50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Zascha Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 5:45:28.2072710 | 31.4p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Högland | Skellefteå XC | 3:33:22.1280160 | 57.3p | ||||
2 | Amanda Fjällberg | Vilhelmina IK | 3:40:42.1324140 | +7:19.43880 | 54.8p | |||
3 | Angelica Andersson | Försvarets Sk | 4:25:52.1595160 | +52:30.314900 | 43.2p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 3:24:48.1228750 | 60.5p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 3:25:22.1232130 | 60.3p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Monica Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:27:37.1605600 | 42.8p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:00:36.1443580 | 49.0p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 4:04:11.1465000 | 48.0p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:54:22.1046140 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:59:02.1074170 | +4:40.27930 | 72.9p | |||
3 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 2:59:03.1074260 | +4:41.28020 | 72.9p | |||
4 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:59:17.1075600 | +4:54.29360 | 72.7p | |||
5 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:59:37.1077630 | +5:14.31390 | 72.5p | |||
6 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:59:55.1079450 | +5:33.33210 | 72.4p | |||
7 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 3:00:22.1082170 | +6:00.35930 | 72.1p | |||
8 | Simon Sundberg | Skellefteå XC | 3:02:02.1092110 | +7:39.45870 | 71.2p | |||
9 | André Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 3:05:02.1110100 | +10:39.63860 | 69.6p | |||
10 | Oskar Burström | Milslukarna XC | 3:12:00.1151940 | +17:38.105700 | 66.1p | |||
11 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:12:01.1152090 | +17:39.105850 | 66.1p | |||
12 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 3:14:40.1167920 | +20:17.121680 | 64.8p | |||
13 | Henrik Karlborg | Milslukarna XC | 3:17:44.1186360 | +23:22.140120 | 63.5p | |||
14 | Anders Lindberg | Sveaskogs IF | 3:21:14.1207310 | +26:51.161070 | 62.0p | |||
15 | Erik Jonsson | Milslukarna XC | 3:28:11.1249010 | +33:48.202770 | 59.2p | |||
16 | Daniel Israelsson | Axa SC | 3:29:54.1259320 | +35:31.213080 | 58.5p | |||
17 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 3:33:53.1283250 | +39:31.237010 | 57.1p | |||
18 | Carl Christian KIRCHMANN | Axa SC | 3:35:53.1295210 | +41:30.248970 | 56.4p | |||
19 | Rasmus SJÖLUND | IK Studenterna | 3:38:32.1311170 | +44:10.264930 | 55.5p | |||
20 | Emil ISAKSSON | Lycksele IF | 3:38:51.1313060 | +44:29.266820 | 55.4p | |||
21 | Johan Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 3:50:25.1382460 | +56:03.336220 | 51.8p | |||
22 | Robert Sandström | Axa SC | 3:53:08.1398770 | +58:46.352530 | 51.0p | |||
23 | Simon Johansson | Studentidrott | 4:06:10.1476970 | +1:11:48.430730 | 47.6p | |||
24 | Thom Lundqvist | Lögdeå SK | 4:19:59.1559820 | +1:25:36.513580 | 44.4p | |||
- | Mikael Hautaluoma | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Sandgren | Hofors Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Höög | IK Studenterna | 3:00:41.1084030 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Hans Sjöberg | Röbäcks SK | 3:03:30.1100940 | +2:49.16810 | 70.4p | |||
3 | Henrik Fors | IK Studenterna | 3:05:59.1115890 | +5:18.31760 | 69.1p | |||
4 | Johan Didron | Axa SC | 3:06:01.1116090 | +5:20.31960 | 69.0p | |||
5 | Peter Öbrand | Lycksele IF | 3:18:38.1191730 | +17:57.107600 | 63.1p | |||
6 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:19:40.1197990 | +18:59.113860 | 62.6p | |||
7 | Markus NYLANDER | IFK Umeå | 3:37:59.1307810 | +37:17.223680 | 55.7p | |||
8 | Martin Nylander | Täfteå IK | 3:47:42.1366120 | +47:00.281990 | 52.6p | |||
9 | David Forsberg | Milslukarna XC | 3:52:26.1394550 | +51:45.310420 | 51.2p | |||
10 | David Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:54:58.1409760 | +54:17.325630 | 50.5p | |||
11 | Robert Mannelqvist | Latikberg IK | 4:13:11.1519010 | +1:12:29.434880 | 45.9p | |||
- | Erik Lampa | Narken IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Simon Ingvarsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:03:16.1099580 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Ralf Arklöf | Stensele SK | 3:12:06.1152510 | +8:49.52830 | 66.0p | |||
3 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:29:59.1259870 | +26:42.160190 | 58.5p | |||
