Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 800[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:08:15.769400 | | 77.4p |
2 | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 2:17:51.827000 | +9:36.57500 | 70.1p |
3 | Lena VIKLUND | Högbo GIF | 2:18:51.833000 | +10:36.63500 | 69.4p |
4 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:20:16.841500 | +12:01.72000 | 68.4p |
5 | Jenny Ramstedt | Xcsthlm/Pow | 2:29:59.899800 | +21:44.130300 | 62.6p |
6 | Lisa Hallberg | Axa SC | 2:34:33.927200 | +26:18.157700 | 60.1p |
7 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen / OK Borgen | 2:47:41.1006000 | +39:26.236500 | 54.1p |
8 | Stella Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 2:48:46.1012500 | +40:31.243000 | 53.7p |
9 | Karin Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 2:50:33.1023200 | +42:18.253700 | 52.9p |
10 | Sara Hägglund | Axa SC | 2:52:11.1033000 | +43:56.263500 | 52.3p |
11 | Therése Edén | Bonava | 2:53:09.1038800 | +44:54.269300 | 51.9p |
12 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 2:53:56.1043500 | +45:41.274000 | 51.6p |
13 | Frida Lövgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:58:12.1069100 | +49:57.299600 | 50.1p |
14 | Frida Grenås | Sundborns GoIF | 3:03:39.1101800 | +55:24.332300 | 48.2p |
15 | Julia Björn | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:07:36.1125500 | +59:21.356000 | 47.0p |
16 | Sofia Lindblom | ABB IF | 3:10:36.1143500 | +1:02:21.374000 | 46.0p |
17 | Hiu-Yee Fan | Axa SC | 3:17:10.1182900 | +1:08:55.413400 | 44.2p |
18 | Ulrika Kaborn | Eds SK | 3:17:35.1185400 | +1:09:20.415900 | 44.0p |
19 | Amanda Larsson | Hestra IF | 3:22:01.1212000 | +1:13:46.442500 | 42.9p |
20 | Madeleine Åstrand | ÄLTA | 3:41:20.1327900 | +1:33:05.558400 | 38.4p |
21 | Anna Belvéntöndevold | Accenture IF | 3:44:49.1348800 | +1:36:34.579300 | 37.7p |
22 | Maria Wiklund | Täby IS SK | 3:44:49.1348800 | +1:36:34.579300 | 37.7p |
23 | Ida Hedman | Ok Hällen | 4:19:58.1559700 | +2:11:43.790200 | 31.7p |
- | Danielle Hofman | No club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ditte Vernholt | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Adriansson | Borgstena IF | 2:21:11.847000 | | 67.8p |
2 | Elin Woxlin | Edsbyns SK | 2:44:44.988300 | +23:33.141200 | 55.4p |
3 | Angela Johansson | OK Ravinen | 2:49:04.1014300 | +27:53.167200 | 53.5p |
4 | Lisa Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF / Kimstad Goif | 2:54:21.1046000 | +33:10.198900 | 51.5p |
5 | Sarah Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:46.1048500 | +33:35.201400 | 51.3p |
6 | Åsa Bergqvist | Axa SC | 2:58:13.1069200 | +37:02.222100 | 50.1p |
7 | Carina Mårlind | Axa SC | 2:59:28.1076700 | +38:17.229600 | 49.6p |
8 | Sara Grankvist | Kungsgårdens SK / Kungsgårdens SK | 2:59:31.1077000 | +38:20.229900 | 49.6p |
9 | Emilia Bergqvist | IFK Sala | 3:09:41.1138000 | +48:30.290900 | 46.3p |
10 | Anna Nordsäter | Eds SK | 3:09:57.1139600 | +48:46.292500 | 46.2p |
11 | Karin Möllerberg | Valbo AIF | 3:10:58.1145700 | +49:47.298600 | 45.9p |
12 | Stephanie Baida | IK Högaborgs Atleter | 3:22:36.1215500 | +1:01:25.368400 | 42.7p |
13 | Maria Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 3:42:33.1335200 | +1:21:22.488100 | 38.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Marell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:50:22.1022100 | | 53.0p |
2 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:51:53.1031200 | +1:31.9000 | 52.4p |
3 | Mia Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 2:52:02.1032100 | +1:40.9900 | 52.4p |
4 | Kia Olofsdotter | Östervåla IF | 2:59:01.1074000 | +8:39.51800 | 49.8p |
5 | Marie Erkersson | VÅMHUS | 3:07:36.1125500 | +17:14.103300 | 47.0p |
6 | Anna Hertin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:08:57.1133600 | +18:35.111400 | 46.5p |
7 | Maria Lingjansson | Axa Sports Club | 3:38:51.1313000 | +48:29.290800 | 38.9p |
8 | Birgitta Romlin | GÖTEBORG | 3:39:40.1317900 | +49:18.295700 | 38.7p |
9 | Märit Lisell Gullberg | IFK Mora SK | 3:41:53.1331200 | +51:31.309000 | 38.3p |
10 | Inga Bergström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:48:16.1369500 | +57:54.347300 | 37.0p |
- | Annika Bjerner | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christina Holmberg | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:40:28.1322700 | | 38.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore / Lager 157 ski Team | 1:56:41.700000 | | 88.7p |
2 | Fredrik Byström | Orsa SK / Lager 157 Ski Team | 1:57:37.705600 | +56.5500 | 87.6p |
3 | Adam Steen | Axa SC / AXA SC | 1:59:00.713900 | +2:19.13800 | 86.2p |
4 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 1:59:08.714700 | +2:27.14600 | 86.0p |
5 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK / Orsa Sk/Längdcentrum | 1:59:09.714800 | +2:28.14700 | 86.0p |
6 | Rikard TYNELL | Grycksbo IF OK / Team Tynell | 2:02:11.733000 | +5:30.32900 | 82.9p |
7 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o MK | 2:02:12.733100 | +5:31.33000 | 82.9p |
8 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 2:02:12.733100 | +5:31.33000 | 82.9p |
9 | Marcus Lagerquist | Sundbybergs IK / Sundbybergs IK | 2:02:19.733800 | +5:38.33700 | 82.8p |
