5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 22:47.136600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 14:11.85000 | ||
2 | Linn Zwahlen | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:11.97000 | +2:00.11900 | |
3 | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:32.99100 | +2:21.14000 | |
4 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:53.101200 | +2:42.16100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:19.73800 | ||
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:01.78000 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:44.82300 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:34.87300 | +2:15.13400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Angelika Eriksson Engelin | Offerdals SK | 12:28.74700 | ||
2 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 12:29.74800 | +1 | |
3 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 12:36.75500 | +8.700 | |
4 | Felicia Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:10.96900 | +3:42.22100 | |
5 | Caroline Pålsson | Bräcke SK | 25:00.149900 | +12:32.75100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Ella Juuso | Offerdals SK | 13:12.79100 | ||
2 | Alva Blomqvist | Gimo IF SK | 16:34.99300 | +3:22.20100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Matheus G Abrahamsson | Utrikes SK | 14:34.87300 | ||
2 | Samuel Nygren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:06.108500 | +3:32.21100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:42.70100 | ||
2 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 13:15.79400 | +1:33.9200 | |
3 | Karl Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:55.83400 | +2:13.13200 | |
4 | Jonathan Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:50.88900 | +3:08.18700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Erik Fors | Hestra IF | 14:38.87700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:53.65200 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:29.32800 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:06.36500 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:13.37200 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:51.41000 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Matilda Lundqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:05.42400 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Elvira Silén | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46300 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Mathilda Eklund | Bräcke SK | 9:17.55600 | +3:48.22700 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:27.32600 | ||
2 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:56.35500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:21.38000 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Albin Nordström | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:20.43900 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Eli Adelhult | Utrikes SK | 8:58.53700 | +3:31.21000 |