7:49.46800 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Anton Hansson | Bergnäsets AIK | 8:12.49100 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Emil Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:14.49300 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Ove Renberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 9:43.58200 | +3:32.21100 | |