10 | Jonatan Engström | Borås SK | 2:03:07.738600 | +6:26.38500 | 82.0p |
11 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:03:36.741500 | +6:55.41400 | 81.6p |
12 | Mikael Andersson | Skeriol IF | 2:04:19.745800 | +7:38.45700 | 80.9p |
13 | Filip Ragnarsson | Längdcentrum | 2:05:28.752700 | +8:47.52600 | 79.9p |
14 | Martin LINDKVIST | IFK Mora SK | 2:05:47.754600 | +9:06.54500 | 79.6p |
15 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 2:08:21.770000 | +11:40.69900 | 77.4p |
16 | Adam EKSTEDT | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:10:07.780600 | +13:26.80500 | 75.9p |
17 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 2:10:21.782000 | +13:40.81900 | 75.7p |
18 | Mats Berglund | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 2:11:53.791200 | +15:12.91100 | 74.5p |
19 | Gustaf Johansson | OK Orion | 2:12:25.794400 | +15:44.94300 | 74.1p |
20 | Arvid Claeson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:12:31.795000 | +15:50.94900 | 74.0p |
21 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:14:57.809600 | +18:16.109500 | 72.2p |
22 | Erik Sundén | XC STHLM Skiklubb | 2:15:20.811900 | +18:39.111800 | 71.9p |
23 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:16:41.820000 | +20:00.119900 | 70.9p |
24 | Kasper Johansson | Norabygdens SK | 2:17:33.825200 | +20:52.125100 | 70.3p |
25 | Pierre Hallin | Hössna IF | 2:18:12.829100 | +21:31.129000 | 69.8p |
26 | Lars Martinsson | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 2:18:36.831500 | +21:55.131400 | 69.6p |
27 | Rikard Hallin | Sockertoppen IF | 2:18:39.831800 | +21:58.131700 | 69.5p |
28 | Carl-August Westberg | Sundborns GoIF | 2:18:52.833100 | +22:11.133000 | 69.4p |
29 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:19:15.835400 | +22:34.135300 | 69.1p |
30 | Johan Olsson | IK Stern | 2:19:17.835600 | +22:36.135500 | 69.1p |
31 | Johan Lehtinen | Gustafs GoIF | 2:19:18.835700 | +22:37.135600 | 69.1p |
32 | Erik Sjögren | No club | 2:20:33.843200 | +23:52.143100 | 68.3p |
33 | Niklas AUBELL | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 2:20:39.843800 | +23:58.143700 | 68.2p |
34 | Ted Hagansbo | Axa SC | 2:20:56.845500 | +24:15.145400 | 68.0p |
35 | Johan Gustafsson | Falun | 2:21:05.846400 | +24:24.146300 | 67.9p |
36 | Erik Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:21:12.847100 | +24:31.147000 | 67.8p |
37 | Andreas Pettersson | Axa SC / Axa Sports Club | 2:21:12.847100 | +24:31.147000 | 67.8p |
38 | Erik Danielsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:21:16.847500 | +24:35.147400 | 67.8p |
39 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 2:22:05.852400 | +25:24.152300 | 67.3p |
40 | Henrik Thomson | Sundborns GoIF | 2:23:17.859600 | +26:36.159500 | 66.5p |
41 | Andreas Lindén | Hestra IF | 2:23:41.862000 | +27:00.161900 | 66.3p |
42 | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:24:26.866500 | +27:45.166400 | 65.8p |
43 | Fredrik Johansson | Norrbärke SK | 2:25:08.870700 | +28:27.170600 | 65.4p |
44 | Jon Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 2:25:41.874000 | +29:00.173900 | 65.0p |
45 | Philip Gottlieb | Djurgårdens IF AF | 2:25:49.874800 | +29:08.174700 | 65.0p |
46 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 2:25:57.875600 | +29:16.175500 | 64.9p |
47 | Max Bergström | Orsa SK / Längdcentrum | 2:26:14.877300 | +29:33.177200 | 64.7p |
48 | Robin Strålberg | Lkab Fritid | 2:26:30.878900 | +29:49.178800 | 64.6p |
49 | Hampus Monlars | Orsa SK | 2:26:38.879700 | +29:57.179600 | 64.5p |
50 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 2:26:44.880300 | +30:03.180200 | 64.4p |
51 | Olle Widgren | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2:26:46.880500 | +30:05.180400 | 64.4p |
52 | Takahiro Fukui | Skeriol IF | 2:27:04.882300 | +30:23.182200 | 64.2p |
53 | Jerry Danielsson | JOMALA | 2:27:41.886000 | +31:00.185900 | 63.9p |
54 | Sebastian Lembke | NCC IF Stockholm | 2:28:07.888600 | +31:26.188500 | 63.6p |
55 | Karl Tiselius | Team Ormsalva AC | 2:28:15.889400 | +31:34.189300 | 63.5p |
56 | John Blomberg | Carnegie IF | 2:29:34.897300 | +32:53.197200 | 62.8p |
57 | Jesper Hellström | Axa SC | 2:30:29.902800 | +33:48.202700 | 62.3p |
58 | Oskar Nordlander | XC STHLM Skiklubb | 2:30:44.904300 | +34:03.204200 | 62.2p |
59 | Niklas Henriksson | Bålsta SK | 2:30:45.904400 | +34:04.204300 | 62.1p |
60 | Henrik Lans | Orsa SK | 2:30:54.905300 | +34:13.205200 | 62.1p |
61 | Fredrik Lundell | Norrbärke SK | 2:31:11.907000 | +34:30.206900 | 61.9p |
62 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK / Rembo IK | 2:31:32.909100 | +34:51.209000 | 61.7p |
63 | Jonas Jonsson | SK Bore | 2:34:25.926400 | +37:44.226300 | 60.2p |
64 | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 2:34:50.928900 | +38:09.228800 | 60.0p |
65 | Björn Johannesson | Axa SC | 2:35:10.930900 | +38:29.230800 | 59.8p |
66 | Markus Femling | SK Bore | 2:35:26.932500 | +38:45.232400 | 59.7p |
67 | Jakob Fransson | Norabygdens SK | 2:35:26.932500 | +38:45.232400 | 59.7p |
68 | Per Nyberg | IK Stern | 2:35:28.932700 | +38:47.232600 | 59.7p |
69 | Gaetan Delhon | STOCKHOLM | 2:35:32.933100 | +38:51.233000 | 59.6p |
70 | Robin Wessman | Sockertoppen IF | 2:35:32.933100 | +38:51.233000 | 59.6p |
