8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Lindmark | Ikj Haninge | 28:07.168600 | | 57.5p |
2 | Matilda Berghäll | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 32:33.195200 | +4:26.26500 | 48.5p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessica Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 29:20.175900 | | 54.7p |
2 | Sanna Andersson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 31:52.191100 | +2:32.15100 | 49.7p |
3 | Sofia Hjulström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 32:16.193500 | +2:56.17500 | 49.0p |
4 | Erika Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:18.199700 | +3:58.23700 | 47.3p |
5 | Linda Hedström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 38:14.229300 | +8:54.53300 | 40.4p |
6 | Anna Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 42:04.252300 | +12:44.76300 | 36.3p |
7 | Catharina Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 53:56.323500 | +24:36.147500 | 27.6p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:30.170900 | | 56.6p |
2 | Johanna Almlund | Ikj Haninge | 31:42.190100 | +3:12.19100 | 50.0p |
3 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 33:39.201800 | +5:09.30800 | 46.7p |
4 | Lena Furehed | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 34:30.206900 | +6:00.35900 | 45.4p |
5 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 37:49.226800 | +9:19.55800 | 40.9p |
6 | Katrin Lindén | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 42:10.252900 | +13:40.81900 | 36.2p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Bolin | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 26:45.160400 | | 61.1p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Svanborg-östlin | Stockholms RK | 24:51.149000 | | 66.7p |
2 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 26:09.156800 | +1:18.7700 | 62.7p |
3 | Staffan Bråsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | 27:50.166900 | +2:59.17800 | 58.2p |
4 | Oskar Lind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 28:26.170500 | +3:35.21400 | 56.8p |
5 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:43.172200 | +3:52.23100 | 56.1p |
6 | Petter Lind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 30:12.181100 | +5:21.32000 | 52.9p |
7 | Vicktor Blomqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 33:02.198100 | +8:11.49000 | 47.7p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 25:32.153100 | | 64.6p |
2 | Martin Persson | Ikj Haninge | 28:41.172000 | +3:09.18800 | 56.2p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 22:57.137600 | | 73.5p |
2 | Emil Cedergren | Huddinge SK | 24:25.146400 | +1:28.8700 | 68.2p |
3 | Anders Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 25:02.150100 | +2:05.12400 | 66.1p |
4 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 25:31.153000 | +2:34.15300 | 64.6p |
5 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK | 27:22.164100 | +4:25.26400 | 59.4p |
6 | Tomas Andersen | Ikj Haninge | 28:06.168500 | +5:09.30800 | 57.6p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 24:33.147200 | | 67.7p |
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 24:51.149000 | +18.1700 | 66.7p |
3 | Anders Eriksson | Ikj Haninge | 24:56.149500 | +23.2200 | 66.4p |
4 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 25:14.151300 | +41.4000 | 65.5p |
5 | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 25:59.155800 | +1:26.8500 | 63.2p |
6 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:00.167900 | +3:27.20600 | 57.8p |
7 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:16.175500 | +4:43.28200 | 54.9p |
8 | Jesper Swedenborg | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:23.176200 | +4:50.28900 | 54.6p |
9 | Håkan Andersson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 30:23.182200 | +5:50.34900 | 52.5p |
10 | Karsten Bergdahl | Hammarby IF | 32:25.194400 | +7:52.47100 | 48.7p |
11 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:28.200700 | +8:55.53400 | 47.0p |
12 | Hans Thörnsten | Skogsluffarnas OK | 34:44.208300 | +10:11.61000 | 45.0p |
13 | Tomas Eklund | Skogsluffarnas OK | 50:10.300900 | +25:37.153600 | 29.9p |
- | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 24:33.147200 | | 67.7p |
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 25:10.150900 | +37.3600 | 65.7p |
3 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 26:56.161500 | +2:23.14200 | 60.6p |
4 | Thomas Johansson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 27:21.164000 | +2:48.16700 | 59.5p |
5 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 28:10.168900 | +3:37.21600 | 57.4p |
6 | Jukka Loukusa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:30.170900 | +3:57.23600 | 56.6p |
7 | Peter Dehlbom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:49.172800 | +4:16.25500 | 55.9p |
8 | Anders Flodin | Telia IF | 29:32.177100 | +4:59.29800 | 54.3p |
