10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 27:21.164080 | | 84.3p |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 27:34.165300 | +12.1120 | 83.7p |
3 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 28:04.168320 | +42.4140 | 82.2p |
4 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 28:38.171770 | +1:16.7590 | 80.6p |
5 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 29:34.177300 | +2:12.13120 | 78.0p |
6 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 30:19.181810 | +2:57.17630 | 76.1p |
7 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 30:43.184280 | +3:22.20100 | 75.1p |
8 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 30:49.184830 | +3:27.20650 | 74.9p |
9 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets Goif | 31:20.187970 | +3:58.23790 | 73.6p |
10 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 31:32.189170 | +4:10.24990 | 73.1p |
11 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 33:15.199470 | +5:53.35290 | 69.4p |
12 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås Skidklubb | 35:51.215070 | +8:29.50890 | 64.3p |
- | Zacka Brouneus | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:33.165250 | | 83.7p |
2 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 29:11.175090 | +1:38.9740 | 79.0p |
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb | 29:59.179830 | +2:25.14480 | 76.9p |
4 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 30:30.182960 | +2:57.17610 | 75.6p |
- | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andrey Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:27.164690 | | 84.0p |
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 28:13.169270 | +45.4480 | 81.7p |
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 28:24.170300 | +56.5510 | 81.2p |
4 | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 28:56.173590 | +1:29.8800 | 79.7p |
5 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 29:09.174890 | +1:42.10100 | 79.1p |
6 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 34:32.207130 | +7:04.42340 | 66.8p |
- | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Zettervall | Domnarvets Goif | 16:44.100310 | | |
2 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:17.103670 | +33.3260 | |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 18:15.109460 | +1:31.9050 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 15:35.93400 | | |
2 | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 16:21.98060 | +46.4560 | |
3 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:07.108670 | +2:32.15170 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:25.92480 | | 66.6p |
2 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:37.93630 | +11.1050 | 65.8p |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:54.95360 | +28.2780 | 64.6p |
4 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:21.98070 | +55.5490 | 62.8p |
5 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 18:42.112120 | +3:16.19540 | 54.9p |
6 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 19:37.117690 | +4:12.25110 | 52.3p |
7 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 19:51.119000 | +4:25.26420 | 51.7p |
- | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 14:40.87920 | | |
2 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 14:53.89220 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:09.90830 | +29.2810 | |
4 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 15:43.94240 | +1:03.6220 | |
5 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:59.95850 | +1:19.7830 | |
6 | Klockar-eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 17:12.103110 | +2:31.15090 | |
- | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:41.82020 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:19.85820 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:53.89210 | +1:11.7090 | |
4 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:16.97550 | +2:35.15430 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 10:28.62700 | | |
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 11:41.70010 | +1:13.7210 | |
3 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 11:42.70150 | +1:14.7350 | |
4 | Maja Mases | Domnarvets Goif | 11:52.71100 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets Goif | 12:36.75540 | +2:08.12740 | |
6 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 12:53.77250 | +2:25.14450 | |
7 | Alice Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:27.80620 | +2:59.17820 | |
8 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:18.85790 | +3:50.22990 | |
- | Ninja Åberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:09.66860 | | |
2 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 11:46.70580 | +37.3620 | |
3 | Josefin Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:53.83200 | +2:43.16240 | |
4 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 14:08.84790 | +2:59.17830 | |
5 | Juliette Bergström | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:36.87580 | +3:27.20620 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:04.60350 | | |
2 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 10:10.60970 | +6.520 | |
3 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets Goif | 10:13.61290 | +9.840 | |
4 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 10:16.61560 | +12.1110 | |
5 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:45.64450 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Anja Mickelson | Rembo IK | 11:57.71630 | +1:52.11180 | |
7 | Julia Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK Skidklubb | 12:00.71990 | +1:56.11540 | |
8 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 12:30.74930 | +2:25.14480 | |
9 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets Goif | 12:34.75390 | +2:30.14940 | |
- | Ellen Heldt-cassel | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Birkebæk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 9:01.54030 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 9:04.54390 | +3.260 | |
3 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 9:08.54770 | +7.640 | |
4 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 9:16.55530 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 9:26.56500 | +24.2370 | |
6 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:40.57980 | +39.3850 | |
7 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets Goif | 9:45.58460 | +44.4330 | |
8 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:51.59080 | +50.4950 | |
9 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 10:06.60590 | +1:05.6460 | |
10 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 10:16.61550 | +1:15.7420 | |
11 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:09.72870 | +3:08.18740 | |
- | Elsa Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:19.61890 | | |
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-järna IK | 10:33.63260 | +13.1270 | |
3 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets Goif | 10:35.63490 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:09.66860 | +49.4870 | |
5 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 11:13.67220 | +53.5230 | |
6 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK Skidklubb | 11:18.67720 | +58.5730 | |
7 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets Goif | 11:24.68360 | +1:04.6370 | |
8 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:13.79200 | +2:53.17210 | |
9 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 14:13.85250 | +3:53.23260 | |
10 | Sebastian Whillans | Falu IK Skidklubb | 16:04.96330 | +5:44.34340 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets Goif | 9:37.57630 | | |
2 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 10:47.64660 | +1:10.6930 | |
3 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:17.67630 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:45.10470 | |
5 | Isak Grund Bengtsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:23.68290 | +1:46.10560 | |
6 | Neo Vestman | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:04.72340 | +2:27.14610 | |
7 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:38.75710 | +3:00.17980 | |
- | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 8:38.51750 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:10.54920 | +31.3070 | |
3 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:59.59830 | +1:20.7980 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-järna IK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 8:16.49580 | +11.1080 | |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 8:27.50690 | +22.2190 | |
4 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 8:31.51080 | +26.2580 | |
5 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 8:45.52410 | +40.3910 | |
6 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 8:47.52640 | +42.4140 | |
7 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:49.52800 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:56.53510 | +51.5010 | |
9 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 9:47.58610 | +1:42.10110 | |
10 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:40.63950 | +2:35.15450 | |
- | Filip Bergander | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Rustas | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kerstin Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:49.40890 | | |
2 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 7:38.45780 | +48.4790 | |
3 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets Goif | 7:51.47060 | +1:01.6070 | |
4 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:03.48270 | +1:13.7280 | |
5 | Disa Sigmundstad | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:17.55620 | +2:27.14630 | |
- | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:33.39210 | | |
2 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 7:36.45570 | +1:03.6260 | |
3 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:39.45890 | +1:06.6580 | |
4 | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:44.46390 | +1:11.7080 | |
5 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 8:00.47990 | +1:27.8680 | |
6 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:01.48050 | +1:28.8740 | |
7 | Hedvig Zetterlund | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:28.50750 | +1:55.11440 | |
8 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets Goif | 8:28.50770 | +1:55.11460 | |
9 | Agnes Claesson | Stora Skedvi IK | 8:33.51200 | +1:59.11890 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:10.42940 | | |
2 | Vidar Broström | Rembo IK | 7:54.47330 | +43.4290 | |
3 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 10:18.61790 | +3:08.18750 | |
- | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Kire Lindqvist | Stora Skedvi IK Soff | 6:43.40290 | +1.90 | |
3 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 7:24.44390 | +42.4190 | |
4 | Halvar Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:30.44920 | +48.4720 | |
5 | Simon Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:53.47210 | +1:11.7010 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Isak Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Nordlund | Falu IK | 15:03.90270 | | 68.2p |
2 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:04.96340 | +1:00.5970 | 63.9p |
- | Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |