42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:34:50.928900 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Matilda Dybäck | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:53:26.1040500 | +18:36.111500 | 55.5p | |||
3 | Sara Dybäck | Häverödals SK | 2:57:35.1065400 | +22:45.136400 | 54.0p | |||
4 | Sara Rosen | Landsbro IF SK | 3:31:39.1269800 | +56:49.340800 | 43.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:11:02.1146100 | 49.5p | ||||
2 | Erika Dahl | Axa SC | 3:50:20.1381900 | +39:18.235700 | 39.8p | |||
3 | Karin Pihlström | Källbottens IK | 3:56:28.1418700 | +45:26.272500 | 38.6p | |||
4 | Sara Gullberg | Trafikverkets FF | 4:20:25.1562400 | +1:09:23.416200 | 34.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannele Junkala | Falun | 3:23:40.1221900 | 45.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 2:07:39.765800 | 81.4p | ||||
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:07:42.766100 | +3.200 | 81.4p | |||
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 2:12:59.797800 | +5:20.31900 | 77.2p | |||
4 | Gustav Hall | Dalaporten OL | 2:20:48.844700 | +13:09.78800 | 71.8p | |||
5 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:22:23.854200 | +14:44.88300 | 70.8p | |||
6 | Filip Wadsten | OK Landehof | 2:22:52.857100 | +15:13.91200 | 70.5p | |||
7 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 2:25:54.875300 | +18:15.109400 | 68.7p | |||
8 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:29:46.898500 | +22:07.132600 | 66.5p | |||
9 | Ted Hagansbo | Axa SC | 2:34:25.926400 | +26:46.160500 | 64.0p | |||
10 | Jacob Matses | Dala-Järna IK | 2:35:33.933200 | +27:54.167300 | 63.4p | |||
11 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:36:13.937200 | +28:34.171300 | 63.1p | |||
12 | Karl Tiselius | Team Ormsalva | 2:36:32.939100 | +28:53.173200 | 62.9p | |||
13 | Julian Schönfelder | Axa SC | 2:37:46.946500 | +30:07.180600 | 62.3p | |||
14 | Didrik Hall | Nyköpings OK | 2:37:58.947700 | +30:19.181800 | 62.2p | |||
15 | Gustav Olsson | Ssab | 2:38:08.948700 | +30:29.182800 | 62.1p | |||
16 | Hampus Lundell | Norrbärke SK | 2:38:15.949400 | +30:36.183500 | 62.1p | |||
17 | Daniel Pelyhe | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:38:59.953800 | +31:20.187900 | 61.7p | |||
18 | Johansson Fredrik | Norrbärke SK | 2:39:09.954800 | +31:30.188900 | 61.6p | |||
19 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 2:39:10.954900 | +31:31.189000 | 61.6p | |||
20 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 2:44:54.989300 | +37:15.223400 | 59.0p | |||
21 | Kristoffer Lundahl | Tunafors SK | 2:46:17.997600 | +38:38.231700 | 58.4p | |||
22 | Staffan Berggren | Axa SC | 2:47:28.1004700 | +39:49.238800 | 57.9p | |||
23 | Linus Laggar | Axa SC | 2:52:12.1033100 | +44:33.267200 | 56.0p | |||
24 | Simon Laggar | Axa SC | 2:52:15.1033400 | +44:36.267500 | 56.0p | |||
25 | Manne Stenström | Svärdsjö IF | 2:53:20.1039900 | +45:41.274000 | 55.6p | |||
26 | Fredrik Lundell | Norrbärke SK | 2:57:22.1064100 | +49:43.298200 | 54.0p | |||
27 | Jon Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:04:43.1108200 | +57:04.342300 | 51.5p | |||
28 | Jon Åkesson | Forsa OK | 3:06:51.1121000 | +59:12.355100 | 50.8p | |||
