7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 37:11.223000 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 33:01.198080 | | |
2 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 36:36.219520 | +3:34.21340 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 20:21.122000 | | |
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 21:05.126420 | +44.4320 | |
3 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 21:36.129500 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:38.129750 | +1:17.7650 | |
5 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 22:11.133000 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 22:14.133340 | +1:53.11240 | |
7 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 24:20.145960 | +3:59.23860 | |
8 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 24:32.147140 | +4:11.25040 | |
9 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 25:31.153000 | +5:10.30900 | |
10 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 25:55.155410 | +5:34.33310 | |
11 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 27:35.165460 | +7:14.43360 | |
12 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IF | 27:39.165890 | +7:18.43790 | |
13 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 28:21.170010 | +8:00.47910 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 18:57.113680 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 19:20.115940 | +22.2160 | |
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 19:45.118450 | +47.4670 | |
4 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 19:56.119500 | +58.5720 | |
5 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 20:23.122260 | +1:25.8480 | |
6 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 21:10.126940 | +2:12.13160 | |
7 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 21:14.127350 | +2:16.13570 | |
8 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 21:36.129540 | +2:38.15760 | |
9 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 21:46.130590 | +2:49.16810 | |
10 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 21:58.131790 | +3:01.18010 | |
11 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 22:50.136980 | +3:53.23200 | |
12 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 23:41.142060 | +4:43.28280 | |
13 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 23:51.143090 | +4:54.29310 | |
14 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 24:26.146530 | +5:28.32750 | |
15 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 25:24.152330 | +6:26.38550 | |
16 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 27:48.166720 | +8:50.52940 | |
17 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 27:56.167580 | +8:59.53800 | |
18 | Wilma Åkerbring | Matfors SK | 28:50.172900 | +9:52.59120 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 17:41.106070 | | |
2 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 19:08.114710 | +1:26.8540 | |
3 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:34.117360 | +1:52.11190 | |
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 19:35.117470 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 19:37.117660 | +1:55.11490 | |
6 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 20:06.120540 | +2:24.14370 | |
7 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 20:17.121620 | +2:35.15450 | |
8 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 20:46.124520 | +3:04.18350 | |
9 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 21:06.126570 | +3:25.20400 | |
10 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 21:15.127400 | +3:33.21230 | |
11 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 22:13.133230 | +4:31.27060 | |
12 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 22:37.135690 | +4:56.29520 | |
13 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 22:44.136390 | +5:03.30220 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 18:19.109880 | | |
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 19:22.116110 | +1:02.6130 | |
3 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 19:29.116870 | +1:09.6890 | |
4 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:32.117110 | +1:12.7130 | |
5 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:36.117530 | +1:16.7550 | |
6 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 20:19.121880 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 20:26.122590 | +2:07.12610 | |
8 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 20:48.124700 | +2:28.14720 | |
9 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 20:55.125490 | +2:36.15510 | |
10 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 21:05.126490 | +2:46.16510 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:31.111090 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | if | 19:00.113960 | +28.2770 | |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 19:26.116540 | +54.5350 | |
4 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 19:46.118570 | +1:14.7380 | |
5 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 20:31.123050 | +1:59.11860 | |
6 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 20:39.123800 | +2:07.12610 | |
7 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 20:43.124210 | +2:11.13020 | |
8 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:46.124580 | +2:14.13390 | |
9 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 20:50.124970 | +2:18.13780 | |
10 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 20:52.125160 | +2:20.13970 | |
11 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 20:53.125210 | +2:21.14020 | |
12 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 21:01.126080 | +2:29.14890 | |
13 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:15.133420 | +3:43.22230 | |
14 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 23:08.138710 | +4:36.27520 | |
15 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 23:38.141790 | +5:07.30600 | |
16 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 24:19.145820 | +5:47.34630 | |
17 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 24:31.147050 | +5:59.35860 | |
18 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 24:32.147180 | +6:00.35990 | |
19 | Ville Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 34:33.207250 | +16:01.96060 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:14.109330 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:18.109760 | +4.330 | |
3 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 18:24.110340 | +10.910 | |
4 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 18:32.111190 | +18.1760 | |
5 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 18:58.113740 | +44.4310 | |
6 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 19:10.114990 | +56.5560 | |
7 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:43.118230 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 20:17.121610 | +2:02.12180 | |
9 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 20:19.121800 | +2:04.12370 | |
10 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 20:29.122840 | +2:15.13410 | |
11 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:31.123070 | +2:17.13640 | |
12 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 20:46.124550 | +2:32.15120 | |
13 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 20:57.125690 | +2:43.16260 | |
14 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 21:31.129040 | +3:17.19610 | |
15 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 21:40.129900 | +3:25.20470 | |
16 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 21:58.131760 | +3:44.22330 | |
17 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 21:59.131870 | +3:45.22440 | |
18 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:13.139290 | +4:59.29860 | |
19 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 27:47.166630 | +9:33.57200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 17:48.106770 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 17:59.107820 | +10.950 | |
3 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 18:05.108420 | +16.1550 | |
4 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 18:28.110700 | +39.3830 | |
5 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 18:31.111030 | +42.4160 | |
6 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 18:39.111840 | +50.4970 | |
7 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 19:01.114040 | +1:12.7170 | |
8 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:08.114720 | +1:19.7850 | |
9 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:11.115050 | +1:22.8180 | |
10 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 19:13.115230 | +1:24.8360 | |
11 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 19:18.115700 | +1:29.8830 | |
