10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 1:03:09.378880 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå SK | 24:36.147590 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 25:19.151830 | | |
2 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 28:43.172280 | +3:24.20350 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:42.70100 | | |
2 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 12:26.74540 | +44.4340 | |
3 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 12:50.76940 | +1:08.6740 | |
4 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:51.77030 | +1:09.6830 | |
5 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 13:02.78180 | +1:20.7980 | |
6 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 13:10.78970 | +1:28.8770 | |
8 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:13.79200 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 13:24.80380 | +1:42.10180 | |
10 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 13:26.80510 | +1:44.10310 | |
11 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 13:28.80720 | +1:46.10520 | |
12 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:30.80900 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 13:32.81160 | +1:50.10960 | |
14 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:27.86660 | +2:45.16460 | |
15 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 14:42.88170 | +3:00.17970 | |
16 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 14:48.88780 | +3:06.18580 | |
17 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 14:49.88890 | +3:07.18690 | |
- | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 12:23.74240 | | |
2 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:27.74630 | +3.290 | |
3 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:33.75210 | +9.870 | |
4 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 12:43.76210 | +19.1870 | |
5 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:53.77200 | +29.2860 | |
6 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 12:54.77360 | +31.3020 | |
7 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:55.77460 | +32.3120 | |
8 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:58.77750 | +35.3410 | |
9 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 13:43.82200 | +1:19.7860 | |
10 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:48.82710 | +1:24.8370 | |
11 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 13:55.83420 | +1:31.9080 | |
12 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 14:53.89260 | +2:30.14920 | |
- | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonna Hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 11:37.69670 | | |
2 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 11:38.69770 | +1 | |
3 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:39.69860 | +1.90 | |
4 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 11:44.70320 | +6.550 | |
5 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 12:10.72920 | +32.3150 | |
6 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:11.73090 | +34.3320 | |
7 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 12:14.73310 | +36.3540 | |
8 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 12:14.73370 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:20.73970 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 12:22.74100 | +44.4330 | |
11 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 12:41.76040 | +1:03.6270 | |
12 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 13:01.78070 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 13:31.81090 | +1:54.11320 | |
14 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 13:43.82200 | +2:05.12430 | |
15 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 14:09.84830 | +2:31.15060 | |
- | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 10:37.63640 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:39.63890 | +2.150 | |
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:41.64010 | +3.270 | |
4 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:42.64170 | +5.430 | |
5 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:14.67390 | +37.3650 | |
6 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 11:17.67670 | +40.3930 | |
7 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 11:17.67680 | +40.3940 | |
8 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 11:24.68310 | +46.4570 | |
9 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:26.68530 | +48.4790 | |
10 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 12:09.72850 | +1:32.9110 | |
11 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:12.73110 | +1:34.9370 | |
12 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 12:13.73260 | +1:36.9520 | |
13 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 12:14.73320 | +1:36.9580 | |
14 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 12:56.77580 | +2:19.13840 | |
15 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:06.78550 | +2:29.14810 | |
- | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:40.69950 | | |
2 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 11:40.69960 | +0 | |
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 12:34.75330 | +53.5280 | |
4 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 12:35.75430 | +54.5380 | |
5 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:46.76500 | +1:05.6450 | |
6 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 12:47.76620 | +1:06.6570 | |
7 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 12:51.77090 | +1:11.7040 | |
8 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 12:59.77880 | +1:19.7830 | |
9 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:54.83320 | +2:13.13270 | |
10 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 13:56.83570 | +2:16.13520 | |
11 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 14:39.87840 | +2:58.17790 | |
12 | Elsa Arnesson | Ås IF | 14:44.88390 | +3:04.18340 | |
13 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 14:47.88610 | +3:06.18560 | |
14 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 14:49.88820 | +3:08.18770 | |
15 | Lisen Mårtensson | Myssjö | 24:05.144450 | +12:25.74400 | |
- | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 11:06.66580 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 11:07.66620 | +0 | |
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 11:10.66990 | +4.310 | |
4 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:17.67610 | +10.930 | |
5 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 11:17.67620 | +10.940 | |
6 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 11:50.70960 | +43.4280 | |
7 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 11:51.71060 | +44.4380 | |
8 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 11:57.71600 | +50.4920 | |
9 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 12:03.72280 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 12:08.72770 | +1:01.6090 | |
11 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 12:13.73250 | +1:06.6570 | |
12 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 12:18.73730 | +1:11.7050 | |
13 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 12:28.74740 | +1:21.8060 | |
14 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 12:51.77080 | +1:45.10400 | |
15 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 13:36.81540 | +2:29.14860 | |
16 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 14:09.84890 | +3:03.18210 | |
17 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 14:17.85640 | +3:10.18960 | |
18 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:21.86090 | +3:15.19410 | |
19 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 14:23.86200 | +3:16.19520 | |
20 | Wilma Åkerbring | Matfors SK | 15:50.94930 | +4:43.28250 | |
21 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 16:24.98360 | +5:17.31680 | |
- | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:52.65140 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:59.65830 | +6.590 | |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 11:00.65920 | +7.680 | |
4 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 11:00.65980 | +8.740 | |
5 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 11:24.68370 | +32.3130 | |
6 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:27.68660 | +35.3420 | |
7 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 11:28.68730 | +35.3490 | |
8 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 11:41.70060 | +49.4820 | |
9 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 11:47.70650 | +55.5410 | |
10 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 11:50.70980 | +58.5740 | |
11 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:52.71140 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 11:59.71890 | +1:07.6650 | |
13 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 13:17.79650 | +2:25.14410 | |
14 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:26.80550 | +2:34.15310 | |
15 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 13:34.81340 | +2:42.16100 | |
16 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 13:42.82170 | +2:50.16930 | |
17 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:45.82440 | +2:53.17200 | |
18 | Ville Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 17:13.103220 | +6:20.37980 | |
- | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 10:24.62340 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:25.62470 | +1.30 | |
3 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 10:25.62490 | +1.50 | |
4 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:27.62620 | +2.180 | |
5 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:28.62770 | +4.330 | |
6 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:33.63230 | +8.790 | |
7 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:01.66050 | +37.3610 | |
8 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 11:12.67130 | +47.4690 | |
9 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 11:29.68840 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 11:31.69000 | +1:06.6560 | |
11 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 11:38.69750 | +1:14.7310 | |
12 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:38.69760 | +1:14.7320 | |
13 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 11:41.70060 | +1:17.7620 | |
14 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 11:43.70230 | +1:18.7790 | |
15 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 11:43.70280 | +1:19.7840 | |
16 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 11:45.70450 | +1:21.8010 | |
17 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:53.71230 | +1:28.8790 | |
18 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 12:05.72440 | +1:41.10000 | |
19 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 13:06.78500 | +2:41.16060 | |
20 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 13:07.78680 | +2:43.16240 | |
21 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 14:35.87430 | +4:10.24990 | |
- | Erik Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:20.49940 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:38.51730 | +17.1690 | |
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:45.52430 | +24.2390 | |
4 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:15.55430 | +54.5390 | |
5 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 9:27.56650 | +1:07.6610 | |
6 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:04.60380 | +1:44.10340 | |
7 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 10:25.62430 | +2:04.12390 | |
8 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:11.13060 | |
9 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 10:42.64100 | +2:21.14060 | |
10 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 11:57.71600 | +3:36.21560 | |
- | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:23.44290 | | |
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:24.44390 | +1 | |
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:25.44460 | +1.70 | |
4 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:44.46370 | +20.1980 | |
5 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:46.46510 | +22.2120 | |
6 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:49.46810 | +25.2420 | |
7 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:08.48770 | +44.4380 | |
