9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 24:49.148810 | | 86.1p |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 25:15.151420 | +26.2510 | 84.3p |
3 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 25:30.152950 | +41.4040 | 83.2p |
4 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 25:45.154470 | +56.5560 | 82.2p |
5 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 26:04.156370 | +1:15.7460 | 81.0p |
6 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 26:07.156690 | +1:18.7780 | 80.8p |
7 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 26:12.157160 | +1:23.8250 | 80.5p |
8 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 27:09.162870 | +2:20.13960 | 77.0p |
9 | Linus Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:14.163330 | +2:25.14420 | 76.7p |
10 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 27:17.163650 | +2:28.14740 | 76.5p |
11 | Andreas Andersson | IK Stern | 28:55.173420 | +4:06.24510 | 71.3p |
12 | Johan Päivärinta | Borgstena IF | 30:25.182400 | +5:35.33490 | 67.1p |
13 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 31:05.186460 | +6:16.37550 | 65.4p |
14 | Kristian Larsson | IK Stern | 32:38.195710 | +7:49.46800 | 61.7p |
15 | Patrik Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 32:47.196620 | +7:58.47710 | 61.4p |
9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 28:17.169670 | | 73.2p |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 28:58.173750 | +40.3980 | 71.2p |
3 | Eddy Lidström | OK Landehof | 30:18.181710 | +2:00.11940 | 67.4p |
4 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 33:03.198240 | +4:45.28470 | 60.8p |
5 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 35:59.215880 | +7:42.46110 | 55.0p |
9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 27:07.162670 | | 77.1p |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 27:19.163850 | +11.1080 | 76.4p |
3 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 27:47.166650 | +39.3880 | 74.9p |
4 | Andreas Davidson | Borås SK | 28:37.171620 | +1:29.8850 | 72.2p |
5 | Urban Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 29:37.177690 | +2:30.14920 | 69.3p |
6 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 36:19.217830 | +9:11.55060 | 54.4p |
9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 28:30.170950 | | 72.6p |
2 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 28:35.171440 | +4.390 | 72.3p |
3 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 28:39.171890 | +9.840 | 72.1p |
4 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 28:51.173050 | +21.2000 | 71.5p |
5 | Henrik Persson | OK Nackhe | 30:47.184610 | +2:16.13560 | 66.1p |
6 | Jörgen Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 31:20.187950 | +2:50.16900 | 64.7p |
7 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 32:32.195180 | +4:02.24130 | 61.9p |
8 | Peter Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 32:40.195900 | +4:09.24850 | 61.6p |
9 | Conny Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 36:06.216590 | +7:36.45540 | 54.8p |
9.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 31:18.187720 | | 64.8p |
2 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 32:46.196550 | +1:28.8730 | 61.4p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 22:03.132240 | | 63.4p |
2 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:32.135190 | +29.2850 | 62.0p |
3 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 26:19.157860 | +4:16.25520 | 53.1p |
4 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 29:21.176090 | +7:18.43750 | 47.6p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 22:32.135180 | | 62.0p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 18:07.108650 | | |
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:14.109350 | +7.600 | |
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 18:30.110910 | +22.2160 | |
4 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 19:47.118690 | +1:40.9940 | |
5 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:05.120430 | +1:57.11680 | |
6 | Wilma Fridell | Nässjö SF | 26:33.159280 | +8:26.50530 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 15:37.93620 | | |
2 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 16:26.98530 | +49.4810 | |
3 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:32.99190 | +55.5470 | |
4 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:55.101460 | +1:18.7740 | |
5 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 17:03.102270 | +1:26.8550 | |
6 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:09.102820 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:18.103740 | +1:41.10020 | |
8 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 17:47.106610 | +2:09.12890 | |
9 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 17:48.106780 | +2:11.13060 | |
10 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 18:01.108000 | +2:23.14280 | |
11 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:02.108190 | +2:25.14470 | |
12 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 18:12.109160 | +2:35.15440 | |
13 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 19:20.115940 | +3:43.22220 | |
14 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:56.119520 | +4:19.25800 | |
15 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 20:53.125280 | +5:16.31560 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:50.58990 | | |
2 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:11.61080 | +20.1990 | |
3 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:31.63050 | +40.3960 | |
4 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:36.63500 | +45.4410 | |
5 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 11:03.66260 | +1:12.7170 | |
6 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:36.69510 | +1:45.10420 | |
7 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:38.69710 | +1:47.10620 | |
8 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 11:42.70140 | +1:51.11050 | |
9 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 12:12.73100 | +2:21.14010 | |
10 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 12:18.73750 | +2:27.14660 | |
11 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 12:22.74190 | +2:32.15100 | |
12 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:24.74310 | +2:33.15220 | |
12 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 12:24.74310 | +2:33.15220 | |
14 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 12:46.76510 | +2:55.17420 | |
15 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:02.78160 | +3:11.19070 | |
16 | Alva Alperud | Borås SK | 13:10.78990 | +3:20.19900 | |
17 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 13:11.79090 | +3:21.20000 | |
18 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 13:16.79510 | +3:25.20420 | |
19 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 13:26.80510 | +3:35.21420 | |
20 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 13:30.80930 | +3:39.21840 | |
21 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 13:38.81770 | +3:47.22680 | |
22 | Elina Lamberts | Tranemo IF | 13:56.83560 | +4:05.24470 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 9:29.56880 | | |
2 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:45.58490 | +16.1510 | |
3 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:03.60280 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 10:06.60590 | +37.3610 | |
5 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:12.61140 | +42.4160 | |
6 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:12.61150 | +42.4170 | |
7 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:33.63260 | +1:03.6280 | |
8 | Stina Andersson | Anderstorps OK | 10:34.63370 | +1:04.6390 | |
9 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:35.63490 | +1:06.6510 | |
