10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 31:44.190300 | | 70.0p |
2 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 34:00.203900 | +2:16.13500 | 65.3p |
3 | Olle Lindfors | Hägersta GF | 34:11.205000 | +2:27.14600 | 65.0p |
4 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 34:39.207800 | +2:55.17400 | 64.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 29:57.179600 | | 74.2p |
2 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 31:32.189100 | +1:35.9400 | 70.4p |
3 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 32:53.197200 | +2:56.17500 | 67.6p |
4 | Zakris Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 33:49.202800 | +3:52.23100 | 65.7p |
5 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 34:47.208600 | +4:50.28900 | 63.9p |
6 | Emil Westlund | Vemdalens IF | 37:52.227100 | +7:55.47400 | 58.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:56.101500 | | |
2 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 17:51.107000 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 18:38.111700 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 18:58.113700 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 19:12.115100 | +2:16.13500 | |
6 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 19:28.116700 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 22:50.136900 | +5:54.35300 | |
8 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 24:23.146200 | +7:27.44600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:21.92000 | | |
2 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:37.99600 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:26.104500 | +2:05.12400 | |
4 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 17:35.105400 | +2:14.13300 | |
5 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 18:58.113700 | +3:37.21600 | |
6 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:04.114300 | +3:43.22200 | |
7 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 21:07.126600 | +5:46.34500 | |
8 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 21:46.130500 | +6:25.38400 | |
9 | Elina Stenbom Axelsson | Duveds IF | 21:58.131700 | +6:37.39600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 17:31.105000 | | 57.0p |
2 | Erika Oskarsson | Östersunds SK | 18:22.110100 | +51.5000 | 54.4p |
3 | Maria Nordström | Östersunds SK | 18:42.112100 | +1:11.7000 | 53.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tonje Rensberg Haanaes | Funäsdalens IF | 16:24.98300 | | 60.9p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:39.99800 | +15.1400 | 60.0p |
3 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 16:57.101600 | +33.3200 | 59.0p |
4 | Ida Indahl | Östersunds SK | 17:21.104000 | +57.5600 | 57.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 15:33.93200 | | |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 16:06.96500 | +33.3200 | |
3 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 16:41.100000 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Christian Pargas | Holmen IF | 16:48.100700 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 16:58.101700 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 17:44.106300 | +2:11.13000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:18.85700 | | |
2 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 14:43.88200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 15:13.91200 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 15:19.91800 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 15:25.92400 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:52.101100 | +2:34.15300 | |
7 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 16:59.101800 | +2:41.16000 | |
8 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 17:19.103800 | +3:01.18000 | |
9 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 17:57.107600 | +3:39.21800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 10:13.61200 | | |
2 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 11:05.66400 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:10.72900 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:26.74500 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:27.80600 | +3:14.19300 | |
8 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 13:36.81500 | +3:23.20200 | |
9 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 15:47.94600 | +5:34.33300 | |
10 | Sanna Mattsson Wallin | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:20.97900 | +6:07.36600 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 10:16.61500 | | |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 10:46.64500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 11:01.66000 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 11:44.70300 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 11:56.71500 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 12:02.72100 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 12:05.72400 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 12:44.76300 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 13:14.79300 | +2:58.17700 | |
10 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Hede SK | 13:19.79800 | +3:03.18200 | |
11 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:26.80500 | +3:10.18900 | |
12 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 13:38.81700 | +3:22.20100 | |
13 | Matilda Lingensjö | Hede SK | 13:57.83600 | +3:41.22000 | |
14 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 13:58.83700 | +3:42.22100 | |
15 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 15:40.93900 | +5:24.32300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 10:14.61300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 11:09.66800 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 11:44.70300 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Marielle Jönsson | Utrikes SK | 13:42.82100 | +3:39.21800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:31.57000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:59.59800 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 10:13.61200 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 10:27.62600 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Jonsson Josefine | Delsbo IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:04.12300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:01.66000 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 11:49.70800 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 11:52.71100 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 11:56.71500 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 12:25.74400 | +1:59.11800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 10:20.61900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | John Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 11:04.66300 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 11:56.71500 | +1:49.10800 | |
5 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 12:15.73400 | +2:08.12700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:14.7300 | |
3 | Niklas Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:44.10300 | |
4 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:24.62300 | +2:09.12800 | |
5 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 10:35.63400 | +2:20.13900 | |
6 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:26.14500 | |
7 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:42.64100 | +2:27.14600 | |
8 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 10:48.64700 | +2:33.15200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 8:31.51000 | | |
2 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:51.53000 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 8:57.53600 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 9:57.59600 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:27.8600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:07.42600 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Hanna Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 7:19.43800 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 8:02.48100 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:10.48900 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:25.50400 | +2:14.13300 | |
8 | Lisa Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 8:34.51300 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 9:11.55000 | +3:00.17900 | |
10 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:40.57900 | +3:29.20800 | |
11 | Maja Malmgren | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:31.63000 | +4:20.25900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Julia Andersson | Häggenås SK | 6:13.37200 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 6:14.37300 | +1 | |
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 6:19.37800 | +6.500 | |
4 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:47.58600 | +3:34.21300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 6:16.37500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Joel Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 6:38.39700 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:59.41800 | +48.4700 | |
5 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:06.42500 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Hampus Bergström | Ånge SK | 9:24.56300 | +3:13.19200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Matheus G Abrahamsson | Utrikes SK | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 5:57.35600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 6:20.37900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 6:23.38200 | +29.2800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)