4 | Magnus Wiklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:35:27.1292680 | +32:11.193000 | 56.5p | |||
5 | Mikael Wester | Vännäs SK | 3:36:28.1298720 | +33:11.199040 | 56.2p | |||
6 | Jonas Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 3:43:44.1342370 | +40:27.242690 | 53.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:58:11.1069040 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:01:22.1088120 | +3:10.18980 | 71.6p | |||
3 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:14:40.1167900 | +16:28.98760 | 64.8p | |||
4 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 3:21:48.1210720 | +23:36.141580 | 61.7p | |||
5 | Pontus Wiklund | IFK Umeå | 3:23:08.1218760 | +24:57.149620 | 61.2p | |||
6 | Tore Stigbrand | Milslukarna XC | 3:27:29.1244860 | +29:18.175720 | 59.5p | |||
7 | Lars Källströmer | Skellefteå XC | 3:38:52.1313140 | +40:41.244000 | 55.4p | |||
8 | Johan Oskarsson | Sveaskogs IF | 3:39:46.1318590 | +41:35.249450 | 55.1p | |||
9 | Peter Nilsson | 7-Mila SK | 3:46:16.1357580 | +48:05.288440 | 53.0p | |||
10 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 4:35:38.1653730 | +1:37:26.584590 | 41.3p | |||
- | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 3:02:04.1092300 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 3:15:05.1170470 | +13:01.78070 | 64.6p | |||
3 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:18:13.1189200 | +16:09.96800 | 63.3p | |||
4 | Jan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 3:18:33.1191280 | +16:29.98880 | 63.1p | |||
5 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:19:29.1196810 | +17:25.104410 | 62.7p | |||
6 | Ove Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:25:36.1233550 | +23:32.141150 | 60.2p | |||
7 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 3:27:03.1242230 | +24:59.149830 | 59.6p | |||
8 | Lars Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 3:44:24.1346350 | +42:20.253950 | 53.6p | |||
9 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 3:55:10.1410930 | +53:06.318530 | 50.4p | |||
10 | Jari Rauhala | Graninge-Alliansen | 4:00:21.1442040 | +58:17.349640 | 49.0p | |||
11 | Joakim Arkmo | Axa SC | 4:31:00.1625910 | +1:28:56.533510 | 42.1p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:03:13.1099250 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:09:19.1135880 | +6:06.36530 | 67.4p | |||
3 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 3:12:03.1152290 | +8:50.52940 | 66.1p | |||
4 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 3:14:25.1166450 | +11:12.67100 | 64.9p | |||
5 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 3:20:45.1204430 | +17:31.105080 | 62.2p | |||
6 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 3:27:58.1247750 | +24:45.148400 | 59.3p | |||
7 | Per-erik Grahn | 7-Mila SK | 3:28:09.1248830 | +24:55.149480 | 59.2p | |||
8 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:33:24.1280370 | +30:11.181020 | 57.3p | |||
9 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 3:33:44.1282320 | +30:30.182970 | 57.1p | |||
10 | Göran Karmehag | 7-Mila SK | 3:34:57.1289630 | +31:43.190280 | 56.7p | |||
11 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 3:40:08.1320710 | +36:54.221360 | 55.0p | |||
12 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 3:47:18.1363730 | +44:04.264380 | 52.7p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:09:21.1136050 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Lars Ålevik | Team Esplanad | 3:37:05.1302490 | +27:44.166340 | 56.0p | |||
3 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 3:39:42.1318180 | +30:21.182030 | 55.1p | |||
4 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:58:24.1430380 | +49:03.294230 | 49.5p | |||
5 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 4:23:32.1581150 | +1:14:11.445000 | 43.6p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:09:20.1135960 | 67.4p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:35:45.1294400 | 56.4p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Hissjö SK | 4:11:06.1506550 | 46.4p | ||||
2 | Lotta Svanefjord | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:22:45.1576430 | +11:38.69780 | 43.8p | |||
3 | Ida Nyberg | Milslukarna XC | 4:27:37.1605640 | +16:30.98990 | 42.8p | |||
4 | Cecilia Hennig | Röbäcks SK | 4:34:08.1644730 | +23:01.138080 | 41.5p | |||
5 | Malin Falk | Bjurholms IF | 4:35:46.1654570 | +24:40.147920 | 41.2p | |||
6 | Åsa Larsson | Obbola IK | 4:43:31.1701080 | +32:25.194430 | 39.8p | |||
