40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 3:00:35.1083460 | 50.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 2:12:44.796340 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:13:34.801360 | 71.7p | ||||
3 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 2:21:53.851260 | 66.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nyberg | Milslukarna XC | 3:19:55.1199490 | 44.9p | ||||
2 | Veronica Melender | Milslukarna XC | 3:32:51.1277070 | 41.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Boldrup | Täfteå IK | 3:04:02.1104190 | 49.3p | ||||
2 | Maria Grönlund | Jalles TC | 3:09:52.1139110 | 47.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva-lotta Schedin | 1life IF | 2:45:54.995380 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:57:51.1067060 | 51.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Ildgruben | IFK Umeå | 2:52:01.1032060 | 53.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles TC | 3:05:00.1109900 | 49.0p | ||||
2 | Monica Hansson | Jalles TC | 3:17:47.1186600 | 45.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:08:19.769870 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna | 3:02:23.1094210 | 49.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 1:51:38.669760 | 89.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:51:39.669810 | 89.3p | ||||
3 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:52:30.674960 | 88.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Domeij | 1life IF | 2:01:24.728360 | 80.5p | ||||
2 | Rikard Höög | Iksu | 2:11:11.787030 | 73.3p | ||||
3 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 2:11:41.790040 | 72.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Thomson | Adak SK | 2:04:26.746570 | 78.1p | ||||
2 | David Olsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:04:36.747570 | 78.0p | ||||
3 | Mats Wiklund | Hägglunds Skiteam | 2:22:40.855910 | 66.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles TC Umeå | 2:04:32.747130 | 78.0p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:09:47.778670 | 74.2p | ||||
3 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles TC Umeå | 2:11:21.788090 | 73.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:12:25.794480 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Tomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:13:36.801510 | 71.7p | ||||
3 | Eric Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:20:45.844410 | 67.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:14:47.808600 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:17:03.822280 | 69.5p | ||||
3 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:18:03.828230 | 68.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles TC | 2:19:43.838240 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:27:05.882460 | 63.9p | ||||
3 | Hans Byström | Mellansels IF | 3:12:39.1155810 | 46.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt-olof Hagström | 1life IF | 2:15:35.813490 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:19:42.838190 | 67.9p | ||||
3 | Åke Strömberg | Axa SC | 2:25:41.874050 | 64.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:39:24.956300 | 58.1p | ||||
2 | Bengt-ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:48:55.1013470 | 54.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Ritzen | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:10:30.1142930 | 47.4p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:31:04.1266350 | 42.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:40:02.960170 | 57.9p | ||||
2 | Anna-lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 2:43:43.982260 | 56.4p | ||||
3 | Stina Lundstedt | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:52:12.1033170 | 53.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Ludvigsson | Swe | 2:09:09.774870 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles TC Umeå | 2:18:27.830640 | 68.7p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 2:19:52.839110 | 67.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 1:03:04.378390 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:03:05.378450 | 75.2p | ||||
3 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:14:52.449120 | 63.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 56:50.340980 | 83.4p | ||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 56:55.341490 | 83.3p | ||||
3 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 59:33.357290 | 79.6p |