71 | Rickard Bäck | Dalregementets IF | 2:36:31.939000 | +39:50.238900 | 59.2p |
72 | Joakim Lindström | Axa SC / Axa SC | 2:36:37.939600 | +39:56.239500 | 59.1p |
73 | Jim Manselin | Lemland Racing | 2:37:20.943900 | +40:39.243800 | 58.8p |
74 | Erik Alm | AXA Sports Club | 2:37:23.944200 | +40:42.244100 | 58.7p |
75 | Henrik Ling | Tärnsjö IF | 2:38:42.952100 | +42:01.252000 | 58.1p |
76 | Anders Söderlund | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 2:39:53.959200 | +43:12.259100 | 57.5p |
77 | Johannes Bengtsson | FALUN | 2:39:54.959300 | +43:13.259200 | 57.5p |
78 | Johan Malgerud | Tunafors SK | 2:39:57.959600 | +43:16.259500 | 57.5p |
79 | Bujar Bunjaku | Nybro Ski | 2:40:06.960500 | +43:25.260400 | 57.4p |
80 | Richard Johansson | Bålsta SK | 2:40:52.965100 | +44:11.265000 | 57.1p |
81 | Tom Manselin | Idrottens IF | 2:43:28.980700 | +46:47.280600 | 55.9p |
82 | Daniel Johansson | No club | 2:43:37.981600 | +46:56.281500 | 55.8p |
83 | Mikael Saadat | Axa SC | 2:43:49.982800 | +47:08.282700 | 55.8p |
84 | Dennis Lindberget | Evertsbergs SK | 2:45:17.991600 | +48:36.291500 | 55.1p |
85 | Johan Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:45:33.993200 | +48:52.293100 | 55.0p |
86 | Joakim Bill | Axa Sports Club | 2:45:55.995400 | +49:14.295300 | 54.8p |
87 | Per Eliasson | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 2:46:17.997600 | +49:36.297500 | 54.7p |
88 | Johan Olsson | Hjobygdens OK | 2:47:28.1004700 | +50:47.304600 | 54.2p |
89 | Gustav Andersson | OSLO | 2:48:19.1009800 | +51:38.309700 | 53.8p |
90 | Sebastian Darolf | Axa SC | 2:48:34.1011300 | +51:53.311200 | 53.7p |
91 | Joakim Lundqvist | XC STHLM Skiklubb | 2:48:42.1012100 | +52:01.312000 | 53.7p |
92 | Wilhelm Gustafsson | Axa SC | 2:49:05.1014400 | +52:24.314300 | 53.5p |
93 | Jonas Björklund | Axa SC | 2:49:32.1017100 | +52:51.317000 | 53.3p |
94 | Johan Wallinder | Gävle SK | 2:49:33.1017200 | +52:52.317100 | 53.3p |
95 | Rikard Larsson | OK Kullingshof | 2:49:48.1018700 | +53:07.318600 | 53.2p |
96 | Henrik Rydén | SOLNA | 2:52:26.1034500 | +55:45.334400 | 52.2p |
97 | Richard Lööf | Axa SC | 2:53:03.1038200 | +56:22.338100 | 52.0p |
98 | Carl Bladh | Sk Graal | 2:53:48.1042700 | +57:07.342600 | 51.7p |
99 | Elias Larsson | Ställbergs IK | 2:54:19.1045800 | +57:38.345700 | 51.5p |
100 | Anders Perers | Sätra IF / Mybonus AB | 2:57:55.1067400 | +1:01:14.367300 | 50.2p |
101 | Markus Maukonen | IFK Mora SK | 2:57:55.1067400 | +1:01:14.367300 | 50.2p |
102 | Niklas Thoren | Göteborgs SK | 2:59:55.1079400 | +1:03:14.379300 | 49.5p |
103 | Andreas Fernberg | Finspångs SOK | 3:00:57.1085600 | +1:04:16.385500 | 49.1p |
104 | Michael Brüer | Axa SC | 3:00:58.1085700 | +1:04:17.385600 | 49.1p |
105 | Magnus Töndevold | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:01:14.1087300 | +1:04:33.387200 | 49.0p |
106 | Henrik Björklund | Länsförsäkringar IF | 3:01:44.1090300 | +1:05:03.390200 | 48.9p |
107 | Rasmus Laursen | STOCKHOLM | 3:02:12.1093100 | +1:05:31.393000 | 48.7p |
108 | Mattias Sundqvist | Team Matsun | 3:03:08.1098700 | +1:06:27.398600 | 48.4p |
109 | Petter Norén | Nybro Skidklubb | 3:04:31.1107000 | +1:07:50.406900 | 47.9p |
110 | Mårten Wikner | Gåsarna | 3:04:45.1108400 | +1:08:04.408300 | 47.9p |
111 | Magnus Mertzig | Axa SC | 3:04:52.1109100 | +1:08:11.409000 | 47.8p |
112 | Fredrik Lyckelid | Axa SC | 3:05:21.1112000 | +1:08:40.411900 | 47.7p |
113 | Marcus Mattsson | Venjans AIK | 3:08:41.1132000 | +1:12:00.431900 | 46.6p |
114 | Joel Ottosson | Axa SC | 3:09:23.1136200 | +1:12:42.436100 | 46.4p |
115 | Felix Magnusson | Carnegie IF | 3:10:58.1145700 | +1:14:17.445600 | 45.9p |
116 | Lars Dahlin | Axa SC | 3:11:05.1146400 | +1:14:24.446300 | 45.9p |
117 | Marcus Palmquist | Axa SC | 3:13:16.1159500 | +1:16:35.459400 | 45.3p |
118 | Mortimer Lillienau | STOCKHOLM | 3:13:17.1159600 | +1:16:36.459500 | 45.3p |
119 | Mattias Bäckström | Vingåkers OK | 3:13:18.1159700 | +1:16:37.459600 | 45.2p |
120 | Gustav Stenbom | IFK Mora SK | 3:13:46.1162500 | +1:17:05.462400 | 45.1p |
121 | Jacob Frost | Frost Bygg AB | 3:15:24.1172300 | +1:18:43.472200 | 44.6p |
122 | Gustaf Wallinder | Valbo AIF | 3:16:47.1180600 | +1:20:06.480500 | 44.3p |
123 | Sebastian Frisk | STOCKHOLM | 3:19:07.1194600 | +1:22:26.494500 | 43.6p |
124 | Petter Hellgren | Wec360 | 3:22:41.1216000 | +1:26:00.515900 | 42.7p |
125 | Daniel Eriksson | Lemland Racing | 3:23:54.1223300 | +1:27:13.523200 | 42.4p |
126 | Andreas Zetterström | AXA SC | 3:23:55.1223400 | +1:27:14.523300 | 42.4p |
127 | Joel Ädel | Bålsta SK | 3:24:56.1229500 | +1:28:15.529400 | 42.1p |
128 | Sixten Sidfeldt | Hjärnarps OL | 3:30:06.1260500 | +1:33:25.560400 | 40.9p |
129 | Linus Haraldsson | RANSÄTER | 3:36:24.1298300 | +1:39:43.598200 | 39.4p |
130 | Tobias Per Jonas Lagerbäck | Københavns Skiklub | 3:37:19.1303800 | +1:40:38.603700 | 39.2p |
131 | Larsson Marcus | STOCKHOLM | 3:42:17.1333600 | +1:45:36.633500 | 38.2p |
132 | Robert Svensson | Umara SC / Kroppsekonomi AB | 3:44:12.1345100 | +1:47:31.645000 | 37.8p |
133 | Oscar Berlin | Stockholms OK | 3:45:39.1353800 | +1:48:58.653700 | 37.5p |
134 | Niclas Colliander | Axa SC | 3:49:55.1379400 | +1:53:14.679300 | 36.7p |
