42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:34:50.928900 | 63.8p | |
2 | Matilda Dybäck | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:53:26.1040500 | 55.5p | |
3 | Sara Dybäck | Häverödals SK | 2:57:35.1065400 | 54.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:11:02.1146100 | 49.5p | |
2 | Erika Dahl | Axa SC | 3:50:20.1381900 | 39.8p | |
3 | Karin Pihlström | Källbottens IK | 3:56:28.1418700 | 38.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hannele Junkala | Falun | 3:23:40.1221900 | 45.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 2:07:39.765800 | 81.4p | |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:07:42.766100 | 81.4p | |
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 2:12:59.797800 | 77.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Turebergs IF | 2:21:00.845900 | 71.7p | |
2 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:27:33.885200 | 67.7p | |
3 | Markus Larin | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:32:22.914100 | 65.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:21:17.847600 | 71.5p | |
2 | Patrik Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 2:28:30.890900 | 67.2p | |
3 | Jonas Stenberg | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:33:02.918100 | 64.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:23:47.862600 | 69.9p | |
2 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:26:11.877000 | 68.5p | |
3 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:29:10.894900 | 66.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Ornäs IK | 3:01:12.1087100 | 52.7p | |
2 | Ulf Hjalmarsson | Axa SC | 3:01:57.1091600 | 52.4p | |
3 | Anders Ahlen | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:16:04.1176300 | 48.0p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isabella Dannberg | Ödeshögs SK | 1:27:51.527000 | 67.2p | |
2 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås IK | 1:42:51.617000 | 57.4p | |
3 | Terese Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 1:44:29.626800 | 56.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Max Bergström | Orsa SK | 1:19:13.475200 | 74.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Brömses | Källbottens IK | 3:16:52.1181100 | 47.7p | |
2 | Annica Blomqvist | Gagnefs IF | 3:32:16.1273500 | 43.7p | |
3 | Kimberly Claus | Öravattnets IF | 3:39:00.1313900 | 42.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Bierke | Jorbänningarnas IK | 2:51:56.1031500 | 56.1p | |
2 | Johannes Bengtsson | No Club | 2:52:24.1034300 | 55.9p | |
3 | Joakim Sjöquist | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:58:25.1070400 | 53.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Sandvik | Hällefors SK | 1:54:35.687400 | 51.5p | |
2 | Ida Jakobsson | Gävle | 1:55:20.691900 | 51.2p | |
3 | Carina Bengtsson | Uppsala | 1:56:26.698500 | 50.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Sjörs | Borlänge | 1:33:44.562300 | 62.9p | |
2 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:59:40.717900 | 49.3p | |
3 | Erik Sundström | Ekerö | 2:03:28.740700 | 47.8p |