29 | Waldemar Fagerberg | Axa SC | 3:13:53.1163200 | +1:06:14.397300 | 48.6p | |||
30 | Victor Stenquist | Johanneshov IF | 3:29:38.1257700 | +1:21:59.491800 | 44.4p | |||
31 | Mikael Åfors | Axa SC | 3:33:28.1280700 | +1:25:49.514800 | 43.4p | |||
32 | Frost Jacob Weicker | Karlsbyhedens IK | 3:38:47.1312600 | +1:31:08.546700 | 42.2p | |||
33 | Joacim Ericson | Axa SC | 3:40:11.1321000 | +1:32:32.555100 | 41.9p | |||
34 | Nermin Sarhatlic | Axa SC | 3:40:15.1321400 | +1:32:36.555500 | 41.9p | |||
35 | Jonas Stenberg | Sundborns GOIF | 3:46:58.1361700 | +1:39:19.595800 | 40.5p | |||
36 | Erik Persson | Axa SC | 3:47:13.1363200 | +1:39:34.597300 | 40.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Turebergs IF | 2:21:00.845900 | 71.7p | ||||
2 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:27:33.885200 | +6:33.39200 | 67.7p | |||
3 | Markus Larin | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:32:22.914100 | +11:22.68100 | 65.0p | |||
4 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:34:50.928900 | +13:50.82900 | 63.8p | |||
5 | Jimmy Planting-bergloo | Saab FF Järfälla | 2:35:59.935800 | +14:59.89800 | 63.2p | |||
6 | Johan Gustafsson | Falun | 2:38:00.947900 | +17:00.101900 | 62.2p | |||
7 | Martin Candestam | Broby GOIF | 2:44:08.984700 | +23:08.138700 | 59.4p | |||
8 | Andreas Hedström | SK Gruvspårets Vänner | 2:47:16.1003500 | +26:16.157500 | 58.0p | |||
9 | Martin Björling | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:47:53.1007200 | +26:53.161200 | 57.7p | |||
10 | Johan Breili | Axa SC | 2:55:32.1053100 | +34:32.207100 | 54.7p | |||
11 | Peeter Kiviloog | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:00:58.1085700 | +39:58.239700 | 52.8p | |||
12 | Gustav Sterner | Köla AIK | 3:02:21.1094000 | +41:21.248000 | 52.3p | |||
13 | Mats Rodin | Vallsta SK | 3:02:49.1096800 | +41:49.250800 | 52.1p | |||
14 | Tobias Thorsson | GOIF Tjalve | 3:03:16.1099500 | +42:16.253500 | 52.0p | |||
15 | Mats Linder | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:08:14.1129300 | +47:14.283300 | 50.3p | |||
16 | Joakim Eliasson | Försvarets Sk | 3:11:34.1149300 | +50:34.303300 | 49.3p | |||
17 | Stefan Stark | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:14:33.1167200 | +53:33.321200 | 48.4p | |||
18 | Daniel Sahlgren | Trafikverkets FF | 3:15:24.1172300 | +54:24.326300 | 48.2p | |||
19 | Erik Hallert | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:23:39.1221800 | +1:02:39.375800 | 45.9p | |||
20 | Johnas Liljegren | Axa SC | 3:44:07.1344600 | +1:23:07.498600 | 41.1p | |||
21 | Martin Laxgård | Axa SC | 3:49:30.1376900 | +1:28:30.530900 | 40.0p | |||
22 | Clas Murmester | Svärdsjö IF | 3:58:52.1433100 | +1:37:52.587100 | 38.2p | |||
23 | Lars Karlsson | Axa SC | 4:42:01.1692000 | +2:21:01.846000 | 31.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:21:17.847600 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Patrik Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 2:28:30.890900 | +7:13.43200 | 67.2p | |||
3 | Jonas Stenberg | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:33:02.918100 | +11:45.70400 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Casper Wakefield | SK Leksand | 2:38:47.952600 | +17:30.104900 | 61.8p | |||