135 | Johan Moraeus | VALLENTUNA | 3:54:08.1404700 | +1:57:27.704600 | 35.9p |
- | Martin Sandström | Täby SLK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristian Sylwander | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adam Eriksson | Åf Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dean Karlsson | VALLENTUNA | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Konkell | Enebybergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Kruukka | Vittangi SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Segerros Blad | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Philip Stolt | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christoffer Vikström | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Zetterström | ÄLTA | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 2:08:05.768400 | | 77.6p |
2 | Carl Henrik Niper | IKJ Haninge | 2:11:59.791800 | +3:54.23300 | 74.4p |
3 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:12:36.795500 | +4:31.27000 | 73.9p |
4 | Henrik Johansson | SK Bore | 2:14:40.807900 | +6:35.39400 | 72.4p |
5 | Markus Larin | Axa SC | 2:14:41.808000 | +6:36.39500 | 72.3p |
6 | Martin Ekberg | Borensbergs IF CK | 2:15:10.810900 | +7:05.42400 | 72.0p |
7 | Anders Lilja | IK Stern | 2:15:57.815600 | +7:52.47100 | 71.4p |
8 | Martin Stolth | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:16:02.816100 | +7:57.47600 | 71.4p |
9 | Henric Johansson | Grava SK | 2:16:52.821100 | +8:47.52600 | 70.8p |
10 | Matti Näslund | ÄLVSJÖ | 2:18:10.828900 | +10:05.60400 | 69.9p |
11 | Anders Hjertberg | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag | 2:18:18.829700 | +10:13.61200 | 69.8p |
12 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 2:20:15.841400 | +12:10.72900 | 68.5p |
13 | Stefan Thorsell | AXA | 2:20:40.843900 | +12:35.75400 | 68.2p |
14 | Erik Dahlström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:22:26.854500 | +14:21.86000 | 67.0p |
15 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:23:23.860200 | +15:18.91700 | 66.4p |
16 | Tobias Krümmling | Axa SC / Axa SC | 2:23:37.861600 | +15:32.93100 | 66.3p |
17 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 2:23:40.861900 | +15:35.93400 | 66.3p |
18 | Fredrik Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 2:25:13.871200 | +17:08.102700 | 65.3p |
19 | Jonathan Alm | Brandkårens IK | 2:26:29.878800 | +18:24.110300 | 64.6p |
20 | Andreas Hedström | SK Gruvspårets vänner | 2:26:47.880600 | +18:42.112100 | 64.4p |
21 | Björn Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:27:20.883900 | +19:15.115400 | 64.1p |
22 | Simon Bjurèn | Sågmyra sk | 2:27:54.887300 | +19:49.118800 | 63.7p |
23 | Johan Andersson | Arboga SK | 2:29:14.895300 | +21:09.126800 | 63.0p |
24 | Magnus Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:31:42.910100 | +23:37.141600 | 61.6p |
25 | Andreas Davidsson | SIGN Sports Club | 2:35:59.935800 | +27:54.167300 | 59.4p |
26 | Andreas Elofsson | Bjursås IK / Dala Fiberprojektering AB | 2:37:09.942800 | +29:04.174300 | 58.8p |
27 | Jakob Sellgren | Axa SC | 2:37:31.945000 | +29:26.176500 | 58.7p |
28 | Marcus Jacobi | XC STHLM Skiklubb | 2:38:20.949900 | +30:15.181400 | 58.3p |
29 | John Ivarsson | Clas Ohlson IF | 2:40:54.965300 | +32:49.196800 | 57.1p |
30 | Johan Nyberg | Dala-Järna IK | 2:42:20.973900 | +34:15.205400 | 56.4p |
31 | Andreas Nors | Axa SC | 2:43:43.982200 | +35:38.213700 | 55.8p |
32 | Gustav Svensson | Axa SC | 2:43:44.982300 | +35:39.213800 | 55.8p |
33 | Christofer Salmén | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:44:26.986500 | +36:21.218000 | 55.5p |
34 | Johan Gustafsson | Tunafors SK / Adsum Ski Team | 2:46:04.996300 | +37:59.227800 | 54.8p |
35 | Oskar Svensson | Axa SC | 2:46:27.998600 | +38:22.230100 | 54.6p |
36 | Jimmy Schiöld | Axa SC | 2:46:40.999900 | +38:35.231400 | 54.5p |
37 | Bengt Langels | Skarpnäcks OL | 2:49:08.1014700 | +41:03.246200 | 53.5p |
38 | Anders Haesert | ENEBYBERG | 2:51:58.1031700 | +43:53.263200 | 52.4p |
39 | Viktor Gingsjö | Lemland Racing | 2:52:17.1033600 | +44:12.265100 | 52.3p |
40 | Carl-Fredrik Ahnsberg | Axa SC | 2:54:29.1046800 | +46:24.278300 | 51.4p |
41 | Patrik Ljungberg | IK Nocoutse | 2:55:35.1053400 | +47:30.284900 | 51.0p |
42 | Fredrik Randström | SK Skogarna | 2:57:43.1066200 | +49:38.297700 | 50.3p |
43 | Stefan Wahlström | FK Studenterna | 3:03:18.1099700 | +55:13.331200 | 48.3p |
44 | Hampus Orrskog | Axa SC | 3:06:13.1117200 | +58:08.348700 | 47.4p |
45 | Jakob Fahlstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:06:45.1120400 | +58:40.351900 | 47.2p |
46 | Emil Wikström Lassa | Axa SC | 3:07:44.1126300 | +59:39.357800 | 46.9p |
47 | Magnus Hansson | JOHANNESHOV | 3:08:49.1132800 | +1:00:44.364300 | 46.6p |
48 | Olof Jönson | Borlänge Energi | 3:10:04.1140300 | +1:01:59.371800 | 46.2p |
49 | Thomas Hemström | Uppsala | 3:11:13.1147200 | +1:03:08.378700 | 45.9p |
50 | Peter Loven | KARLSBORG | 3:13:38.1161700 | +1:05:33.393200 | 45.2p |
51 | Pär-Johan Jönsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:25:09.1230800 | +1:17:04.462300 | 42.1p |
52 | Andreas Sternbro | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 3:25:40.1233900 | +1:17:35.465400 | 41.9p |
