16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:22.236100 | | 78.8p |
2 | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:24.236300 | +2.100 | 78.7p |
3 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 39:27.236600 | +5.400 | 78.6p |
4 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 39:28.236700 | +6.500 | 78.6p |
5 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 39:30.236900 | +8.700 | 78.5p |
6 | Christian Spoerry | Skiclub Am Bachtel | 39:31.237000 | +9.800 | 78.5p |
7 | Daniel Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 39:32.237100 | +10.900 | 78.5p |
8 | Daniel Sonntag | Gellivare SK | 39:33.237200 | +11.1000 | 78.4p |
9 | Joakim Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 39:35.237400 | +13.1200 | 78.4p |
10 | Johan Granath | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:36.237500 | +14.1300 | 78.3p |
11 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 39:37.237600 | +15.1400 | 78.3p |
12 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 39:44.238300 | +22.2100 | 78.1p |
13 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 41:04.246300 | +1:42.10100 | 75.5p |
14 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 41:06.246500 | +1:44.10300 | 75.5p |
15 | Joel Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 41:08.246700 | +1:46.10500 | 75.4p |
16 | Johan Edin | Selånger SOK | 41:10.246900 | +1:48.10700 | 75.4p |
17 | Tobias Åslund | Granbergsdals IF | 41:12.247100 | +1:50.10900 | 75.3p |
18 | Martin Hammarberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 41:22.248100 | +2:00.11900 | 75.0p |
19 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:37.249600 | +2:15.13400 | 74.5p |
20 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 41:38.249700 | +2:16.13500 | 74.5p |
21 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 41:39.249800 | +2:17.13600 | 74.5p |
22 | Erik Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 42:16.253500 | +2:54.17300 | 73.4p |
23 | Tomas Persson | Piteå Elit SK | 42:17.253600 | +2:55.17400 | 73.4p |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 27:35.165400 | | 69.8p |
2 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 27:42.166100 | +7.600 | 69.6p |
3 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 27:51.167000 | +16.1500 | 69.2p |
4 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 27:54.167300 | +19.1800 | 69.1p |
5 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 27:56.167500 | +21.2000 | 69.0p |
6 | Joakim Wilhelmsson | Falu IK | 28:00.167900 | +25.2400 | 68.8p |
7 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 28:03.168200 | +28.2700 | 68.7p |
8 | Simon Waller | Kalix SK | 28:39.171800 | +1:04.6300 | 67.2p |
9 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 28:47.172600 | +1:12.7100 | 66.9p |
10 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 28:50.172900 | +1:15.7400 | 66.8p |
11 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 28:51.173000 | +1:16.7500 | 66.8p |
12 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 29:00.173900 | +1:25.8400 | 66.4p |
13 | Joakim Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:46.178500 | +2:11.13000 | 64.7p |
14 | Niklas Henriksson | Bergnäsets AIK | 30:30.182900 | +2:55.17400 | 63.2p |
15 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 31:33.189200 | +3:58.23700 | 61.1p |
16 | Alexander Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 31:57.191600 | +4:22.26100 | 60.3p |
17 | Ben Inge Alvestad | Fauske IL | 32:41.196000 | +5:06.30500 | 58.9p |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Strömnäs GIF | 26:37.159600 | | 72.4p |
2 | Erik Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 26:54.161300 | +17.1600 | 71.6p |
3 | Peter Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 26:57.161600 | +20.1900 | 71.5p |
4 | Jonas Lysholm | Bodens SK | 27:31.165000 | +54.5300 | 70.0p |
5 | Carl Magnusson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:32.165100 | +55.5400 | 70.0p |
6 | Johan Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 27:33.165200 | +56.5500 | 69.9p |
7 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 27:57.167600 | +1:20.7900 | 68.9p |
8 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 27:58.167700 | +1:21.8000 | 68.9p |
9 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 28:29.170800 | +1:52.11100 | 67.6p |
10 | Martin Hederskog | Dala-Järna IK | 30:28.182700 | +3:51.23000 | 63.2p |
11 | Calle Grape | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:30.182900 | +3:53.23200 | 63.2p |
12 | Benjamin Jonsson | Lavsjö IS | 34:30.206900 | +7:53.47200 | 55.8p |
|
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 15:20.91900 | | 62.8p |
2 | Sofie Sandström | Täfteå IK | 15:30.92900 | +10.900 | 62.1p |
3 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:53.95200 | +33.3200 | 60.6p |
4 | Ingela Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 15:56.95500 | +36.3500 | 60.4p |
5 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 15:57.95600 | +37.3600 | 60.4p |
6 | Ida Nilsson | Gellivare SK | 17:03.102200 | +1:43.10200 | 56.5p |
7 | Linda Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 17:33.105200 | +2:13.13200 | 54.9p |
8 | Sofia Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 17:52.107100 | +2:32.15100 | 53.9p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linn Sömskar | Röbäcks SK | 14:44.88300 | | 65.3p |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Kalix SK | 14:54.89300 | +10.900 | 64.6p |
3 | Cecilia Nilsson | Gellivare SK | 14:55.89400 | +11.1000 | 64.5p |
4 | Elisabeth Nyström | Robertsfors IK | 15:12.91100 | +28.2700 | 63.3p |
5 | Kristina Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 15:34.93300 | +50.4900 | 61.8p |
6 | Jenny Jakobsson | Kalix SK | 16:04.96300 | +1:20.7900 | 59.9p |
7 | Victoria Königsson | Vännäs SK | 16:34.99300 | +1:50.10900 | 58.1p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 14:40.87900 | | 65.6p |
2 | Lina Nordmark | Gellivare SK | 14:42.88100 | +2.100 | 65.5p |
3 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:09.90800 | +29.2800 | 63.6p |
4 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 15:51.95000 | +1:11.7000 | 60.7p |
5 | Johanna Edin | Kovlands IF | 15:57.95600 | +1:17.7600 | 60.4p |
6 | Linn Brändström | IFK Umeå | 16:03.96200 | +1:23.8200 | 60.0p |
7 | Stina Häggström | Fältjägarnas IF | 16:06.96500 | +1:26.8500 | 59.8p |
8 | Karin Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:16.97500 | +1:36.9500 | 59.2p |
9 | Åse Zetterberg Eriksson | Granbergsdals IF | 16:43.100200 | +2:03.12200 | 57.6p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:54.71300 | | |
2 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 11:55.71400 | +1 | |
3 | Hanne Jonassen | Fauske IL | 11:59.71800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 12:20.73900 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Lovisa Modig | Sunderby SK | 12:42.76100 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Clara Auland | Sunderby SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 13:13.79200 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 13:43.82200 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Moa Nordin | Bolidens SK | 14:05.84400 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Tina Nilsson | Sunderby SK | 16:18.97700 | +4:24.26300 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 10:29.62800 | | |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:30.62900 | +1 | |
3 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 10:31.63000 | +2.100 | |
4 | Eirik Willumsen | Fauske IL | 12:02.72100 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Mikael Palm | Kågedalens SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Andre Rolandsen | Fauske IL | 12:42.76100 | +2:13.13200 | |
8 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 13:01.78000 | +2:32.15100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:09.48800 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:42.52100 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Tove Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 10:04.60300 | +2:12.13100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Filip Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:50.46900 | +1 | |
3 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:54.47300 | +5.400 | |
4 | Anton Lindfors | Kågedalens SK | 7:55.47400 | +6.500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)