10 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:37.63680 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 10:39.63830 | +1:09.6850 | |
12 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:42.64170 | +1:12.7190 | |
13 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 10:48.64730 | +1:18.7750 | |
14 | Asta Törnqvist | Anderstorps OK | 11:04.66340 | +1:34.9360 | |
15 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 11:22.68130 | +1:52.11150 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 9:26.56550 | | |
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 9:33.57230 | +6.580 | |
3 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:45.58430 | +18.1780 | |
4 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:51.59070 | +25.2420 | |
5 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:03.60200 | +36.3550 | |
6 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 10:04.60370 | +38.3720 | |
7 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:08.60730 | +41.4080 | |
8 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 10:26.62500 | +59.5850 | |
9 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 10:26.62510 | +59.5860 | |
10 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:28.62750 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 10:29.62820 | +1:02.6170 | |
12 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 10:41.64010 | +1:14.7360 | |
13 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:46.64550 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 10:47.64640 | +1:20.7990 | |
15 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:29.8850 | |
16 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:59.65820 | +1:32.9170 | |
17 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:10.66970 | +1:44.10320 | |
18 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:20.67930 | +1:53.11280 | |
19 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 11:22.68190 | +1:56.11540 | |
20 | Karl Fredrik Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:23.68240 | +1:56.11590 | |
21 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 11:25.68460 | +1:59.11810 | |
22 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 11:30.68970 | +2:04.12320 | |
23 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 11:37.69610 | +2:10.12960 | |
24 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 11:44.70330 | +2:17.13680 | |
25 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 11:48.70770 | +2:22.14120 | |
26 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 12:07.72620 | +2:40.15970 | |
27 | Hampus Söderberg | Tranemo IF | 12:30.74930 | +3:03.18280 | |
28 | Ebbe Törnkvist | Anderstorps OK | 12:39.75860 | +3:13.19210 | |
29 | Emil Andreasson | Borås SK | 12:53.77200 | +3:26.20550 | |
30 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 12:58.77710 | +3:31.21060 | |
31 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 13:14.79340 | +3:47.22690 | |
32 | Gabriel Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 13:15.79420 | +3:48.22770 | |
33 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö SF | 14:24.86350 | +4:58.29700 | |
34 | Olle Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 14:45.88450 | +5:19.31800 | |
35 | Marcus Ramberg | Ulricehamns IF | 14:57.89630 | +5:30.32980 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:18.49720 | | |
2 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:38.51700 | +19.1880 | |
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:39.51800 | +20.1980 | |
4 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:41.52020 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:54.53370 | +36.3550 | |
6 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:56.53540 | +38.3720 | |
7 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:01.54050 | +43.4230 | |
8 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 9:11.55050 | +53.5230 | |
9 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:21.56070 | +1:03.6250 | |
10 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 9:37.57650 | +1:19.7830 | |
11 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 9:39.57880 | +1:21.8060 | |
12 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 9:44.58370 | +1:26.8550 | |
13 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:53.59250 | +1:35.9430 | |
14 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:17.61660 | +1:59.11840 | |
15 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 10:18.61750 | +2:00.11930 | |
16 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 10:24.62380 | +2:06.12560 | |
17 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 10:41.64000 | +2:22.14180 | |
18 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 10:42.64150 | +2:24.14330 | |
19 | Victor Hörnquist | Anderstorps OK | 11:13.67230 | +2:55.17410 | |
20 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 12:06.72540 | +3:48.22720 | |
21 | Simon Åkesson | Anderstorps OK | 13:34.81300 | +5:15.31480 | |
22 | William Johannesson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:08.96790 | +7:50.46970 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:16.31520 | | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:24.32340 | +8.720 | |
3 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 5:39.33880 | +23.2260 | |
4 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 6:04.36390 | +48.4770 | |
5 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 6:16.37540 | +1:00.5920 | |
6 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 6:32.39100 | +1:15.7480 | |
7 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 6:46.40580 | +1:30.8960 | |
8 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 6:55.41470 | +1:39.9850 | |
9 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 7:03.42220 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 7:11.43040 | +1:55.11420 | |
11 | Clara Florentine Hopf | Ulricehamns IF | 7:17.43630 | +2:01.12010 | |
12 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 7:22.44140 | +2:06.12520 | |
13 | Iris Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 7:41.46080 | +2:25.14460 | |
14 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 7:55.47490 | +2:39.15870 | |
15 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 8:29.50870 | +3:13.19250 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 5:11.31030 | | |
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:22.32180 | +11.1050 | |
3 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:29.32890 | +18.1760 | |
4 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 5:41.34080 | +30.2950 | |
5 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:44.34310 | +32.3180 | |
6 | Vilmer Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 5:51.35080 | +40.3950 | |
7 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 5:52.35180 | +41.4050 | |
8 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 5:57.35660 | +46.4530 | |
9 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 5:59.35840 | +48.4710 | |
10 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:10.36960 | +59.5830 | |
11 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:11.37050 | +1:00.5920 | |
12 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 6:22.38170 | +1:11.7040 | |
13 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 6:26.38540 | +1:15.7410 | |
14 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 6:52.41180 | +1:41.10050 | |
15 | Jonatan Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 7:07.42660 | +1:56.11530 | |
16 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:34.45390 | +2:23.14260 | |
17 | Rufus Bergman | Tranemo IF | 7:54.47310 | +2:42.16180 | |
18 | Charlie Lidström | OK Landehof | 7:56.47550 | +2:45.16420 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)