53 | Johan Hochenheim | LANDVETTER | 3:26:40.1239900 | +1:18:35.471400 | 41.7p |
54 | Christoffer Carlander | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:26:51.1241000 | +1:18:46.472500 | 41.6p |
55 | Hans Sjöstedt | ABB IF Ludvika | 3:34:44.1288300 | +1:26:39.519800 | 39.8p |
56 | Axel Bellinder | FARSTA | 3:53:34.1401300 | +1:45:29.632800 | 36.0p |
- | Tomas Bergsten | Leksand Projektkonsult AB | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Strand | Länna IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joakim Myhrman | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK / Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 2:04:38.747700 | | 80.6p |
2 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:15:57.815600 | +11:19.67800 | 71.4p |
3 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:16:11.817000 | +11:33.69200 | 71.3p |
4 | Magnus Boberg | Axa SC | 2:17:29.824800 | +12:51.77000 | 70.3p |
5 | Jonas Johansson | IK Stern | 2:17:49.826800 | +13:11.79000 | 70.1p |
6 | Pontus Tillenius | Wattholma IF | 2:20:01.840000 | +15:23.92200 | 68.6p |
7 | Martin Sylvén | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:21:52.851100 | +17:14.103300 | 67.4p |
8 | Ola Zetterström | Sågmyra SK | 2:23:27.860600 | +18:49.112800 | 66.4p |
9 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:24:34.867300 | +19:56.119500 | 65.7p |
10 | Andreas Smedh | Insjöns IF OK | 2:25:44.874300 | +21:06.126500 | 65.0p |
11 | Björn Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 2:26:27.878600 | +21:49.130800 | 64.6p |
12 | Pelle Bergstrand | Hotagens Sportsclub | 2:27:17.883600 | +22:39.135800 | 64.1p |
13 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:28:35.891400 | +23:57.143600 | 63.3p |
14 | Martin Westlund | Axa SC | 2:28:40.891900 | +24:02.144100 | 63.3p |
15 | Marcus Bergman | Livgardet IK | 2:29:42.898100 | +25:04.150300 | 62.7p |
16 | Christer Obbarius | Sunne SLF | 2:29:50.898900 | +25:12.151100 | 62.6p |
17 | Michael Frisk | ORSA | 2:30:38.903700 | +26:00.155900 | 62.2p |
18 | Thomas Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:31:44.910300 | +27:06.162500 | 61.6p |
19 | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK | 2:32:00.911900 | +27:22.164100 | 61.5p |
20 | Henrik Tunér | CCC1000 Skidklubb | 2:33:11.919000 | +28:33.171200 | 60.8p |
21 | Anders Möllerberg | Valbo AIF | 2:33:31.921000 | +28:53.173200 | 60.7p |
22 | Rickard Bergström | Q-gruppen IF | 2:34:16.925500 | +29:38.177700 | 60.3p |
23 | Daniel Andersson | Axa SC | 2:35:23.932200 | +30:45.184400 | 59.7p |
24 | Fredrik Viklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:35:28.932700 | +30:50.184900 | 59.7p |
25 | Fredrik Zetterling | Team XC Gold | 2:36:18.937700 | +31:40.189900 | 59.3p |
26 | Nicklas Bergkvist | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 2:40:01.960000 | +35:23.212200 | 57.5p |
27 | David Klint | Orsa SK / Tough Viking AB | 2:40:12.961100 | +35:34.213300 | 57.4p |
28 | Anders Börjefors | Orsa SK | 2:41:52.971100 | +37:14.223300 | 56.6p |
29 | Mikael Erlandsson | Magra IS | 2:42:40.975900 | +38:02.228100 | 56.3p |
30 | Daniel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:43:26.980500 | +38:48.232700 | 55.9p |
31 | Tomas Andersen | IKJ Haninge | 2:43:46.982500 | +39:08.234700 | 55.8p |
32 | Johan Yttermark | Axa SC | 2:45:11.991000 | +40:33.243200 | 55.2p |
33 | Anders Martin | SOK Viljan | 2:45:21.992000 | +40:43.244200 | 55.1p |
34 | Fredrik Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:46:10.996900 | +41:32.249100 | 54.7p |
35 | David Lagneholm | Enebybergs IF | 2:49:02.1014100 | +44:24.266300 | 53.6p |
36 | Andreas Röstberg | Gävle SK | 2:49:06.1014500 | +44:28.266700 | 53.5p |
37 | Johan Elvermåhr | Axa SC | 2:49:11.1015000 | +44:33.267200 | 53.5p |
38 | Tomas Andersson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:50:31.1023000 | +45:53.275200 | 53.0p |
39 | Niklas Nylander | Valbo Aif | 2:51:25.1028400 | +46:47.280600 | 52.6p |
40 | Peter Lundquist | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:51:37.1029600 | +46:59.281800 | 52.5p |
41 | Jakob Ibsen Jensen | Københavns Skiklub | 2:53:38.1041700 | +49:00.293900 | 51.8p |
42 | Mikael Östberg | Axa SC | 2:53:43.1042200 | +49:05.294400 | 51.7p |
43 | Magnus Pålsson | Axa SC | 2:53:53.1043200 | +49:15.295400 | 51.7p |
44 | Mats Jonasson | Stockholms RK | 2:55:43.1054200 | +51:05.306400 | 51.0p |
45 | Nicklas Åhlander | Östervåla IF | 2:56:23.1058200 | +51:45.310400 | 50.7p |
46 | Johan Pahlman | MARIEHAMN | 2:56:42.1060100 | +52:04.312300 | 50.6p |
47 | Paul Svensson | Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening | 3:02:33.1095200 | +57:55.347400 | 48.6p |
48 | Johan Törnblad | IF Hallby SOK | 3:03:10.1098900 | +58:32.351100 | 48.4p |
49 | Magnus Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:04:29.1106800 | +59:51.359000 | 47.9p |
50 | Linus Eriksson | Orsa SK | 3:10:45.1144400 | +1:06:07.396600 | 46.0p |
51 | Daniel Lindqvist | Axa SC | 3:12:39.1155800 | +1:08:01.408000 | 45.4p |
52 | Jim Sandberg | Väsby SK | 3:13:35.1161400 | +1:08:57.413600 | 45.2p |
53 | Peter Eklund | Adecco | 3:15:25.1172400 | +1:10:47.424600 | 44.6p |
54 | Patrick Schoonderwal | TULLINGE | 3:16:17.1177600 | +1:11:39.429800 | 44.4p |
55 | Martin Cappelin | Magra IS | 3:16:23.1178200 | +1:11:45.430400 | 44.4p |
