15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 36:18.217740 | | 76.9p |
2 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 37:08.222730 | +49.4890 | 75.2p |
3 | Daniel Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 39:23.236230 | +3:04.18390 | 70.9p |
4 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 41:17.247600 | +4:58.29760 | 67.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 35:08.210750 | | 79.5p |
2 | Johan Brännström | IFK Umeå | 35:14.211340 | +5.490 | 79.3p |
3 | David Flinkfeldt | Piteå Elit SK | 35:15.211450 | +7.600 | 79.2p |
4 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 35:22.212180 | +14.1330 | 79.0p |
5 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 35:23.212280 | +15.1430 | 78.9p |
6 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 36:15.217420 | +1:06.6570 | 77.1p |
7 | Tomas Persson | Piteå Elit SK | 36:15.217460 | +1:07.6610 | 77.0p |
8 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 36:16.217520 | +1:07.6670 | 77.0p |
9 | Jukka Vanhapiha | Finland | 36:52.221170 | +1:44.10320 | 75.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 20:35.123460 | | 56.6p |
2 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 21:25.128470 | +50.4910 | 54.4p |
3 | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 21:39.129870 | +1:04.6310 | 53.8p |
4 | Sofie Eriksson | Gellivare SK | 21:43.130230 | +1:07.6670 | 53.7p |
5 | Gabriella Lindsköld Holm | Skellefteå SK | 21:47.130650 | +1:11.7090 | 53.5p |
6 | Josefine Lundqvist | Gellivare SK | 22:15.133410 | +1:39.9850 | 52.4p |
7 | Terese Bergbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:06.138510 | +2:30.14950 | 50.5p |
8 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 23:52.143170 | +3:17.19610 | 48.8p |
9 | Inger Marit | Gellivare SK | 26:50.160950 | +6:14.37390 | 43.4p |
10 | Alice Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 29:09.174820 | +8:33.51260 | 40.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kerstin Holmberg | Strömnäs GIF | 20:36.123530 | | 56.6p |
2 | Johanna Innala | Röbäcks SK | 24:24.146380 | +3:48.22750 | 47.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Nanna Johansson | IFK Kiruna | 20:51.125010 | | 55.9p |
2 | Marie Jonsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:19.127800 | +27.2690 | 54.7p |
3 | Linn Brändström | IFK Umeå | 21:19.127890 | +28.2780 | 54.7p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 18:16.109590 | | 63.8p |
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 18:17.109640 | +0 | 63.8p |
3 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 18:17.109690 | +1 | 63.7p |
4 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 18:21.110050 | +4.360 | 63.5p |
5 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 18:28.110740 | +11.1050 | 63.1p |
6 | Isak Nordqvist | Kalix SK | 18:30.110940 | +13.1250 | 63.0p |
7 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 18:56.113520 | +39.3830 | 61.6p |
8 | Joakim Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 19:57.119680 | +1:40.9990 | 58.4p |
9 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 20:01.120070 | +1:44.10380 | 58.2p |
10 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 20:11.121050 | +1:54.11360 | 57.8p |
11 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 20:13.121250 | +1:56.11560 | 57.7p |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 13:29.80800 | | |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sunderby SK | 13:40.81950 | +11.1050 | |
3 | Clara Auland | Sunderby SK | 14:04.84360 | +35.3460 | |
4 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:36.87580 | +1:07.6680 | |
5 | Josefine Spett | Rutviks SK | 14:51.89060 | +1:22.8160 | |
6 | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:53.89240 | +1:24.8340 | |
7 | Frida Vinsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:01.90010 | +1:32.9110 | |
8 | Jessica Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 15:02.90140 | +1:33.9240 | |
9 | Annamaja Larsson | Markens IF | 15:33.93290 | +2:04.12390 | |
10 | Moa Nordin | Bolidens SK | 15:43.94250 | +2:14.13350 | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 13:26.80530 | | |
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 13:40.81960 | +14.1330 | |
3 | Elin Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 13:47.82650 | +21.2020 | |
4 | Anna Hansson | Sunderby SK | 14:55.89450 | +1:29.8820 | |
5 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 15:00.89910 | +1:33.9280 | |
6 | Johanna Ek | Kalix SK | 15:06.90580 | +1:40.9950 | |
7 | Tina Nilsson | Sunderby SK | 17:51.107010 | +4:24.26380 | |
8 | Lisa Olshäll | Älvsby IF SK | 27:19.163800 | +13:52.83170 | |
|
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:31.75000 | | |
2 | Joakim Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 12:32.75100 | +1 | |
3 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:33.75280 | +2.180 | |
4 | Patrik Löfmark | Lycksele IF | 12:44.76300 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:48.76740 | +17.1640 | |
6 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 13:04.78320 | +33.3220 | |
7 | David Brodin | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:08.78780 | +37.3680 | |
8 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 13:24.80340 | +53.5240 | |
9 | Simon Sundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:35.105410 | +5:04.30310 | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:19.67850 | | |
1 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 11:19.67850 | | |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 11:24.68350 | +5.400 | |
4 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 11:24.68380 | +5.430 | |
5 | Martin Bodin | Sunderby SK | 11:27.68680 | +8.730 | |
6 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 11:30.68930 | +10.980 | |
7 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 11:32.69120 | +12.1170 | |
8 | Tim Pettersson | SK Järven | 11:57.71610 | +37.3660 | |
9 | Filip Jönsson | Sunderby SK | 12:05.72440 | +45.4490 | |
10 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 12:09.72800 | +49.4850 | |
11 | Mikael Palm | Kågedalens SK | 14:06.84520 | +2:46.16570 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:12.73100 | | |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:25.74490 | +13.1290 | |
3 | Mia Larsson | Markens IF | 12:30.74960 | +18.1760 | |
4 | Elin Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 12:47.76660 | +35.3460 | |
5 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 13:28.80750 | +1:16.7550 | |
6 | Lisa Häggström | Kalix SK | 14:41.88010 | +2:29.14810 | |
7 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:48.88780 | +2:36.15580 | |
8 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:13.91290 | +3:01.18090 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 11:25.68440 | | |
2 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:54.71310 | +28.2770 | |
3 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 12:01.72080 | +36.3540 | |
4 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:02.72190 | +37.3650 | |
5 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:06.72580 | +41.4040 | |
6 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 12:13.73260 | +48.4720 | |
