15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Matti Kylmälä | Alatornion Pirkat | 36:10.216900 | | 80.0p |
2 | Daniel Sonntag | Gellivare SK | 36:16.217500 | +6.500 | 79.8p |
3 | Vesa Virkkunen | Alatornion Pirkat | 36:56.221500 | +46.4500 | 78.3p |
4 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 37:14.223300 | +1:04.6300 | 77.7p |
5 | Juho Hiltunen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 37:15.223400 | +1:05.6400 | 77.7p |
6 | Ergo Kelder | Muonio Ski College | 37:40.225900 | +1:30.8900 | 76.8p |
7 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 37:47.226600 | +1:37.9600 | 76.6p |
8 | Jukka Kantomaa | Alatornion Pirkat | 38:05.228400 | +1:55.11400 | 76.0p |
9 | Ville Rantajärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 38:48.232700 | +2:38.15700 | 74.6p |
10 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 39:11.235000 | +3:01.18000 | 73.8p |
11 | Jukka Vanhapiha | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 39:14.235300 | +3:04.18300 | 73.7p |
12 | Timo Hyyryläinen | Alatornion Pirkat | 39:22.236100 | +3:12.19100 | 73.5p |
13 | Aki Seipäjärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:26.236500 | +3:16.19500 | 73.4p |
14 | Tomas Persson | Piteå Elit SK | 39:42.238100 | +3:32.21100 | 72.9p |
15 | Teemu Haavisto | Alatornion Pirkat | 42:06.252500 | +5:56.35500 | 68.7p |
16 | Antti Nikumaa | Sieppijärven Sisu | 42:13.253200 | +6:03.36200 | 68.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tapio Salo | Muonion Tunturi Veikot | 26:00.155900 | | |
2 | Marcis Paeglitis | Muonio Ski College | 26:04.156300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Robert Slotins | Muonio Ski College | 27:19.163800 | +1:19.7800 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Robert Curikovs | Muonio Ski College | 27:41.166000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 14:17.85600 | | |
2 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 15:13.91200 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Elin Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 15:18.91700 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 16:36.99500 | +2:19.13800 | |
5 | Anna Hansson | Sunderby SK | 17:49.106800 | +3:32.21100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Arta Skrebele | Muonio Ski College | 14:52.89100 | | 51.4p |
2 | Madeleine Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 15:50.94900 | +58.5700 | 48.2p |
3 | Laura Huhta | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 16:20.97900 | +1:28.8700 | 46.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tiia Hyrkäs | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 14:51.89000 | | 51.4p |
2 | Elisa Pelttari | Pellon Ponsi | 15:04.90300 | +13.1200 | 50.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Heidi Nikumaa | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:27.86600 | | 52.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 12:18.73700 | | |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:21.74000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 12:49.76800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Martin Bodin | Sunderby SK | 12:56.77500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 13:09.78800 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 13:26.80500 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 13:55.83400 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 14:15.85400 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Simon Larsson | Malmbergets Aif | 14:16.85500 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Niklas Sandström | Strömnäs GIF | 14:47.88600 | +2:29.14800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Elin Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 9:39.57800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Mia Larsson | Markens IF | 9:40.57900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Lisa Häggström | Kalix SK | 10:15.61400 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 10:30.62900 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Hilda Palo | Överkalix IF | 11:23.68200 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Anna Sundberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:54.71300 | +2:29.14800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:39.51800 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 8:58.53700 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 9:00.53900 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Hanna Heikka Riikka | Aavasaksan Kisa | 9:06.54500 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Josefin Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Matilda Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:28.56700 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 9:32.57100 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Erica Wälimaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Noora Jääskö | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 9:46.58500 | +1:24.8300 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sunderby SK | 8:35.51400 | | |
2 | Clara Auland | Sunderby SK | 8:36.51500 | +1 | |
3 | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:09.54800 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:15.55400 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Frida Vinsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:20.55900 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 9:30.56900 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Annamaja Larsson | Markens IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:31.9000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:39.51800 | | |
2 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:56.53500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Erik Johansson | OK Sarven | 9:16.55500 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Anton Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Emil Thyni | OK Sarven | 10:07.60600 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 11:23.68200 | +2:44.16300 | |
7 | Tobias Mikalsson Triumf | Kalix SK | 11:59.71800 | +3:20.19900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Maxim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:06.48500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:07.48600 | +6.500 | |
4 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:08.48700 | +7.600 | |
5 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:30.50900 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Gustav Jönsson | Sunderby SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Viktor Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:25.8400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Joakim Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Ville Kolehmainen | Simon Kiri | 8:25.50400 | +38.3700 | |
3 | David Brodin | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:32.51100 | +45.4400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Alina Heikka | Aavasaksan Kisa | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:54.41300 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:22.50100 | +2:06.12500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Felicia Lindgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:49.40800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 7:01.42000 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:22.44100 | +47.4600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Essi Heikka | Aavasaksan Kisa | 5:06.30500 | | |
2 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 5:15.31400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:30.32900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 5:43.34200 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Marena Jääskö | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 5:48.34700 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Matilda Jönsson | Sunderby SK | 5:50.34900 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 5:55.35400 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:00.35900 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Linea Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 6:36.39500 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Lovisa Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:36.39500 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:47.40600 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Emma Sandström | Överkalix IF | 10:35.63400 | +5:29.32800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Ida Rönnkvist | Kalix SK | 5:01.30000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Annina Saarela | Aavasaksan Kisa | 5:58.35700 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:02.36100 | +1:07.6600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:44.40300 | | |
2 | Matti Larsson | Markens IF | 7:17.43600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Linus Granberg | Överkalix IF | 13:40.81900 | +6:56.41500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | Felix Granberg | Överkalix IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:37.9600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Andreas Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 5:24.32300 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 5:28.32700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 5:29.32800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Edwin Bäckström | Storfors SK | 5:29.32800 | +5.400 | |
5 | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:37.33600 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:40.33900 | +16.1500 | |
7 | Jonatan Wettainen | IFK Tärendö | 5:53.35200 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Nils Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:10.36900 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Benjamin Persson | IFK Tärendö | 6:13.37200 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Marcus Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 6:34.39300 | +1:10.6900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 4:42.28100 | | |
2 | Alexander Mäki | OK Sarven | 5:13.31200 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Viktor Lindgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:16.31500 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:23.32200 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:52.35100 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Josef Palo | Överkalix IF | 7:58.47700 | +3:16.19500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 16:01.96000 | | 47.7p |
2 | Tage Sundqvist | Råneå SK | 20:11.121000 | +4:10.24900 | 37.8p |
3 | Ove Blomqvist | Råneå SK | 20:38.123700 | +4:37.27600 | 37.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)