8 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 8:40.51940 | +1:16.7550 | |
9 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:17.7610 | |
10 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:56.53540 | +1:32.9150 | |
11 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:01.12010 | |
12 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 12:04.72310 | +4:40.27920 | |
- | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:23.44250 | | |
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 7:50.46910 | +26.2560 | |
3 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:11.49060 | +48.4710 | |
4 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:20.49930 | +56.5580 | |
5 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:20.49970 | +57.5620 | |
6 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:22.50120 | +58.5770 | |
7 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:23.50230 | +59.5880 | |
8 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 8:23.50240 | +59.5890 | |
9 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:49.52890 | +1:26.8540 | |
10 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:50.52930 | +1:26.8580 | |
11 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:57.53690 | +1:34.9340 | |
12 | Simon Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 8:59.53870 | +1:36.9520 | |
13 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:13.55240 | +1:49.10890 | |
14 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 9:27.56610 | +2:03.12260 | |
15 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:11.13050 | |
16 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 10:33.63250 | +3:10.18900 | |
17 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 10:37.63610 | +3:13.19260 | |
18 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:46.64550 | +3:23.20200 | |
- | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 7:22.44190 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:27.44620 | +4.330 | |
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:00.47970 | +37.3680 | |
4 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:05.48430 | +42.4140 | |
5 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:06.48510 | +43.4220 | |
6 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:07.48630 | +44.4340 | |
7 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 8:41.52010 | +1:18.7720 | |
8 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:54.53380 | +1:31.9090 | |
9 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 9:01.54060 | +1:38.9770 | |
10 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 9:15.55430 | +1:52.11140 | |
11 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:15.55470 | +1:52.11180 | |
12 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:27.56680 | +2:04.12390 | |
13 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:49.58810 | +2:26.14520 | |
14 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 9:53.59250 | +2:30.14960 | |
- | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:49.40870 | | |
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:04.42350 | +14.1380 | |
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:31.45020 | +41.4050 | |
4 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:42.46120 | +52.5150 | |
5 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:52.47140 | +1:02.6170 | |
6 | Kerstin Lindström | Matfors SK | 9:41.58010 | +2:51.17040 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 5:50.34940 | +4.340 | |
3 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 6:16.37540 | +30.2940 | |
4 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:48.40730 | +1:02.6130 | |
5 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:53.41280 | +1:07.6680 | |
6 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:22.44160 | +1:36.9560 | |
7 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:45.46420 | +1:59.11820 | |
8 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 8:39.51850 | +2:53.17250 | |
9 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:54.53320 | +3:08.18720 | |
- | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Perfors | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Berg | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:17.37630 | | |
2 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 6:19.37820 | +1.90 | |
3 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 6:20.37970 | +3.240 | |
4 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 6:36.39590 | +19.1860 | |
5 | Gustav Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 6:47.40690 | +30.2960 | |
6 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 7:02.42170 | +45.4440 | |
7 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 7:17.43680 | +1:00.5950 | |
8 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 8:28.50780 | +2:11.13050 | |
9 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 9:09.54870 | +2:52.17140 | |
10 | Neo Vastero | Åsarna IK | 9:15.55450 | +2:58.17720 | |
11 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 9:23.56280 | +3:06.18550 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 5:17.31640 | | |
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:17.31670 | +0 | |
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 5:22.32160 | +5.420 | |
4 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:46.34510 | +28.2770 | |
5 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 5:58.35710 | +40.3970 | |
6 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 5:58.35740 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 6:16.37500 | +58.5760 | |
8 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 6:17.37620 | +59.5880 | |
9 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 6:35.39480 | +1:18.7740 | |
10 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 6:36.39520 | +1:18.7780 | |
11 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 7:05.42420 | +1:47.10680 | |
12 | Erik Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:18.43740 | +2:01.12000 | |
13 | Martin Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 8:05.48400 | +2:47.16660 | |
14 | Edwin Carlsson | Matfors SK | 8:37.51660 | +3:20.19920 | |