10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 28:14.169300 | | 71.9p |
2 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 28:23.170200 | +9.800 | 71.5p |
3 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 28:37.171600 | +23.2200 | 71.0p |
4 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 28:44.172300 | +30.2900 | 70.7p |
5 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 29:46.178500 | +1:32.9100 | 68.2p |
6 | Henrik Rosén | Lucksta IF | 30:37.183600 | +2:23.14200 | 66.3p |
7 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 30:40.183900 | +2:26.14500 | 66.2p |
8 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 32:03.192200 | +3:49.22800 | 63.4p |
9 | Tony Simonsson | Offerdals SK | 34:16.205500 | +6:02.36100 | 59.3p |
10 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 35:10.210900 | +6:56.41500 | 57.7p |
11 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 35:24.212300 | +7:10.42900 | 57.4p |
12 | Rasmus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 39:38.237700 | +11:24.68300 | 51.2p |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 28:26.170500 | | 71.4p |
2 | Christian Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 29:12.175100 | +46.4500 | 69.5p |
3 | August Sjöholm | Åsarna IK | 29:19.175800 | +53.5200 | 69.3p |
4 | Magnus Engberg | Selånger SOK | 29:20.175900 | +54.5300 | 69.2p |
5 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:46.178500 | +1:20.7900 | 68.2p |
6 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:13.187200 | +2:47.16600 | 65.0p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 16:30.98900 | | |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 16:31.99000 | +1 | |
3 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 17:58.107700 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 18:05.108400 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 18:06.108500 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 18:17.109600 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 19:02.114100 | +2:32.15100 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Gustafson | Offerdals SK | 16:05.96400 | | |
2 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 16:07.96600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 16:29.98800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:57.101600 | +52.5100 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Östersunds SK | 15:50.94900 | | 59.1p |
2 | Ida Clareus | Offerdals SK | 15:51.95000 | +1 | 59.1p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:53.95200 | +3.200 | 59.0p |
4 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:54.95300 | +4.300 | 58.9p |
5 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 16:57.101600 | +1:07.6600 | 55.2p |
6 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 17:07.102600 | +1:17.7600 | 54.7p |
7 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 17:13.103200 | +1:23.8200 | 54.4p |
8 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 17:23.104200 | +1:33.9200 | 53.9p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rebecka Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 15:49.94800 | | 59.2p |
2 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 15:52.95100 | +3.200 | 59.0p |
3 | Karolina Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:14.109300 | +2:25.14400 | 51.4p |
4 | Caroline Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 19:39.117800 | +3:50.22900 | 47.7p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 14:53.89200 | | |
2 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 15:09.90800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 17:01.102000 | +2:08.12700 | |
4 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 17:05.102400 | +2:12.13100 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 14:17.85600 | | |
2 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:22.86100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 14:37.87600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 14:38.87700 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:05.90400 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 15:23.92200 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Robert Sjöström | Remsle SK | 16:05.96400 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 16:47.100600 | +2:30.14900 | |
|
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 10:49.64800 | | |
2 | Line Svegare Dalen | Hede SK | 13:46.82500 | +2:57.17600 | |
3 | Caroline Fängström | Junsele IF | 14:38.87700 | +3:49.22800 | |
4 | Marielle Jönsson | Utrikes SK | 15:22.92100 | +4:33.27200 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:24.62300 | | |
2 | Ida Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:07.66600 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 11:49.70800 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 11:59.71800 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 12:35.75400 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Michaela Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 12:36.75500 | +2:12.13100 | |
7 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Vilhelmina IK | 12:47.76600 | +2:23.14200 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 10:34.63300 | | |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Häggenås SK | 10:51.65000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 11:34.69300 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 12:23.74200 | +1:49.10800 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:56.59500 | | |
2 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 10:25.62400 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 10:30.62900 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 10:31.63000 | +35.3400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 9:52.59100 | | |
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 10:22.62100 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:35.63400 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:27.68600 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:33.69200 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Ida Fitzgerald | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:29.74800 | +2:37.15600 | |
7 | Felicia Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 12:34.75300 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | Agnes Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 15:53.95200 | +6:01.36000 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58600 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:55.59400 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 10:04.60300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Johanna Long | Edsele AIK | 11:09.66800 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Hede SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 11:29.68800 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Malin Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 12:11.73000 | +2:42.16100 | |
9 | Felicia Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:43.76200 | +3:14.19300 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 9:25.56400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:26.56500 | +10.900 | |
4 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 9:41.58000 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:43.58200 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Per Karlsson | IFK Strömsund | 11:46.70500 | +2:30.14900 | |
8 | William Mårtensson | IFK Strömsund | 15:34.93300 | +6:18.37700 | |
9 | Malte Wolgers | IFK Strömsund | 16:16.97500 | +7:00.41900 | |
10 | Tobias Danielsson | IFK Strömsund | 20:53.125200 | +11:37.69600 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 9:18.55700 | | |
2 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 9:38.57700 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 9:41.58000 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Karl Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:28.80700 | +4:10.24900 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Lisa Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:39.9800 | |
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:54.47300 | +2:25.14400 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Emmy Long | Edsele AIK | 5:32.33100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:02.42100 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Miranda Olofsson | IFK Strömsund | 8:54.53300 | +3:32.21100 | |
5 | Juliette Olofsson | IFK Strömsund | 8:57.53600 | +3:35.21400 | |
6 | Martina Allberg | IFK Strömsund | 9:18.55700 | +3:56.23500 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:56.35500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 6:05.36400 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Viktor Danielsson | IFK Strömsund | 8:39.51800 | +3:12.19100 | |
5 | William Barnerud | IFK Strömsund | 10:03.60200 | +4:36.27500 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 5:14.31300 | | |
2 | Matheus Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 5:15.31400 | +1 | |
3 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 5:26.32500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Erik Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 5:50.34900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 6:04.36300 | +50.4900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)