12 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 19:48.118730 | +1:59.11860 | |
13 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 20:47.124620 | +2:58.17750 | |
14 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 21:03.126260 | +3:14.19390 | |
16 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 25:06.150550 | +7:17.43680 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:51.95070 | | |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 16:09.96850 | +17.1680 | |
3 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 16:25.98490 | +34.3320 | |
4 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 16:37.99690 | +46.4520 | |
5 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:49.100840 | +57.5670 | |
6 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 16:50.100960 | +58.5790 | |
7 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 17:05.102450 | +1:13.7280 | |
8 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 17:10.102930 | +1:18.7760 | |
9 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 17:27.104630 | +1:35.9460 | |
10 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 17:32.105120 | +1:40.9950 | |
11 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 17:33.105220 | +1:41.10050 | |
12 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 18:16.109570 | +2:25.14400 | |
13 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 18:29.110810 | +2:37.15640 | |
14 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:37.117660 | +3:45.22490 | |
15 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 21:50.130920 | +5:58.35750 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 10:58.65770 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 11:16.67580 | +18.1710 | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 12:04.72370 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 12:15.73420 | +1:16.7550 | |
5 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 12:47.76680 | +1:49.10810 | |
6 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 13:06.78580 | +2:08.12710 | |
7 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 14:03.84260 | +3:04.18390 | |
8 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 14:53.89210 | +3:54.23340 | |
9 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 15:22.92100 | +4:23.26230 | |
10 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:03.96250 | +5:04.30380 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:22.62160 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:35.63470 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:37.63670 | +15.1410 | |
4 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 10:50.64920 | +27.2660 | |
5 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 11:09.66800 | +46.4540 | |
6 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:29.68890 | +1:07.6630 | |
7 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 11:41.70070 | +1:19.7810 | |
8 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 11:58.71720 | +1:35.9460 | |
9 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:28.74770 | +2:06.12510 | |
10 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 12:55.77410 | +2:32.15150 | |
11 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:02.84120 | +3:39.21860 | |
12 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:45.100480 | +6:23.38220 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58010 | | |
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 10:24.62320 | +43.4210 | |
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 10:58.65740 | +1:17.7630 | |
4 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:04.66320 | +1:23.8210 | |
5 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 11:46.70530 | +2:05.12420 | |
6 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 11:50.70920 | +2:09.12810 | |
7 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:52.71150 | +2:11.13040 | |
8 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 11:52.71190 | +2:11.13080 | |
9 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:56.71540 | +2:15.13430 | |
10 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 12:03.72270 | +2:22.14160 | |
11 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 12:06.72560 | +2:25.14450 | |
12 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:57.77600 | +3:15.19490 | |
13 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 12:58.77760 | +3:17.19650 | |
14 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 14:45.88460 | +5:04.30350 | |
15 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 15:07.90600 | +5:25.32490 | |
16 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 16:02.96130 | +6:21.38020 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 9:54.59300 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 10:31.63020 | +37.3620 | |
3 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 11:17.67620 | +1:23.8220 | |
4 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 11:17.67670 | +1:23.8270 | |
5 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:21.68090 | +1:27.8690 | |
6 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 11:34.69340 | +1:40.9940 | |
7 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:57.71630 | +2:03.12230 | |
8 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:02.72150 | +2:08.12750 | |
9 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 12:06.72560 | +2:12.13160 | |
10 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 12:16.73570 | +2:22.14170 | |
11 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:17.73610 | +2:23.14210 | |
12 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 12:53.77290 | +2:59.17890 | |
13 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 13:17.79640 | +3:23.20240 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:34.63360 | | |
2 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:32.69150 | +57.5690 | |
3 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:52.71160 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:53.71240 | +1:18.7780 | |
5 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 12:02.72190 | +1:28.8730 | |
6 | Kerstin Lindström | Matfors SK | 19:42.118130 | +9:07.54670 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:45.58430 | | |
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:46.58550 | +1.20 | |
3 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:49.58860 | +4.330 | |
4 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 10:31.63030 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:38.63750 | +53.5220 | |
6 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 11:11.67030 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 12:54.77390 | +3:09.18860 | |
8 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:14.79390 | +3:29.20860 | |
9 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:56.83520 | +4:10.24990 | |
10 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:14.97330 | +6:29.38800 | |
11 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:48.106720 | +8:02.48190 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 9:33.57230 | | |
2 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 9:43.58280 | +10.950 | |
3 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 9:46.58520 | +12.1190 | |
4 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 10:10.60990 | +37.3660 | |
5 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 11:45.70470 | +2:12.13140 | |
6 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 13:04.78320 | +3:30.20990 | |
7 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 13:57.83640 | +4:24.26310 | |
8 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 15:32.93180 | +5:59.35850 | |
9 | Neo Vastero | Åsarna IK | 15:50.94980 | +6:17.37650 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:07.48670 | | |
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:28.50780 | +21.2010 | |
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52130 | +34.3360 | |
4 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 8:43.52210 | +35.3440 | |
5 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:43.52220 | +35.3450 | |
6 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:04.6330 | |
7 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 9:38.57710 | +1:30.8940 | |
8 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 9:42.58150 | +1:34.9380 | |
9 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 10:23.62270 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 11:49.70890 | +3:42.22120 | |
11 | Martin Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 12:22.74160 | +4:14.25390 | |
12 | Erik Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:32.75190 | +4:25.26420 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)