10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 26:35.159400 | 74.6p | ||||
2 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 27:03.162200 | +28.2700 | 73.3p | |||
3 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 29:34.177300 | +2:59.17800 | 67.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 26:40.159900 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 28:13.169200 | +1:33.9200 | 70.3p | |||
- | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Ohlsen | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 25:14.151300 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 25:43.154200 | +29.2800 | 77.1p | |||
3 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 25:49.154800 | +35.3400 | 76.8p | |||
4 | Kim Svedlund | Häverödals SK | 27:21.164000 | +2:07.12600 | 72.5p | |||
5 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 30:55.185400 | +5:41.34000 | 64.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 26:59.161800 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Per Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 30:55.185400 | +3:56.23500 | 64.1p | |||
3 | Christian Jansson | Vassunda IF | 31:20.187900 | +4:21.26000 | 63.3p | |||
4 | Henrik Wåhlström | Bålsta SK | 33:25.200400 | +6:26.38500 | 59.3p | |||
- | Erik Adeler | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 27:37.165600 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 28:50.172900 | +1:13.7200 | 68.8p | |||
3 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 29:08.174700 | +1:31.9000 | 68.1p | |||
4 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 29:17.175600 | +1:40.9900 | 67.7p | |||
5 | Anders Thulin | Bålsta SK | 30:13.181200 | +2:36.15500 | 65.6p | |||
6 | Joel Söderberg | Tierps IF | 30:42.184100 | +3:05.18400 | 64.6p | |||
7 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 35:40.213900 | +8:03.48200 | 55.6p | |||
- | Thomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 13:30.80900 | |||||
2 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 14:14.85300 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 14:42.88100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 15:35.93400 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
5 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 16:10.96900 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
6 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 16:16.97500 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
7 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 16:19.97800 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
8 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 18:12.109100 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
- | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 14:30.86900 | 59.0p | ||||
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 16:42.100100 | +2:12.13100 | 51.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 12:28.74700 | |||||
2 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 12:38.75700 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 12:44.76300 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 13:20.79900 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 13:51.83000 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 14:29.86800 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
7 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 14:31.87000 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
8 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 14:32.87100 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
9 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 14:36.87500 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
10 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 15:16.91500 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
11 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 15:46.94500 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
- | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Clara Andersson | Storvreta IK | 9:48.58700 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 10:11.61000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
6 | Birgit Jönsson | Storvreta IK | 12:31.75000 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
7 | Julia Eriksson | Tierps IF | 12:34.75300 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 9:07.54600 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 9:38.57700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Agnes Jansson | IK Rex | 10:04.60300 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
7 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 10:15.61400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
8 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 12:14.73300 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
- | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:48.52700 | |||||
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 9:32.57100 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 10:30.62900 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 11:03.66200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
5 | Gustav Virhammar | Storvreta IK | 11:08.66700 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
6 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 12:15.73400 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
7 | Viktor Petersson | Storvreta IK | 20:45.124400 | +11:57.71600 | ||||
- | Teodor Jonsson | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Omnell | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elias Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 7:41.46000 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:58.47700 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:19.49800 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 8:26.50500 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 8:29.50800 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Johan Thulin | Bålsta SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
9 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
10 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
11 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 9:34.57300 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
12 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 9:42.58100 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
13 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 10:03.60200 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
14 | Anton Fredin | Bålsta SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
15 | Elias Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 11:03.66200 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
- | Axel Rustas | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 6:20.37900 | |||||
2 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 6:43.40200 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 6:49.40800 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 6:53.41200 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 7:03.42200 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Ebba Eriksson | Tierps IF | 8:35.51400 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
7 | Jonna Pettersson | Häverödals SK | 9:03.54200 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
8 | Elvira Petersson | Storvreta IK | 9:34.57300 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 5:50.34900 | |||||
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 6:11.37000 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 6:35.39400 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:05.6400 |