9 | Lasse Hansen | Ikj Haninge | 29:58.179700 | +5:25.32400 | 53.4p |
10 | Claes Hansson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 30:42.184100 | +6:09.36800 | 51.9p |
11 | Henrik Wolff | Stockholms RK | 31:20.187900 | +6:47.40600 | 50.7p |
12 | Sören Torlén | Hammarby IF | 36:55.221400 | +12:22.74100 | 42.0p |
13 | Dag Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 38:05.228400 | +13:32.81100 | 40.6p |
14 | Jon Nyqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK | 39:46.238500 | +15:13.91200 | 38.6p |
15 | David Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 48:03.288200 | +23:30.140900 | 31.3p |
|
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 25:49.154800 | | 63.7p |
2 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 26:43.160200 | +54.5300 | 61.1p |
3 | Yngve Gustafsson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 27:39.165800 | +1:50.10900 | 58.7p |
4 | Per Ernström | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 27:50.166900 | +2:01.12000 | 58.2p |
5 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 27:51.167000 | +2:02.12100 | 58.2p |
6 | Karl-erik Brorsson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 31:29.188800 | +5:40.33900 | 50.4p |
7 | Jussi Schween | Skogsluffarnas OK | 32:36.195500 | +6:47.40600 | 48.4p |
8 | Leif Anundi | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 35:58.215700 | +10:09.60800 | 43.3p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 26:43.160200 | | 61.1p |
2 | Peter Sandberg | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:41.178000 | +2:58.17700 | 54.0p |
3 | Carl Agestam | Huddinge SK LF | 31:08.186700 | +4:25.26400 | 51.1p |
4 | Kjell Lindén | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 32:16.193500 | +5:33.33200 | 49.0p |
5 | Johan Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 35:59.215800 | +9:16.55500 | 43.2p |
6 | Lennart Hellsten | Huddinge SK | 36:55.221400 | +10:12.61100 | 42.0p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lennart Svanborg | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 31:43.190200 | | 50.0p |
2 | Gunnar Lejon | Ikj Haninge | 32:59.197800 | +1:16.7500 | 47.8p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IF | 32:06.192500 | | 49.3p |
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF | 33:06.198500 | +1:00.5900 | 47.6p |
3 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF | 37:56.227500 | +5:50.34900 | 40.7p |
4 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 38:10.228900 | +6:04.36300 | 40.5p |
- | Lars-erik Dahlin | Skogsluffarnas OK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunilla Kreiss | Arla | 21:04.126300 | | 44.5p |
2 | Kerstin Amberg | Arla | 21:51.131000 | +47.4600 | 42.9p |
3 | Karin Edström | Skogsluffarnas OK | 24:39.147800 | +3:35.21400 | 38.0p |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Melin | Ikj Haninge | 17:19.103800 | | |
2 | Helmer Lönnqvist | Ikj Haninge | 22:19.133800 | +5:00.29900 | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lasse Englund | Järla IF SK | 19:27.116600 | | 48.2p |
2 | Olle Viklund | SK Linden | 19:39.117800 | +12.1100 | 47.7p |
3 | Runo Dahlberg | Ikj Haninge | 20:12.121100 | +45.4400 | 46.4p |
4 | Ragnvald Östergrens | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 20:18.121700 | +51.5000 | 46.2p |
5 | Hans Höglund | Huddinge SK | 25:25.152400 | +5:58.35700 | 36.9p |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:47.70600 | | |
2 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:49.70800 | +2.100 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:44.64300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Ludvig Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:48.10700 | |
4 | Emil Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:26.74500 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 12:28.74700 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Niklas Erlandsson | Ikj Haninge | 12:31.75000 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Oskar Andersen | Ikj Haninge | 12:53.77200 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Marcus Vuorela | Ikj Haninge | 13:05.78400 | +2:38.15700 | |
9 | Rickard Nyqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK | 17:49.106800 | +7:22.44100 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | | | |
1 | Edith Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simone Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 8:34.51300 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Skogsjö | Skogsluffarnas OK | | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Simon Andersen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:27.62600 | +2:53.17200 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilhelm Fagerfjäll | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | John Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:46.52500 | +45.4400 | |