56 | Robert Hammargren | Axa SC | 3:22:05.1212400 | +1:17:27.464600 | 42.8p |
57 | David Friis | Sya SK | 3:22:08.1212700 | +1:17:30.464900 | 42.8p |
58 | Johan Friis | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:24:28.1226700 | +1:19:50.478900 | 42.2p |
59 | Johan Johansson | JOHANNESHOV | 3:26:43.1240200 | +1:22:05.492400 | 41.7p |
60 | Jens Nordvang Roved | Sockertoppen IF | 3:47:30.1364900 | +1:42:52.617100 | 37.1p |
61 | Carl Johan Wahlgren | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 3:51:22.1388100 | +1:46:44.640300 | 36.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:04:27.746600 | | 80.8p |
2 | Stefan Palm | Lager 157 Skiteam | 2:04:59.749800 | +32.3100 | 80.3p |
3 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:11:49.790800 | +7:22.44100 | 74.5p |
4 | Joakim Carlson | IK Trasten | 2:15:52.815100 | +11:25.68400 | 71.5p |
5 | Mikael Lindkvist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:18:24.830300 | +13:57.83600 | 69.7p |
6 | Julius Hefte | Åkersberga SK | 2:19:38.837700 | +15:11.91000 | 68.9p |
7 | David Wijk | Högbo GIF | 2:20:23.842200 | +15:56.95500 | 68.4p |
8 | Johan Berglund | Brovallens IF | 2:23:30.860900 | +19:03.114200 | 66.4p |
9 | Oscar Johansson | Kimstad GOIF / Kimstad Goif | 2:24:07.864600 | +19:40.117900 | 66.0p |
10 | Fredrik Svensson | Strömtorps IK | 2:24:37.867600 | +20:10.120900 | 65.7p |
11 | Martin Jägryd | VARBERG | 2:25:56.875500 | +21:29.128800 | 64.9p |
12 | Ulf Gezelius | LIDINGÖ | 2:26:43.880200 | +22:16.133500 | 64.4p |
13 | Patrik Ytterman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:27:48.886700 | +23:21.140000 | 63.8p |
14 | Patrik Nyman | Brandkårens IK / Brandkårens ik | 2:29:49.898800 | +25:22.152100 | 62.7p |
15 | Peter Jacobson | Galderma FF | 2:30:42.904100 | +26:15.157400 | 62.2p |
16 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:30:42.904100 | +26:15.157400 | 62.2p |
17 | Andreas Persson | IFK Mora SK | 2:31:02.906100 | +26:35.159400 | 62.0p |
18 | Robert Andersson | Baggetorps IF | 2:31:46.910500 | +27:19.163800 | 61.6p |
19 | Fredrik Palm | Åkersberga SK | 2:32:32.915100 | +28:05.168400 | 61.2p |
20 | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:32:37.915600 | +28:10.168900 | 61.1p |
21 | Roger Gerdvall | Östansjö SK | 2:33:07.918600 | +28:40.171900 | 60.9p |
22 | Per-Lennart Olsson | Lima IF | 2:35:45.934400 | +31:18.187700 | 59.5p |
23 | Micael Lindgren | Vassunda IF | 2:36:39.939800 | +32:12.193100 | 59.1p |
24 | Markus Porath | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:38:12.949100 | +33:45.202400 | 58.3p |
25 | Anders Drakenberg | Enebybergs IF / Enebybergs IF | 2:38:24.950300 | +33:57.203600 | 58.2p |
26 | Mikael Olsson | Eds SK | 2:39:19.955800 | +34:52.209100 | 57.8p |
27 | Simon Gunnarsson | IK Stern | 2:40:17.961600 | +35:50.214900 | 57.3p |
28 | Peter Andersson | Axa SC | 2:42:07.972600 | +37:40.225900 | 56.5p |
29 | Torkel Gustafsson | IK Ymer | 2:42:33.975200 | +38:06.228500 | 56.3p |
30 | Patrik Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:43:06.978500 | +38:39.231800 | 56.1p |
31 | Stefan Andersson | Insjöns IF OK | 2:43:11.979000 | +38:44.232300 | 56.0p |
32 | Niklas Häggström | Axa SC | 2:43:48.982700 | +39:21.236000 | 55.8p |
33 | Robert Hjelm | Hultsfreds LK | 2:49:18.1015700 | +44:51.269000 | 53.4p |
34 | Stefan Nilsson | LUND | 2:49:26.1016500 | +44:59.269800 | 53.4p |
35 | Pär Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:51:27.1028600 | +47:00.281900 | 52.6p |
36 | Jonas Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 2:53:09.1038800 | +48:42.292100 | 51.9p |
37 | Christian Buchli | Täby IS SK | 2:53:31.1041000 | +49:04.294300 | 51.8p |
38 | Stefan Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:55:18.1051700 | +50:51.305000 | 51.1p |
39 | Magnus Wiktorsson | Axa SC | 2:56:10.1056900 | +51:43.310200 | 50.8p |
40 | Kenneth Petersson | Axa SC | 2:56:53.1061200 | +52:26.314500 | 50.6p |
41 | Lars Modig | Väsby SK | 2:57:12.1063100 | +52:45.316400 | 50.4p |
42 | Erik Eng | Team Ormsalva AC | 2:58:04.1068300 | +53:37.321600 | 50.1p |
43 | Mårten Nilsson | Ufk | 2:58:13.1069200 | +53:46.322500 | 50.1p |
44 | Niklas Gladh | Axa SC | 2:58:38.1071700 | +54:11.325000 | 49.9p |
45 | Johan Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:00:35.1083400 | +56:08.336700 | 49.2p |
46 | Mikael Andersson | Svegs IK | 3:03:33.1101200 | +59:06.354500 | 48.3p |
47 | Mathias Elenius | IK Droppen | 3:04:00.1103900 | +59:33.357200 | 48.1p |
48 | Lars Ljunggren | Gävle Skidkamrater | 3:04:12.1105100 | +59:45.358400 | 48.0p |
49 | Stefan Nordström | Pålsboda Goif | 3:04:13.1105200 | +59:46.358500 | 48.0p |
50 | Fredrik Zetterlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:04:34.1107300 | +1:00:07.360600 | 47.9p |
51 | Tobias Duse | NYKVARN | 3:04:50.1108900 | +1:00:23.362200 | 47.8p |
52 | Fredrik Bergqvist | IFK Sala | 3:09:39.1137800 | +1:05:12.391100 | 46.3p |
53 | Lars Lindqvist | IKJ Haninge | 3:11:11.1147000 | +1:06:44.400300 | 45.9p |
54 | Johan Olaison | Eksjö SOK | 3:13:44.1162300 | +1:09:17.415600 | 45.1p |
55 | Göran Östlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:40:24.1322300 | +1:35:57.575600 | 38.6p |
