19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:01:17.367690 | 67.0p | |
2 | Minna Lundvall | Åf Skidklubb | 1:13:45.442450 | +12:27.74660 | 55.7p |
3 | Linnea Troeng | Skogslöparna | 1:16:18.457720 | +15:00.89930 | 53.8p |
4 | Karolina Olsson | Högbo GIF | 1:16:53.461280 | +15:35.93490 | 53.4p |
5 | Cecilia Wikander | Trosabygdens Skidåkare | 1:17:27.464680 | +16:09.96890 | 53.0p |
6 | Lovisa Carlsson | SWE | 1:18:12.469170 | +16:54.101380 | 52.5p |
7 | Vanda Kuthanova | Fagersta Södra IK | 1:19:10.474950 | +17:52.107160 | 51.9p |
8 | Louise Jeppsson Wulff | Sandviken | 1:22:04.492340 | +20:46.124550 | 50.0p |
9 | Ellinor Bergman | Sundbybergs IK | 1:22:47.496650 | +21:29.128860 | 49.6p |
10 | Fredrika Wennström | Borlänge | 1:25:14.511330 | +23:56.143540 | 48.2p |
11 | Inger Järviken | Norberg | 1:25:18.511770 | +24:00.143980 | 48.1p |
12 | Cilla Lundevall | Sollentuna | 1:25:30.512960 | +24:12.145170 | 48.0p |
13 | Moa Gustafsson | Södertälje | 1:28:25.530430 | +27:07.162640 | 46.5p |
14 | Patricia Limousy | Okänd | 1:31:16.547510 | +29:58.179720 | 45.0p |
15 | MATILDA BJÄLKEFUR | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 1:32:06.552520 | +30:48.184730 | 44.6p |
16 | Åsa Faxéus | Täby | 1:32:40.555990 | +31:22.188200 | 44.3p |
17 | Kristin Ramstedt | Stockholm | 1:32:48.556730 | +31:30.188940 | 44.3p |
18 | Anna Meierholm | Åkersberga SK | 1:33:54.563350 | +32:36.195560 | 43.7p |
19 | Cecilia Sjöblom | Axmarby IF | 1:35:10.570920 | +33:52.203130 | 43.2p |
20 | Monica Bäckman | Fagersta | 1:36:17.577660 | +34:59.209870 | 42.7p |
21 | Susanne Bergström | Stockholm | 1:37:04.582320 | +35:46.214530 | 42.3p |
22 | Anna Harbom | Sundsvall | 1:38:27.590680 | +37:09.222890 | 41.7p |
23 | Anna Karin Sverdrup | Huddinge | 1:39:03.594250 | +37:45.226460 | 41.5p |
24 | Vivi-Ann Adamsson | Okänd | 1:39:12.595180 | +37:54.227390 | 41.4p |
25 | Emily Shaw | Stockholm | 1:40:57.605620 | +39:39.237830 | 40.7p |
26 | Annica Magnusson | Vaxholm | 1:42:04.612350 | +40:46.244560 | 40.2p |
27 | Lovisa Svensson | Uppsala | 1:42:09.612890 | +40:51.245100 | 40.2p |
28 | Rosanna Falck | Okänd | 1:44:52.629100 | +43:34.261310 | 39.2p |
29 | Johanna Fahlander Fallgren | Stockholm | 1:46:10.636900 | +44:52.269110 | 38.7p |
30 | Carina Reijs Edholm | Mora IK | 1:46:34.639360 | +45:16.271570 | 38.5p |
31 | Christina Zetterman | Täby IS SK | 1:46:36.639510 | +45:18.271720 | 38.5p |
32 | Susanne Pettersson | SWE | 1:47:30.644910 | +46:12.277120 | 38.2p |
33 | Hanna Holmgren | Uppsala | 1:47:44.646320 | +46:26.278530 | 38.1p |
34 | Ida Renström | Stockholm | 1:47:59.647800 | +46:41.280010 | 38.0p |
35 | Lina Renström | Sandviken | 1:48:00.647910 | +46:42.280120 | 38.0p |
36 | Julia Solhed | Täby | 1:50:41.664090 | +49:23.296300 | 37.1p |
37 | Frida Agge | Stockholm | 1:53:42.682150 | +52:24.314360 | 36.1p |
38 | Annika Hillgren | Huddinge | 1:54:47.688690 | +53:29.320900 | 35.8p |
39 | Ida Bylund | Stockholm | 1:55:06.690540 | +53:48.322750 | 35.7p |
40 | Ida Tasanen | tockholm | 2:11:58.791790 | +1:10:41.424000 | 31.1p |
- | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |