42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 2:07:39.765800 | 81.4p | |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:07:42.766100 | +3.200 | 81.4p |
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 2:12:59.797800 | +5:20.31900 | 77.2p |
4 | Gustav Hall | Dalaporten OL | 2:20:48.844700 | +13:09.78800 | 71.8p |
5 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:22:23.854200 | +14:44.88300 | 70.8p |
6 | Filip Wadsten | OK Landehof | 2:22:52.857100 | +15:13.91200 | 70.5p |
7 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 2:25:54.875300 | +18:15.109400 | 68.7p |
8 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:29:46.898500 | +22:07.132600 | 66.5p |
9 | Ted Hagansbo | Axa SC | 2:34:25.926400 | +26:46.160500 | 64.0p |
10 | Jacob Matses | Dala-Järna IK | 2:35:33.933200 | +27:54.167300 | 63.4p |
11 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:36:13.937200 | +28:34.171300 | 63.1p |
12 | Karl Tiselius | Team Ormsalva | 2:36:32.939100 | +28:53.173200 | 62.9p |
13 | Julian Schönfelder | Axa SC | 2:37:46.946500 | +30:07.180600 | 62.3p |
14 | Didrik Hall | Nyköpings OK | 2:37:58.947700 | +30:19.181800 | 62.2p |
15 | Gustav Olsson | Ssab | 2:38:08.948700 | +30:29.182800 | 62.1p |
16 | Hampus Lundell | Norrbärke SK | 2:38:15.949400 | +30:36.183500 | 62.1p |
17 | Daniel Pelyhe | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:38:59.953800 | +31:20.187900 | 61.7p |
18 | Johansson Fredrik | Norrbärke SK | 2:39:09.954800 | +31:30.188900 | 61.6p |
19 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 2:39:10.954900 | +31:31.189000 | 61.6p |
20 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 2:44:54.989300 | +37:15.223400 | 59.0p |
21 | Kristoffer Lundahl | Tunafors SK | 2:46:17.997600 | +38:38.231700 | 58.4p |
22 | Staffan Berggren | Axa SC | 2:47:28.1004700 | +39:49.238800 | 57.9p |
23 | Linus Laggar | Axa SC | 2:52:12.1033100 | +44:33.267200 | 56.0p |
24 | Simon Laggar | Axa SC | 2:52:15.1033400 | +44:36.267500 | 56.0p |
25 | Manne Stenström | Svärdsjö IF | 2:53:20.1039900 | +45:41.274000 | 55.6p |
26 | Fredrik Lundell | Norrbärke SK | 2:57:22.1064100 | +49:43.298200 | 54.0p |
27 | Jon Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:04:43.1108200 | +57:04.342300 | 51.5p |
28 | Jon Åkesson | Forsa OK | 3:06:51.1121000 | +59:12.355100 | 50.8p |
29 | Waldemar Fagerberg | Axa SC | 3:13:53.1163200 | +1:06:14.397300 | 48.6p |
30 | Victor Stenquist | Johanneshov IF | 3:29:38.1257700 | +1:21:59.491800 | 44.4p |
31 | Mikael Åfors | Axa SC | 3:33:28.1280700 | +1:25:49.514800 | 43.4p |
32 | Frost Jacob Weicker | Karlsbyhedens IK | 3:38:47.1312600 | +1:31:08.546700 | 42.2p |
33 | Joacim Ericson | Axa SC | 3:40:11.1321000 | +1:32:32.555100 | 41.9p |
34 | Nermin Sarhatlic | Axa SC | 3:40:15.1321400 | +1:32:36.555500 | 41.9p |
35 | Jonas Stenberg | Sundborns GOIF | 3:46:58.1361700 | +1:39:19.595800 | 40.5p |
36 | Erik Persson | Axa SC | 3:47:13.1363200 | +1:39:34.597300 | 40.4p |