13.86km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 39:29.236800 | | 78.3p |
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 40:13.241200 | +44.4300 | 76.9p |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 40:35.243400 | +1:06.6500 | 76.2p |
4 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 43:13.259200 | +3:44.22300 | 71.6p |
5 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 46:10.276900 | +6:41.40000 | 67.0p |
6 | Johan Lind | Apladalens Lk | 46:14.277300 | +6:45.40400 | 66.9p |
7 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 46:14.277300 | +6:45.40400 | 66.9p |
8 | Martin Malmerfors | Skillingaryds FK | 47:08.282700 | +7:39.45800 | 65.6p |
9 | Ludwig Åkestrand | Burseryds IF | 50:29.302800 | +11:00.65900 | 61.3p |
10 | Erik Blomgren Regnander | Rydaholms GOIF | 53:22.320100 | +13:53.83200 | 57.9p |
- | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13.86km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Gustavsson Josephson | OK Stigen | 42:14.253300 | | 73.2p |
- | Johan Hedenberg | IFK Helsingborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13.86km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 41:48.250700 | | 74.0p |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 42:42.256100 | +54.5300 | 72.4p |
3 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 43:03.258200 | +1:15.7400 | 71.8p |
4 | Daniel Bokinge | Apladalens Lk | 51:48.310700 | +10:00.59900 | 59.7p |
5 | Andreas Berg | Apladalens Lk | 55:56.335500 | +14:08.84700 | 55.3p |
- | Peder Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13.86km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 41:34.249300 | | 74.4p |
2 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 43:21.260000 | +1:47.10600 | 71.3p |
3 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 50:41.304000 | +9:07.54600 | 61.0p |
4 | Patrik Johansson | Apladalens Lk | 56:45.340400 | +15:11.91000 | 54.5p |
5 | Billy Östlund | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:03:47.382600 | +22:13.133200 | 48.5p |
- | Folke Lindroos | Lenhovda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per-Anders Fransson | Lenhovda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.93km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emelie Nilsson | Ölands SK | 30:31.183000 | | 50.2p |
2 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 30:42.184100 | +11.1000 | 49.9p |
3 | Malin Josephson | OK Stigen | 30:59.185800 | +28.2700 | 49.5p |
6.93km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 30:43.184200 | | 49.9p |
6.93km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 28:30.170900 | | 53.8p |
2 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 29:51.179000 | +1:21.8000 | 51.3p |
3 | Lars-olof Svensson | ASK Växjö | 30:28.182700 | +1:58.11700 | 50.3p |
4 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 30:55.185400 | +2:25.14400 | 49.6p |
5 | Sten Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 33:25.200400 | +4:55.29400 | 45.9p |
- | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.62km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Sundler | Rydaholms GOIF | 20:49.124800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)