5 | Mikael Ekstrand | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:40:51.965000 | +19:34.117300 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Lukas Sterner | Stockholms RK | 2:41:05.966400 | +19:48.118700 | 60.7p | |||
7 | Joakim Lundgren | Axa SC | 2:42:46.976500 | +21:29.128800 | 60.0p | |||
8 | Christian Domfors | GOIF Tjalve | 2:46:53.1001200 | +25:36.153500 | 58.2p | |||
9 | Ola Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 2:47:21.1004000 | +26:04.156300 | 58.0p | |||
10 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:48:17.1009600 | +27:00.161900 | 57.6p | |||
11 | Mattias Timrén | Bromma | 2:51:38.1029700 | +30:21.182000 | 56.2p | |||
12 | Jon Malmsten | Stenkyrka IF | 2:52:45.1036400 | +31:28.188700 | 55.8p | |||
13 | Stefan Carlsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:53:09.1038800 | +31:52.191100 | 55.6p | |||
14 | Erik Backman | Team Ormsalva | 2:54:24.1046300 | +33:07.198600 | 55.2p | |||
15 | Anders Vestin | Myssjö | 2:59:22.1076100 | +38:05.228400 | 53.3p | |||
16 | Johan Beskow | Sundbybergs IK | 3:00:20.1081900 | +39:03.234200 | 53.0p | |||
17 | Peter Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 3:04:57.1109600 | +43:40.261900 | 51.4p | |||
18 | Marcus Widén | Axa SC | 3:10:01.1140000 | +48:44.292300 | 49.8p | |||
19 | Andreas Mühlich | Axa SC | 3:10:06.1140500 | +48:49.292800 | 49.8p | |||
20 | Lars Ljunggren | Gävle SK | 3:14:34.1167300 | +53:17.319600 | 48.4p | |||
21 | Joakim Pedersen | Axa SC | 3:16:03.1176200 | +54:46.328500 | 48.0p | |||
22 | Johan Elliot | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:16:14.1177300 | +54:57.329600 | 47.9p | |||
23 | Mattias Olausson | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 3:16:15.1177400 | +54:58.329700 | 47.9p | |||
24 | Patrik Borgander | Axa SC | 3:24:01.1224000 | +1:02:44.376300 | 45.8p | |||
25 | Marcus Block | Borlänge | 3:25:57.1235600 | +1:04:40.387900 | 45.3p | |||
26 | Anders Åberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:26:56.1241500 | +1:05:39.393800 | 45.0p | |||
27 | Fredrik Asplund | IFK Mariefred | 3:29:13.1255200 | +1:07:56.407500 | 44.5p | |||
28 | Andreas Rohman | ECT IL | 3:33:46.1282500 | +1:12:29.434800 | 43.4p | |||
29 | Rikard Enberg | Shc Byggservice Norrköping | 3:38:21.1310000 | +1:17:04.462300 | 42.3p | |||
30 | Thomas Andersson | Sälens IF | 3:47:06.1362500 | +1:25:49.514800 | 40.4p | |||
31 | Mathias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 3:49:22.1376100 | +1:28:05.528400 | 40.0p | |||
32 | Kim Herou | Axa SC | 4:00:19.1441800 | +1:39:02.594100 | 37.9p | |||
33 | David Stoor | Axa SC | 4:12:27.1514600 | +1:51:10.666900 | 35.8p | |||
34 | Per Herrmann | Stora Skedvi IK | 4:15:14.1531300 | +1:53:57.683600 | 35.4p | |||
35 | Cameron Ryan | Axa SC | 4:39:22.1676100 | +2:18:05.828400 | 32.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:23:47.862600 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:26:11.877000 | +2:24.14300 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:29:10.894900 | +5:23.32200 | 66.8p | |||
4 | Anders Grånäs | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:35:26.932500 | +11:39.69800 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Jonas Bohlin | Bjursås IK | 2:38:28.950700 | +14:41.88000 | 62.0p | |||