7 | Karoline Strand | Lycksele IF | 4:50:11.1741000 | +39:04.234350 | 38.7p | |||
8 | Sofia Kerttu | Röbäcks SK | 4:52:42.1756170 | +41:36.249520 | 38.3p | |||
9 | Ingrid Sandberg | Röbäcks SK | 4:53:23.1760220 | +42:16.253570 | 38.2p | |||
10 | Evelina FORSBERG | IF Umeå | 6:25:31.2313070 | +2:14:25.806420 | 27.6p | |||
- | Daniella Ern | Åsele IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lovisa Gustafsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Olofsson | Milslukarna XC | 3:10:46.1144550 | 66.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Körning | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:30:03.1260200 | +19:16.115550 | 58.5p | |||
3 | Per Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:30:29.1262880 | +19:43.118230 | 58.3p | |||
4 | Henning Sandström | IK Studenterna | 3:30:30.1262980 | +19:44.118330 | 58.3p | |||
5 | Anders Ringsell | Axa SC | 3:41:24.1328310 | +30:37.183660 | 54.5p | |||
6 | Filip Agestedt | Gräsmyr IK | 3:42:17.1333670 | +31:31.189020 | 54.3p | |||
7 | Anders Wijk | Latikberg IK | 3:47:23.1364250 | +36:37.219600 | 52.7p | |||
8 | Torgny Lind | Hörnefors IF | 3:53:52.1403140 | +43:05.258490 | 50.8p | |||
9 | Åke STRANDBERG | Axa SC | 3:53:57.1403670 | +43:11.259020 | 50.8p | |||
10 | Ulf Forsberg | Sorsele SK | 3:57:43.1426200 | +46:56.281550 | 49.7p | |||
11 | Magnus Lind | IK Studenterna | 3:58:00.1427980 | +47:14.283330 | 49.6p | |||
12 | Anders Stäring | Axa SC | 3:58:12.1429150 | +47:26.284500 | 49.6p | |||
13 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 3:59:02.1434120 | +48:15.289470 | 49.4p | |||
14 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:59:25.1436440 | +48:38.291790 | 49.3p | |||
15 | Mathias Björkén | Telia IoFF | 3:59:38.1437750 | +48:52.293100 | 49.2p | |||
16 | Henrik Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 4:00:00.1439950 | +49:14.295300 | 49.1p | |||
17 | Lars Arvidsson | Axa SC | 4:02:45.1456430 | +51:58.311780 | 48.4p | |||
18 | Bertil Vallrud | Agnäs IK | 4:02:46.1456570 | +52:00.311920 | 48.4p | |||
19 | Örjan Nordin | Husums IF SK | 4:10:14.1501380 | +59:28.356730 | 46.6p | |||
20 | Mårten Söderström | Anundsjö IF | 4:12:24.1514310 | +1:01:37.369660 | 46.1p | |||
21 | Per-Olof Söderström | Anundsjö IF | 4:14:44.1528390 | +1:03:58.383740 | 45.5p | |||
22 | Adam SEHLSTEDT | IK Studenterna | 4:15:43.1534230 | +1:04:56.389580 | 45.3p | |||
23 | Jonatan LARSSON | IK Studenterna | 4:17:41.1546010 | +1:06:54.401360 | 44.9p | |||
24 | Tobias Gustafsson | Öre-Långsele IF | 4:18:44.1552320 | +1:07:57.407670 | 44.6p | |||
25 | Jonas Börjesson | IFK Umeå | 4:19:27.1556600 | +1:08:40.411950 | 44.5p | |||
26 | Thomas ERIKSSON | Axa SC | 4:21:42.1570180 | +1:10:56.425530 | 44.0p | |||
27 | Anton Aronsson | Iksu Längd Skidor | 4:21:47.1570630 | +1:11:00.425980 | 44.0p | |||
28 | Mikael Aronsson | Axa SC | 4:21:49.1570830 | +1:11:02.426180 | 44.0p | |||
29 | Andreas OLLIKAINEN | SWE | 4:23:54.1583380 | +1:13:08.438730 | 43.6p | |||
30 | Tobias Stenman | SWE | 4:23:55.1583410 | +1:13:08.438760 | 43.6p | |||
31 | Christian JOHANSSON | Lycksele IF | 4:27:41.1606050 | +1:16:55.461400 | 42.8p | |||
32 | Pontus Clarin | Axa SC | 4:28:06.1608590 | +1:17:20.463940 | 42.7p | |||
33 | Morgan Lindström | Sockertoppen IF | 4:28:07.1608640 | +1:17:20.463990 | 42.7p | |||
34 | Per-erik Falk | Bjurholms IF | 4:35:47.1654650 | +1:25:01.510000 | 41.2p | |||
35 | Hasse Abrahamsson | Gideå IK | 4:42:14.1693370 | +1:31:28.548720 | 40.1p | |||
36 | Niklas TJÄRNBERG | Axa SC | 4:43:04.1698370 | +1:32:18.553720 | 39.9p | |||
37 | Lars Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 4:44:50.1708900 | +1:34:03.564250 | 39.6p | |||
38 | Mats Olof Olofsson | Umedalens IF | 4:54:19.1765870 | +1:43:33.621220 | 38.1p | |||
39 | Daniel Arnkvist | Åshammars IK | 5:25:39.1953830 | +2:14:52.809180 | 33.7p | |||
40 | Andreas Nyberg | Bjurholms IF | 5:41:36.2049580 | +2:30:50.904930 | 31.8p | |||
41 | Emil Söderström | Anundsjö IF | 5:49:24.2096300 | +2:38:37.951650 | 31.0p | |||
42 | Lars Bergstrand | Vilhelmina IK | 6:09:34.2217380 | +2:58:48.1072730 | 29.0p | |||
- | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Pontus Söderström | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Hans-Ola Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | William Gustafsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Richard Gustafsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mathias Blomberg | SWE | 23:59:59.8639800 |