7 | Linnea Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:19.73870 | +54.5330 | |
8 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 12:22.74150 | +57.5610 | |
9 | Josefin Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:23.74270 | +58.5730 | |
10 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 12:27.74620 | +1:01.6080 | |
11 | Julia Sipola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:31.75010 | +1:05.6470 | |
12 | Matilda Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:31.75040 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Erica Wälimaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:12.79150 | +1:47.10610 | |
14 | Emma Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 13:31.81020 | +2:05.12480 | |
15 | Amanda Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 15:09.90860 | +3:44.22320 | |
16 | Josefine Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:09.90890 | +3:44.22350 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Filip Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 11:04.66330 | | |
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 11:11.67090 | +7.660 | |
3 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:16.67560 | +12.1130 | |
4 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:35.69400 | +30.2970 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | OK Sarven | 12:08.72770 | +1:04.6340 | |
6 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 12:10.72930 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 12:10.72970 | +1:06.6540 | |
8 | Emil Thyni | OK Sarven | 12:50.76900 | +1:45.10470 | |
9 | Anton Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 13:36.81570 | +2:32.15140 | |
10 | Elias Abrahamsson | SK Järven | 13:39.81820 | +2:34.15390 | |
11 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 15:21.92080 | +4:17.25650 | |
12 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 15:32.93140 | +4:28.26710 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:34.63380 | | |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 10:41.64090 | +7.610 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:42.64170 | +7.690 | |
4 | Maxim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:59.65850 | +24.2370 | |
5 | Jacob Engström | Sunderby SK | 11:11.67020 | +36.3540 | |
6 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:23.68260 | +48.4780 | |
7 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 11:47.70620 | +1:12.7140 | |
8 | Anton Lindfors | Kågedalens SK | 11:59.71840 | +1:24.8360 | |
9 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 12:18.73730 | +1:43.10250 | |
10 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 12:19.73860 | +1:44.10380 | |
11 | Simon From | Rutviks SK | 12:55.77400 | +2:20.13920 | |
12 | Martin Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:18.79750 | +2:43.16270 | |
13 | Viktor Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 13:35.81490 | +3:01.18010 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:12.49190 | | |
2 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:27.56670 | +1:14.7380 | |
3 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:17.7610 | |
4 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 9:52.59190 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 10:37.63680 | +2:24.14390 | |
6 | Lovisa Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:48.64720 | +2:35.15430 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:12.49140 | | |
2 | Tove Landström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:18.55750 | +1:06.6510 | |
3 | Lisa Larsson | Storfors SK | 10:10.60960 | +1:58.11720 | |
4 | Sanna Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 11:09.66840 | +2:57.17600 | |
5 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 13:06.78580 | +4:54.29340 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:12.55140 | | |
2 | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:14.55350 | +2.110 | |
3 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 9:17.55600 | +4.360 | |
4 | Edwin Bäckström | Storfors SK | 9:17.55660 | +5.420 | |
5 | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:42.58140 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:48.58700 | +35.3460 | |
7 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:49.58830 | +36.3590 | |
8 | Filip Sigvardsson | Vindelns IF | 10:06.60500 | +53.5260 | |
9 | Benjamin Persson | IFK Tärendö | 10:14.61360 | +1:02.6120 | |
10 | Johannes Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:15.61440 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Nils Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:05.6460 | |
12 | Marcus Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:56.65560 | +1:44.10320 | |
13 | Casper Lundberg | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:10.72910 | +2:57.17670 | |
14 | Albin Olshäll | Älvsby IF SK | 15:59.95860 | +6:47.40620 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:41.46030 | | |
2 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 7:55.47480 | +14.1350 | |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 8:02.48110 | +20.1980 | |
4 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 8:09.48820 | +27.2690 | |
5 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:46.52510 | +1:04.6380 | |
6 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:49.52860 | +1:08.6730 | |
7 | Viktor Lindgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:51.53040 | +1:10.6910 | |
8 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:24.56350 | +1:43.10220 | |
9 | Mattias Boman | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:00.59980 | +2:19.13850 | |
10 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:26.62540 | +2:45.16410 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:32.27170 | | |
2 | Tuva Li Pettersson | SK Järven | 5:32.33170 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:58.35750 | +1:25.8480 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 4:33.27210 | | |
2 | Felicia Lindgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:06.30590 | +33.3280 | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:31.9090 | |
4 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 6:28.38740 | +1:55.11430 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 4:26.26510 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 4:52.29120 | +26.2510 | |
3 | Matti Larsson | Markens IF | 5:19.31830 | +53.5220 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 4:14.25320 | | |
2 | Johan Nordlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 4:14.25370 | +0 | |
3 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 4:24.26360 | +10.940 | |
4 | Jimmy Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:26.26560 | +12.1140 | |
5 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:32.27190 | +18.1770 | |
6 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:56.29530 | +42.4110 | |
7 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:12.31180 | +58.5760 | |
8 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:15.31490 | +1:01.6070 | |
9 | Elias Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 5:27.32660 | +1:13.7240 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)