6 | Stefan Rodheim | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 2:47:17.1003600 | +23:30.140900 | 58.0p | |||
7 | Reine Eklund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:53:00.1037900 | +29:13.175200 | 55.7p | |||
8 | Gunnar Kihlberg | Falun | 2:54:41.1048000 | +30:54.185300 | 55.0p | |||
9 | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:58:40.1071900 | +34:53.209200 | 53.6p | |||
10 | Harry Äijö | Stockholms-Postens IK | 3:00:28.1082700 | +36:41.220000 | 52.9p | |||
11 | Peter Amundsson | Axa SC | 3:00:28.1082700 | +36:41.220000 | 52.9p | |||
12 | Peter Delbom | Stockholms RK | 3:05:52.1115100 | +42:05.252400 | 51.1p | |||
13 | Bertil Wingqvist | Norrala IF | 3:09:24.1136300 | +45:37.273600 | 50.0p | |||
14 | Magnus Eriksson | Fredrikshofs IF SOK | 3:10:00.1139900 | +46:13.277200 | 49.8p | |||
15 | Lasse Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 3:12:14.1153300 | +48:27.290600 | 49.1p | |||
16 | Mats Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:18:37.1191600 | +54:50.328900 | 47.3p | |||
17 | Tommy Matsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:31:41.1270000 | +1:07:54.407300 | 43.9p | |||
18 | Said Sarbast | SST | 3:35:56.1295500 | +1:12:09.432800 | 42.9p | |||
19 | Ulf Radbrandt | Sunnansjö IK | 3:39:58.1319700 | +1:16:11.457000 | 42.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Ornäs IK | 3:01:12.1087100 | 52.7p | ||||
2 | Ulf Hjalmarsson | Axa SC | 3:01:57.1091600 | +45.4400 | 52.4p | |||
3 | Anders Ahlen | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:16:04.1176300 | +14:52.89100 | 48.0p | |||
4 | Claes-göran Speles | Ssab | 3:33:52.1283100 | +32:40.195900 | 43.3p | |||
5 | Ralph Bolander | Axa SC | 4:14:44.1528300 | +1:13:32.441100 | 35.5p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Dannberg | Ödeshögs SK | 1:27:51.527000 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås IK | 1:42:51.617000 | +15:00.89900 | 57.4p | |||
3 | Terese Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 1:44:29.626800 | +16:38.99700 | 56.5p | |||
4 | Helny Sjöström | Gävle SK | 1:58:08.708700 | +30:17.181600 | 49.9p | |||
5 | Stina Pettersson | Trafikverket FF | 2:04:45.748400 | +36:54.221300 | 47.3p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Bergström | Orsa SK | 1:19:13.475200 | 74.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Brömses | Källbottens IK | 3:16:52.1181100 | 47.7p | ||||
2 | Annica Blomqvist | Gagnefs IF | 3:32:16.1273500 | +15:24.92300 | 43.7p | |||
3 | Kimberly Claus | Öravattnets IF | 3:39:00.1313900 | +22:08.132700 | 42.2p | |||
4 | Sofia Sens | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:41:34.1329300 | +24:42.148100 | 41.6p | |||
5 | Åsa Brolin | Gävle SK | 3:44:15.1345400 | +27:23.164200 | 41.0p | |||
6 | Kristina Borgström | Gimo IF SK | 3:45:23.1352200 | +28:31.171000 | 40.8p | |||
7 | Sara Dahlén | Axa SC | 3:54:00.1403900 | +37:08.222700 | 39.1p | |||
8 | Karin Emilsson | Axa SC | 3:58:33.1431200 | +41:41.250000 | 38.2p | |||
9 | Amelea Nordfors | Stockholm | 4:36:53.1661200 | +1:20:01.480000 | 32.3p | |||
10 | Hanna Jansson | Järfälla | 4:37:14.1663300 | +1:20:22.482100 | 32.3p | |||
11 | Corinne Säll | Nyköping | 4:39:38.1677700 | +1:22:46.496500 | 31.9p | |||