- | Johan Westman | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kari Alanen | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Dick Gustafsson | Landehof Skidor | 2:11:55.791400 | | 74.5p |
2 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:15:31.813000 | +3:36.21500 | 71.7p |
3 | Patrik Larsson | XC STHLM Skiklubb / Xc Sthlm Skiklubb | 2:16:48.820700 | +4:53.29200 | 70.8p |
4 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF / Team XC Gold | 2:19:11.835000 | +7:16.43500 | 69.2p |
5 | Jörgen Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 2:22:22.854100 | +10:27.62600 | 67.1p |
6 | Jonas Bohlin | Borlänge Energi | 2:23:32.861100 | +11:37.69600 | 66.3p |
7 | Ulf Edsfors | Orsa SK | 2:24:00.863900 | +12:05.72400 | 66.1p |
8 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK / Sävedalens AIK | 2:25:44.874300 | +13:49.82800 | 65.0p |
9 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:26:08.876700 | +14:13.85200 | 64.8p |
10 | Mattias Klintemar | Stockholms RK | 2:27:30.884900 | +15:35.93400 | 64.0p |
11 | Peter Drottman | Nybro Skidklubb / Nybro Skidklubb | 2:27:46.886500 | +15:51.95000 | 63.8p |
12 | Niklas Kåvius | Tullinge SK | 2:30:31.903000 | +18:36.111500 | 62.3p |
13 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:30:32.903100 | +18:37.111600 | 62.3p |
14 | Tomas Lindén | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:30:45.904400 | +18:50.112900 | 62.1p |
15 | Niklas Vernholt | Borås SK | 2:30:47.904600 | +18:52.113100 | 62.1p |
16 | Fredrik Ahlsson | Sunnersta AIF | 2:30:49.904800 | +18:54.113300 | 62.1p |
17 | Andreas Nordström | Team Ormsalva AC / Team Ormsalva AC | 2:31:14.907300 | +19:19.115800 | 61.9p |
18 | Pål Olofsson | AXA Sports Club | 2:32:22.914100 | +20:27.122600 | 61.3p |
19 | Patrik Andersson | IF Spirit IF | 2:33:07.918600 | +21:12.127100 | 60.9p |
20 | Bo Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 2:36:27.938600 | +24:32.147100 | 59.2p |
21 | Ola Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:37:08.942700 | +25:13.151200 | 58.8p |
22 | Marcus Markström | Åkersberga SK / XC Gold | 2:37:56.947500 | +26:01.156000 | 58.5p |
23 | Stefan Born | Ufk | 2:38:57.953600 | +27:02.162100 | 58.0p |
24 | Göran Olsson | Lillhärdals IF | 2:40:16.961500 | +28:21.170000 | 57.4p |
25 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 2:43:04.978300 | +31:09.186800 | 56.1p |
26 | Håkan Olofsson | Hällbybrunns if | 2:43:56.983500 | +32:01.192000 | 55.7p |
27 | Tomas Sellström | Insjöns IF OK | 2:45:10.990900 | +33:15.199400 | 55.2p |
28 | Michael Hertin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:45:17.991600 | +33:22.200100 | 55.1p |
29 | Tommy Petersson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:45:43.994200 | +33:48.202700 | 54.9p |
30 | Dan Wallerman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:49:10.1014900 | +37:15.223400 | 53.5p |
31 | Fredrik Åslund | Peab IF | 2:49:58.1019700 | +38:03.228200 | 53.2p |
32 | Robert Nilsson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:51:21.1028000 | +39:26.236500 | 52.6p |
33 | Robert Kraft | Sunnersta AIF | 2:53:36.1041500 | +41:41.250000 | 51.8p |
34 | Mikael Andersson | IF Spirit Idrottförening | 2:55:11.1051000 | +43:16.259500 | 51.2p |
35 | Hans Rynnel | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:55:40.1053900 | +43:45.262400 | 51.0p |
36 | Jan Axelsson | Högbo GIF | 2:55:48.1054700 | +43:53.263200 | 50.9p |
37 | Christer Nikolausson | OK Norrvirdarna / Ok Norrvirdarna | 2:56:04.1056300 | +44:09.264800 | 50.8p |
38 | Thomas Lindholm | Axa SC | 2:58:43.1072200 | +46:48.280700 | 49.9p |
39 | Henrik Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK / Sävedalens AIK | 2:59:44.1078300 | +47:49.286800 | 49.5p |
40 | Gabriel Wetter | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2:59:51.1079000 | +47:56.287500 | 49.5p |
41 | Tomas Bergman | Åkersberga SK | 3:01:32.1089100 | +49:37.297600 | 48.9p |
42 | Dan Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:01:50.1090900 | +49:55.299400 | 48.8p |
43 | Anders Larsson | Team Ormsalva AC | 3:04:30.1106900 | +52:35.315400 | 47.9p |
44 | David Sandegard | Valbo AIF | 3:07:12.1123100 | +55:17.331600 | 47.1p |
45 | Manfred Aronsson | BROMMA | 3:14:56.1169500 | +1:03:01.378000 | 44.8p |
46 | Göran Ljudén | Axa SC | 3:14:56.1169500 | +1:03:01.378000 | 44.8p |
47 | Michael Bergström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:15:40.1173900 | +1:03:45.382400 | 44.6p |
48 | Pontus Gustafsson | Karlsluns IF | 3:18:16.1189500 | +1:06:21.398000 | 43.9p |
49 | Stefan Eliasson | VALLENTUNA | 3:18:23.1190200 | +1:06:28.398700 | 43.8p |
50 | Pär Leksell | Axa SC | 3:19:24.1196300 | +1:07:29.404800 | 43.5p |
51 | Jörgen Karlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:20:12.1201100 | +1:08:17.409600 | 43.3p |
52 | Mats Finér | Osab | 3:34:58.1289700 | +1:23:03.498200 | 39.7p |
53 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:38:07.1308600 | +1:26:12.517100 | 39.1p |
54 | Mathias Segerbrandt | No club | 3:42:32.1335100 | +1:30:37.543600 | 38.1p |
55 | Thomas Ibsen Jensen | Københavns Skiklub | 3:50:06.1380500 | +1:38:11.589000 | 36.6p |
56 | Ulrik Björklund | JÄRFÄLLA | 4:00:35.1443400 | +1:48:40.651900 | 34.7p |
