5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 17:40.105900 | |||||
2 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 18:54.113300 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 19:37.117600 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
4 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 19:47.118600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
5 | Tyra Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 21:17.127600 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 16:03.96200 | |||||
2 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 17:49.106800 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 17:56.107500 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
4 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 17:58.107700 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
5 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 18:52.113100 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
6 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 19:17.115600 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 9:41.58000 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Vilja Björklund | Högbo GIF | 10:06.60500 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Sara Åbom | Valbo Aif | 10:20.61900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 10:44.64300 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 10:51.65000 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
7 | Evelina Andersson | Järbo IF | 12:21.74000 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
8 | Nora Boström | Järbo IF | 12:31.75000 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:35.51400 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 9:03.54200 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 9:51.59000 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 9:58.59700 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Fabian Sund | Högbo GIF | 10:20.61900 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 11:34.69300 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
8 | Oskar Björk | Högbo GIF | 13:37.81600 | +5:13.31200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 7:36.45500 | |||||
2 | Ella Persson | Högbo GIF | 8:05.48400 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:29.50800 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 8:43.52200 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 9:02.54100 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 9:17.55600 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Nilla Enquist | Högbo GIF | 9:53.59200 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
9 | Alice Westelius | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
10 | Sonja Westelius | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:14.61300 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
11 | Tuva Nilsen | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:25.62400 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:45.46400 | |||||
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:05.48400 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Elias Hedén | Valbo Aif | 8:08.48700 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 8:13.49200 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Tore Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 8:24.50300 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:33.51200 | +48.4700 | ||||
7 | Isak Björk | Högbo GIF | 9:12.55100 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
8 | Emil Johansen | Högbo GIF | 9:40.57900 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
9 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 9:55.59400 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
9 | Oliver Wall | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
11 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 10:16.61500 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:02.30100 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 5:21.32000 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Cajsa Carlson | Stensätra SK | 5:36.33500 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Maja Owén | Valbo Aif | 6:14.37300 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Stina Östblom | Valbo Aif | 6:15.37400 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Lisa Östblom | Valbo Aif | 7:09.42800 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
7 | Agnes Dannberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:09.42800 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
9 | Emilia Dannberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:21.44000 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 4:32.27100 | |||||
2 | Isak Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 5:28.32700 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Alfons Hesselgren Kemi | Högbo GIF | 5:51.35000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:28.38700 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
5 | Gabriel Henriksson | Årsunda IF | 6:47.40600 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
6 | Melker Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:19.43800 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
7 | Aaron Stenmark | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:52.47100 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
8 | Simon Åsberg | Valbo Aif | 8:53.53200 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:41.94000 | - | ||||
2 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 17:06.102500 | +1:25.8400 | - | |||
3 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 18:22.110100 | +2:41.16000 | - | |||
4 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 21:41.130000 | +6:00.35900 | - |