12 | Kristina Hagberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:47:21.1724000 | +1:30:29.542800 | 31.0p | |||
13 | Anna Hallberg | Enköping | 4:55:11.1771000 | +1:38:19.589800 | 30.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Bierke | Jorbänningarnas IK | 2:51:56.1031500 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Johannes Bengtsson | No Club | 2:52:24.1034300 | +28.2700 | 55.9p | |||
3 | Joakim Sjöquist | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:58:25.1070400 | +6:29.38800 | 53.7p | |||
4 | Niclas Boberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:59:10.1074900 | +7:14.43300 | 53.4p | |||
5 | Fredrik Eriksson | Gävle | 3:00:45.1084400 | +8:49.52800 | 52.8p | |||
6 | Andreas Bylund | Gävle SK | 3:01:19.1087800 | +9:23.56200 | 52.6p | |||
7 | Tommy Westin | Axa SC | 3:01:27.1088600 | +9:31.57000 | 52.6p | |||
8 | Jonas Nordlund | Falun | 3:02:18.1093700 | +10:22.62100 | 52.3p | |||
9 | Johan Proos | Norrköping | 3:03:11.1099000 | +11:15.67400 | 52.0p | |||
10 | Robert Dahlback | Gustafs GOIF | 3:04:17.1105600 | +12:21.74000 | 51.6p | |||
11 | Artur Vilela | Falun | 3:06:25.1118400 | +14:29.86800 | 50.9p | |||
12 | Richard Mohammar | Axa SC | 3:08:14.1129300 | +16:18.97700 | 50.3p | |||
13 | Robert Matsson | Avesta | 3:09:38.1137700 | +17:42.106100 | 49.9p | |||
14 | Jonatan Westberg | Svärdsjö IF | 3:10:00.1139900 | +18:04.108300 | 49.8p | |||
15 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:10:51.1145000 | +18:55.113400 | 49.5p | |||
16 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Falun | 3:11:23.1148200 | +19:27.116600 | 49.4p | |||
17 | Jonas Angel | Borlänge | 3:14:22.1166100 | +22:26.134500 | 48.5p | |||
18 | Patrik Deivall | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:14:28.1166700 | +22:32.135100 | 48.4p | |||
19 | William Von Ahn | Värmdö | 3:14:36.1167500 | +22:40.135900 | 48.4p | |||
20 | Robin Eneby | Västerås SOK | 3:16:45.1180400 | +24:49.148800 | 47.8p | |||
21 | Niklas Dahlbäck | Borlänge | 3:19:42.1198100 | +27:46.166500 | 47.0p | |||
22 | Anders Sjöö | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:22:47.1216600 | +30:51.185000 | 46.1p | |||
23 | Petter Mårild | Axa SC | 3:23:35.1221400 | +31:39.189800 | 45.9p | |||
24 | Johan Egeskog | Stockholm | 3:25:29.1232800 | +33:33.201200 | 45.4p | |||
25 | Fredrik Allard | Esik | 3:27:30.1244900 | +35:34.213300 | 44.9p | |||
26 | Niklas Söderman | Morgongåva SK | 3:28:21.1250000 | +36:25.218400 | 44.7p | |||
27 | Timo Broman | Stockholm Långdistansklubb | 3:30:18.1261700 | +38:22.230100 | 44.2p | |||
28 | Björn Thorén | Borlänge | 3:30:51.1265000 | +38:55.233400 | 44.1p | |||
29 | Kenneth Stenqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:32:23.1274200 | +40:27.242600 | 43.7p | |||
30 | Henrik Andersson | Axa SC | 3:36:22.1298100 | +44:26.266500 | 42.8p | |||
31 | Andreas Kvarnström | Knivsta | 3:36:54.1301300 | +44:58.269700 | 42.6p | |||
32 | Johan Öhrn | No Club | 3:37:32.1305100 | +45:36.273500 | 42.5p | |||
33 | Simon Sörlin | Ulricehamn | 3:39:16.1315500 | +47:20.283900 | 42.1p | |||
34 | Oskar Lindehejd | Gotland | 3:40:46.1324500 | +48:50.292900 | 41.8p | |||
35 | Marcus Lindenmo | Axa SC | 3:42:51.1337000 | +50:55.305400 | 41.3p | |||
