11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:13.157200 | | 85.3p |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:12.163150 | +59.5850 | 82.2p |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:03.168250 | +1:50.10950 | 79.7p |
4 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:28.170710 | +2:15.13410 | 78.6p |
5 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:06.174560 | +2:53.17260 | 76.9p |
6 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:24.182340 | +4:11.25040 | 73.6p |
7 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:08.198770 | +6:55.41470 | 67.5p |
- | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:08.156720 | | 85.6p |
2 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:33.165290 | +1:25.8470 | 81.2p |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:50.166990 | +1:42.10170 | 80.3p |
4 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:49.196870 | +6:41.40050 | 68.1p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:32.171110 | | 78.4p |
2 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:12.175160 | +40.3950 | 76.6p |
3 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:28.194710 | +3:56.23500 | 68.9p |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:34.177300 | | 75.7p |
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 29:40.177990 | +6.590 | 75.4p |
3 | Björn Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 33:37.201650 | +4:03.24250 | 66.5p |
- | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 15:46.94570 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 16:22.98100 | +35.3430 | |
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:22.98110 | +35.3440 | |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 17:08.102770 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 17:11.103090 | +1:25.8420 | |
6 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 18:40.111950 | +2:53.17280 | |
- | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:47.94690 | | |
2 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:57.95660 | +9.870 | |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 16:19.97880 | +31.3090 | |
4 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:39.99810 | +51.5020 | |
5 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:43.100260 | +55.5470 | |
6 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:08.102720 | +1:20.7930 | |
7 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:11.103000 | +1:23.8210 | |
8 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 17:15.103410 | +1:27.8620 | |
9 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 18:17.109610 | +2:29.14820 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:18.91770 | | 68.8p |
2 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:37.99680 | +1:19.7810 | 63.3p |
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:34.105350 | +2:15.13480 | 59.9p |
4 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:53.107270 | +2:35.15400 | 58.8p |
- | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:57.83660 | | 75.4p |
2 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:59.95810 | +2:01.12050 | 65.9p |
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 16:06.96540 | +2:08.12780 | 65.4p |
4 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:34.99370 | +2:37.15610 | 63.5p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:53.95220 | | 66.3p |
2 | Angelica Saure | Ljustorps IF | 15:54.95310 | +0 | 66.2p |
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:06.108540 | +2:13.13220 | 58.2p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 18:01.108000 | | 58.4p |
2 | Maria Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:57.113660 | +56.5560 | 55.5p |
3 | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:04.114370 | +1:03.6270 | 55.2p |
4 | Anna Gomez | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:52.119130 | +1:51.11030 | 53.0p |
5 | Anna Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:18.121770 | +2:17.13670 | 51.8p |
|
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:37.93630 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 16:00.95930 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 16:20.97920 | +42.4190 | |
4 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 16:32.99180 | +55.5450 | |
5 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:42.100110 | +1:04.6380 | |
6 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 17:17.103610 | +1:39.9880 | |
- | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 14:48.88720 | | |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 15:14.91330 | +26.2510 | |
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:48.94760 | +1:00.5940 | |
4 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:00.95940 | +1:12.7120 | |
5 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:07.96600 | +1:18.7780 | |
6 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 17:38.105700 | +2:49.16880 | |
- | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:54.59300 | | |
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:15.61450 | +21.2050 | |
3 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:53.65220 | +59.5820 | |
4 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 11:08.66760 | +1:14.7360 | |
5 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 11:46.70520 | +1:52.11120 | |
6 | Ronja Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:51.71010 | +1:57.11610 | |
7 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 11:53.71280 | +1:59.11880 | |
8 | Moa Robertsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:03.72270 | +2:09.12870 | |
9 | Elvira Nässén | Vårby IK | 12:15.73430 | +2:21.14030 | |
10 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:18.73700 | +2:24.14300 | |
11 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:20.73980 | +2:26.14580 | |
12 | Ella Forsberg | Vårby IK | 12:27.74690 | +2:33.15290 | |
13 | Liisa Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 14:55.89430 | +5:01.30030 | |
14 | Vera Bergqvist | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:26.92530 | +5:32.33130 | |
- | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nike Karnestad | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:11.55000 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:27.56620 | +16.1520 | |
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:40.63970 | +1:29.8870 | |
4 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:43.64210 | +1:32.9110 | |
5 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 10:45.64420 | +1:34.9320 | |
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:48.64730 | +1:37.9630 | |
7 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 10:53.65270 | +1:42.10170 | |
8 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:05.66470 | +1:54.11370 | |
9 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 11:19.67860 | +2:08.12760 | |
10 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 11:27.68670 | +2:16.13570 | |
10 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 11:27.68670 | +2:16.13570 | |
12 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 12:03.72270 | +2:52.17170 | |
13 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:07.72610 | +2:56.17510 | |
14 | Matilda Grundel | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:52.83150 | +4:41.28050 | |
- | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:05.48470 | | |
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:45.52410 | +39.3840 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:57.53630 | +51.5060 | |
4 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:59.53850 | +53.5280 | |
5 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:15.55430 | +1:09.6860 | |
6 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:41.58050 | +1:35.9480 | |
7 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:45.58420 | +1:39.9850 | |
8 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:16.13530 | |
9 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:43.64220 | +2:37.15650 | |
10 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:51.65070 | +2:46.16500 | |
11 | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 11:22.68160 | +3:16.19590 | |
12 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 11:41.70080 | +3:36.21510 | |
- | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:32.45120 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:14.49330 | +42.4110 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 8:37.51660 | +1:05.6440 | |
4 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:51.53080 | +1:19.7860 | |
5 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 9:02.54110 | +1:29.8890 | |
6 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:10.12980 | |
7 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 10:04.60360 | +2:32.15140 | |
8 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 10:07.60630 | +2:35.15410 | |
9 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:38.63790 | +3:06.18570 | |
- | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:59.53870 | | |
2 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:02.54100 | +2.130 | |
3 | Johan Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:44.58340 | +44.4370 | |
4 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:51.59060 | +51.5090 | |
5 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:56.59580 | +57.5610 | |
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:02.60120 | +1:02.6150 | |
7 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:08.6730 | |
8 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 10:13.61240 | +1:13.7270 | |
9 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:54.11330 | |
10 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:15.13430 | |
11 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:15.67420 | +2:15.13450 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:11.55080 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:38.57750 | +26.2570 | |
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:42.58150 | +30.2970 | |
4 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:05.60410 | +53.5230 | |
5 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 10:07.60610 | +55.5430 | |
6 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:33.69230 | +2:21.14050 | |
- | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:35.45490 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:47.46620 | +11.1030 | |
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:21.50030 | +45.4440 | |
4 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:36.51560 | +1:00.5970 | |
5 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:07.54610 | +1:31.9020 | |
6 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:10.54950 | +1:34.9360 | |
7 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 9:16.55550 | +1:40.9960 | |
8 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:04.60360 | +2:28.14770 | |
9 | Nilas Johansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:21.62000 | +2:45.16410 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:21.44020 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:40.45930 | +19.1810 | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:45.46400 | +23.2280 | |
4 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:46.46530 | +25.2410 | |
5 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:57.47640 | +36.3520 | |
6 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:07.48600 | +45.4480 | |
7 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 8:51.53070 | +1:30.8950 | |
8 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55180 | +1:51.11060 | |
9 | Oliver Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:22.56140 | +2:01.12020 | |
10 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 9:23.56280 | +2:02.12160 | |
11 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:47.58690 | +2:26.14570 | |
12 | Johan Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:55.83460 | +6:34.39340 | |
- | Simon Andersson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)