- | Anders Bystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Leif Bjerner | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Ingelsson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Karlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Roos | IF Thor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Sjöholm | Enköping Almänna if | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:27:55.887400 | | 63.7p |
2 | Johan Strömdahl | Täby IS SK | 2:29:57.899600 | +2:02.12100 | 62.6p |
3 | Tord Brunswick | Sundbybergs IK | 2:33:07.918600 | +5:12.31100 | 60.9p |
4 | John Carlsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 2:37:03.942200 | +9:08.54700 | 58.9p |
5 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:37:37.945600 | +9:42.58100 | 58.6p |
6 | Nils Moen | Mälarö SOK | 2:37:44.946300 | +9:49.58800 | 58.6p |
7 | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:37:52.947100 | +9:57.59600 | 58.5p |
8 | Håkan Jarskog | Orsa SK | 2:42:04.972300 | +14:09.84800 | 56.5p |
9 | Patrick Lundstedt | BROMMA | 2:44:14.985300 | +16:19.97800 | 55.6p |
10 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 2:46:36.999500 | +18:41.112000 | 54.6p |
11 | Anders Berlin | Axa SC | 2:49:11.1015000 | +21:16.127500 | 53.5p |
12 | Mikael Mellhorn | Ericsson Stockholm IK | 2:49:28.1016700 | +21:33.129200 | 53.4p |
13 | Ingemar Granqvist | Bullarens GOIF | 2:52:19.1033800 | +24:24.146300 | 52.3p |
14 | Lars Björn | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:58:31.1071000 | +30:36.183500 | 50.0p |
15 | Jan Rönnblad | Esik | 3:02:29.1094800 | +34:34.207300 | 48.6p |
16 | Sven Johansson | OK 64 Torpa | 3:02:35.1095400 | +34:40.207900 | 48.6p |
17 | Anders Grelsson | Bålsta SK | 3:05:14.1111300 | +37:19.223800 | 47.7p |
18 | Göran Sundström | Täby IS SK | 3:07:06.1122500 | +39:11.235000 | 47.1p |
19 | Anders Sundström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:08:04.1128300 | +40:09.240800 | 46.8p |
20 | Göran Corander | Peab IF | 3:09:00.1133900 | +41:05.246400 | 46.5p |
21 | Christer Wallberg | Uppsala SLK | 3:11:35.1149400 | +43:40.261900 | 45.7p |
22 | Gert-Ove Johansson | BRASTAD | 3:14:15.1165400 | +46:20.277900 | 45.0p |
23 | Anders Persson | Tormestorps IF | 3:15:48.1174700 | +47:53.287200 | 44.5p |
24 | Bo Uggla | Hvetlanda SK | 3:23:28.1220700 | +55:33.333200 | 42.5p |
25 | Anders Englund | Avesta ok | 3:29:30.1256900 | +1:01:35.369400 | 41.0p |
- | Tony Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Svein Olav Stölen | SOLLENTUNA | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå XC Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ove Storm | Eds SK | 2:29:32.897100 | | 62.8p |
2 | Lasse Johansson | Eds SK | 2:31:48.910700 | +2:16.13500 | 61.6p |
3 | Håkan Danielsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:33:06.918500 | +3:34.21300 | 60.9p |
4 | Björn Jansson | IFK Tumba SOK | 2:33:43.922200 | +4:11.25000 | 60.6p |
5 | Leif Hedberg | Dellner Couplers IK | 2:40:15.961400 | +10:43.64200 | 57.4p |
6 | Per-Olof Johansson | Nynäs IK | 2:43:17.979600 | +13:45.82400 | 56.0p |
7 | Mats Bergqvist | Falu IK | 2:44:07.984600 | +14:35.87400 | 55.6p |
8 | Lars Skagerlind | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:44:15.985400 | +14:43.88200 | 55.6p |
9 | Jürgen Schweizer | WAAKE | 2:53:08.1038700 | +23:36.141500 | 51.9p |
10 | Per Sidfeldt | Hjärnarps OL | 3:04:31.1107000 | +34:59.209800 | 47.9p |
11 | Henrik Bang | HELSINGØR | 3:15:43.1174200 | +46:11.277000 | 44.6p |
12 | Jan Malm | IK Stern | 3:30:24.1262300 | +1:00:52.365100 | 40.8p |
13 | Egil Friestad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:44:25.1346400 | +1:14:53.449200 | 37.7p |
- | Peter Björklund | Dala XC Ski Team Klubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars-Erik Larsson | Arlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henk Van Pelt | SLT | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sune Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:56:35.1059400 | | 50.7p |
2 | Jan Lund | Orsa SK | 3:00:23.1082200 | +3:48.22700 | 49.3p |
3 | Rolf Österberg | Baggetorps If | 3:07:11.1123000 | +10:36.63500 | 47.1p |
4 | Per Hasting | Storvreta IK | 3:11:12.1147100 | +14:37.87600 | 45.9p |
- | Paul Jonasson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Runo Samuelson | Bortans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | KOPPARBERG | 3:40:07.1320600 | | 38.6p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Josef Johansson | OK Kolmården | 1:21:35.489400 | | 68.1p |
2 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:33:50.562900 | +12:15.73400 | 59.2p |
- | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Angelica Johansson | LUDVIKA | 3:01:04.1086300 | | 49.1p |
2 | Louise Von Bahr | STOCKHOLM | 3:06:43.1120200 | +5:39.33800 | 47.2p |
3 | Åsa Palm | IK Stern | 3:07:37.1125600 | +6:33.39200 | 47.0p |
4 | Anna Wennberg | Tunafors SK | 3:19:00.1193900 | +17:56.107500 | 43.7p |
5 | Isabella Thyberg | OSLO | 3:21:22.1208100 | +20:18.121700 | 43.0p |
6 | Josefina Karlsson | Gpif | 3:22:22.1214100 | +21:18.127700 | 42.8p |
7 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:22:26.1214500 | +21:22.128100 | 42.8p |
8 | Anna Nilsson | BRÄMHULT | 3:22:38.1215700 | +21:34.129300 | 42.7p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 800[
]