10.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 27:23.164200 | | 76.5p |
2 | H 21 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 28:15.169400 | +52.5100 | 74.1p |
3 | H 21 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 29:42.178100 | +2:19.13800 | 70.5p |
4 | H 20 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 29:47.178600 | +2:24.14300 | 70.3p |
5 | H 50 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 30:22.182100 | +2:59.17800 | 69.0p |
6 | H 21 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 30:36.183500 | +3:13.19200 | 68.4p |
7 | H 21 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 31:00.185900 | +3:37.21600 | 67.6p |
8 | H 40 | Fredrik Hedlund | Ronneby OK | 31:11.187000 | +3:48.22700 | 67.2p |
9 | H 50 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 32:49.196800 | +5:26.32500 | 63.8p |
10 | H 21 | Tony Henriksson | Ronneby OK | 33:03.198200 | +5:40.33900 | 63.4p |
11 | H 21 | Johan Engström | OK Orion | 35:17.211600 | +7:54.47300 | 59.3p |
12 | H 60 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 36:40.219900 | +9:17.55600 | 57.1p |
13 | H 50 | Svenne Börjesson | OK Skogsfalken | 37:57.227600 | +10:34.63300 | 55.2p |
13 | H 50 | Lars-Göran Månsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 37:57.227600 | +10:34.63300 | 55.2p |
15 | H 60 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 38:24.230300 | +11:01.66000 | 54.5p |
16 | H 60 | Thomas Almqvist | Karlskrona SOK | 38:49.232800 | +11:26.68500 | 53.9p |
17 | H 21 | Johan Eriksson | Karlskrona SOK | 41:40.249900 | +14:17.85600 | 50.3p |
18 | H 40 | Magnus Thörnblad | Ronneby OK | 43:32.261100 | +16:09.96800 | 48.1p |
19 | H 60 | Sven Svensson | Ronneby OK | 48:06.288500 | +20:43.124200 | 43.5p |
20 | H 60 | Per Ivan Engström | OK Orion | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 18:57.113600 | | 62.4p |
2 | D 21 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 21:44.130300 | +2:47.16600 | 54.4p |
3 | D 20 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 21:53.131200 | +2:56.17500 | 54.1p |
4 | D 21 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 23:49.142800 | +4:52.29100 | 49.7p |
5 | D 21 | Sarah Lindström | Ronneby OK | 27:20.163900 | +8:23.50200 | 43.3p |
4.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Hugo Larsson | Ronneby OK | 20:10.120900 | | |
2 | H 16 | Gabriel Håkansson | Ronneby OK | 21:22.128100 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | D 16 | Hanna Ring | Ronneby OK | 22:18.133700 | +2:08.12700 | |
4 | H 21 Motion | Pia Edlund | No Club | 28:37.171600 | +8:27.50600 | |
2.4km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | H 14 | Linus Wernström | Ronneby OK | 9:03.54200 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | H 14 | Oliver Lönnqvist | Ronneby OK | 9:20.55900 | +1:38.9700 | |
4 | H 12 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 9:43.58200 | +2:01.12000 | |
5 | D 12 | Hanna Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 11:23.68200 | +3:41.22000 | |
6 | H 14 | Oskar Mathisson | Ronneby OK | 11:28.68700 | +3:46.22500 | |
7 | D 14 | Emma Zettervall | Karlskrona SOK | 11:46.70500 | +4:04.24300 | |
8 | H 12 | Albin Wennerberg | Karlskrona SOK | 11:59.71800 | +4:17.25600 | |
9 | D 12 | Elin Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 12:00.71900 | +4:18.25700 | |
10 | D 14 | Maja Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 12:22.74100 | +4:40.27900 | |
11 | H 14 | Mathias Elm | Ronneby OK | 12:59.77800 | +5:17.31600 | |
12 | D 12 | Emma Ahlford | Ronneby OK | 14:06.84500 | +6:24.38300 | |
1.2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 8 | Sixten Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | | | |
1 | H 8 | Hugo Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | | | |
1 | D 8 | Sofia Ahlford | Ronneby OK | | | |
1 | D 8 | Thea Karlsson | Nybro Ski | | | |
5 | H 10 | Elias Lindström | Ronneby OK | 6:19.37800 | | |
6 | H 10 | Olle Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 7:17.43600 | | |
7 | H 10 | Jacob Elm | Ronneby OK | 9:42.58100 | | |
8 | D 10 | Linnea Hedman | Karlskrona SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8 | H 8 | Edvin Hedman | Karlskrona SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)