10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 36:51.221000 | 63.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 37:13.223200 | 62.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 37:38.225700 | 61.7p | |
2 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 39:56.239500 | 58.1p | |
3 | Monica Stoltz | Ängebo IK | 49:14.295300 | 47.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Hugosson | Sorsele SK | 39:40.237900 | 58.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 31:56.191500 | 72.7p | |
2 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 35:11.211000 | 66.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tingelöf | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 31:19.187800 | 74.1p | |
2 | Jan Erik Länta | Jokkmokks SK | 34:09.204800 | 68.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 32:59.197800 | 70.4p | |
2 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GIF | 35:58.215700 | 64.5p | |
3 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 38:14.229300 | 60.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 32:31.195000 | 71.4p | |
2 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 33:57.203600 | 68.4p | |
3 | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 34:18.205700 | 67.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maj-Lis Wikström | Ängebo IK | 20:25.122400 | 53.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 19:42.118100 | 55.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Widelund | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:56.149500 | 43.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:46.100500 | 66.2p | |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 16:53.101200 | 65.7p | |
3 | Tomas Foxegård Rex | OK | 17:54.107300 | 61.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 16:56.101500 | 65.5p | |
2 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | 1life IF | 17:44.106300 | 62.4p | |
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 18:04.108300 | 61.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Jansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:33.105200 | 63.1p | |
2 | Bror Olofsson | Soppero Sameförening | 19:43.118200 | 55.8p | |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 20:28.122700 | 53.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 18:54.113300 | 58.3p | |
2 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 20:28.122700 | 53.6p | |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 28:13.169200 | 38.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Skarp | Ängebo IK | 24:40.147900 | 44.1p |