36 | Robin Gunnarsson | Umara SC | 3:45:12.1351100 | +53:16.319500 | 40.8p | |||
37 | Peter Johansson | Nyköping | 3:45:57.1355600 | +54:01.324000 | 40.7p | |||
38 | Sam Sjöblom | Trafikverket FF | 3:47:04.1362300 | +55:08.330700 | 40.4p | |||
39 | Jonas Fredriksson | Borlänge | 3:47:32.1365100 | +55:36.333500 | 40.4p | |||
40 | Dante Vangeli | Avesta | 3:47:41.1366000 | +55:45.334400 | 40.3p | |||
41 | Karl Bäckstedt | Axa SC | 3:48:16.1369500 | +56:20.337900 | 40.2p | |||
42 | Jan Magnusson | Axa SC | 3:52:25.1394400 | +1:00:29.362800 | 39.4p | |||
43 | Erik Wetterbrandt | Axa SC | 3:53:44.1402300 | +1:01:48.370700 | 39.1p | |||
44 | Erik Fagerberg | Dalregementets IF | 3:55:28.1412700 | +1:03:32.381100 | 38.8p | |||
45 | Peter Olsson | Stockholm | 4:00:06.1440500 | +1:08:10.408900 | 37.9p | |||
46 | Erik Håkansson | Linköpings SK | 4:02:40.1455900 | +1:10:44.424300 | 37.5p | |||
47 | Anton Sörlin | Ulricehamn | 4:02:55.1457400 | +1:10:59.425800 | 37.4p | |||
48 | Thomas Ådén | Värmdö | 4:05:31.1473000 | +1:13:35.441400 | 37.0p | |||
49 | Torbjörn Bark | Ludvika | 4:07:15.1483400 | +1:15:19.451800 | 36.7p | |||
50 | Mattias Stolpe | FK Friskus Varberg | 4:14:57.1529600 | +1:23:01.498000 | 35.4p | |||
51 | Simon Mårdstam | Axa SC | 4:15:37.1533600 | +1:23:41.502000 | 35.3p | |||
52 | Rickard Backlund | Axa SC | 4:16:06.1536500 | +1:24:10.504900 | 35.3p | |||
53 | Daniel Käller | Hofors | 4:22:17.1573600 | +1:30:21.542000 | 34.3p | |||
54 | Niclas Tanttu | Järfälla | 4:37:12.1663100 | +1:45:16.631500 | 32.3p | |||
55 | Anders Litborn | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:42:21.1694000 | +1:50:25.662400 | 31.6p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Sandvik | Hällefors SK | 1:54:35.687400 | 51.5p | ||||
2 | Ida Jakobsson | Gävle | 1:55:20.691900 | +45.4400 | 51.2p | |||
3 | Carina Bengtsson | Uppsala | 1:56:26.698500 | +1:51.11000 | 50.7p | |||
4 | Amanda Martinson | Sollentuna | 1:56:34.699300 | +1:59.11800 | 50.6p | |||
5 | Linda Sjöstrand | Falun | 1:57:24.704300 | +2:49.16800 | 50.3p | |||
6 | Maria Åkerblom Johannesson | Lidingö | 1:58:27.710600 | +3:52.23100 | 49.8p | |||
7 | Eva Tiselius | OK Kåre | 2:03:43.742200 | +9:08.54700 | 47.7p | |||
8 | Carina Åkerström | Borlänge | 2:03:44.742300 | +9:09.54800 | 47.7p | |||
9 | Anna-karin Thorsell | Falun | 2:08:21.770000 | +13:46.82500 | 46.0p | |||
10 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:09:48.778700 | +15:13.91200 | 45.5p | |||
11 | Lina Nyman | Ekerö | 2:10:28.782700 | +15:53.95200 | 45.2p | |||
12 | Maria Ädhel | Johanneshov IF | 2:27:39.885800 | +33:04.198300 | 40.0p | |||
13 | Hanna Holmgren | Gävle | 2:29:31.897000 | +34:56.209500 | 39.5p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Sjörs | Borlänge | 1:33:44.562300 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:59:40.717900 | +25:56.155500 | 49.3p | |||
3 | Erik Sundström | Ekerö | 2:03:28.740700 | +29:44.178300 | 47.8p | |||
4 | Hans-gunnar Jonsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:15:31.813000 | +41:47.250600 | 43.5p | |||
5 | Joakim Olsson | Dala-Floda IF | 2:22:58.857700 | +49:14.295300 | 41.3p | |||
6 | Tommy Olsson | Grus Nås | 2:29:31.897000 | +55:47.334600 | 39.5p |