15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 42:00.251910 | | 86.5p |
2 | H 21 | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 44:27.266660 | +2:27.14650 | 81.7p |
3 | H 21 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 45:20.271990 | +3:20.19980 | 80.1p |
4 | H 21 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 46:53.281290 | +4:53.29280 | 77.4p |
5 | H 21 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 47:19.283820 | +5:19.31810 | 76.7p |
6 | H 50 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 48:06.288590 | +6:06.36580 | 75.5p |
7 | H 21 | Andreas Sandgren | Hofors Aif | 49:22.296170 | +7:22.44160 | 73.5p |
8 | H 21 | Magnus Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 49:52.299110 | +7:52.47100 | 72.8p |
9 | H 50 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 50:14.301300 | +8:13.49290 | 72.3p |
10 | H 50 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 51:39.309840 | +9:39.57830 | 70.3p |
11 | H 40 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 54:55.329430 | +12:55.77420 | 66.1p |
12 | H 50 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 56:41.340090 | +14:41.88080 | 64.0p |
13 | H 50 | Joel Söderberg | Tierps IF | 56:48.340730 | +14:48.88720 | 63.9p |
14 | H 50 | Torsten Svärd | Gävle SK | 1:03:19.379890 | +21:19.127880 | 57.3p |
15 | H 50 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 1:05:49.394870 | +23:49.142860 | 55.2p |
16 | H 21 | Petter Hillborg | Gävle SK | 1:10:10.420960 | +28:10.168950 | 51.7p |
17 | H 50 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 31:33.189250 | | 76.5p |
2 | H 20 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 31:55.191490 | +22.2140 | 75.6p |
3 | D 21 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 36:48.220740 | +5:14.31390 | 65.6p |
4 | H 60 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 38:05.228400 | +6:31.39050 | 63.4p |
5 | H 60 | Mikael Slotte | Falun | 38:19.229850 | +6:46.40500 | 63.0p |
6 | D 21 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 41:25.248420 | +9:51.59070 | 58.3p |
7 | D 21 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 46:14.277380 | +14:41.88030 | 52.2p |
8 | D 21 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 46:40.279900 | +15:06.90550 | 51.7p |
9 | H 20 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 49:31.297000 | +17:57.107650 | 48.7p |
10 | D 21 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 1:02:37.375680 | +31:04.186330 | 38.5p |
11 | D 21 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 1:15:54.455310 | +44:20.265960 | 31.8p |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 16 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:53.101220 | | |
2 | D 16 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 17:20.103940 | +27.2620 | |
3 | D 20 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 17:22.104110 | +28.2790 | 62.9p |
4 | H 16 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:55.107490 | +1:02.6170 | |
5 | D 16 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:07.108670 | +1:14.7350 | |
6 | H 16 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 18:44.112380 | +1:51.11060 | |
7 | D 16 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 19:12.115110 | +2:18.13790 | |
8 | H 16 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 19:17.115670 | +2:24.14350 | |
9 | D 20 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 19:41.118080 | +2:48.16760 | 55.5p |
10 | D 20 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 20:52.125110 | +3:58.23790 | 52.4p |
11 | D 16 | Tyra Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 21:05.126410 | +4:11.25090 | |
12 | D 16 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 21:15.127490 | +4:22.26170 | |
13 | D 16 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 21:35.129430 | +4:42.28110 | |
14 | D 16 | Sara Lundkvist | Ockelbo SK | 26:42.160110 | +9:48.58790 | |
15 | D 16 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.7km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 14 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 9:40.57960 | | |
2 | H 14 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 9:54.59390 | +14.1330 | |
3 | D 14 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 9:57.59660 | +17.1600 | |
4 | H 14 | Emil Nordström | Årsunda IF | 9:58.59730 | +17.1670 | |
5 | D 14 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:20.61990 | +40.3930 | |
6 | D 14 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 10:32.63140 | +51.5080 | |
7 | H 14 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 10:53.65200 | +1:12.7140 | |
8 | H 12 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 11:00.65930 | +1:19.7870 | |
9 | D 12 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 11:18.67700 | +1:37.9640 | |
10 | H 12 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:31.69090 | +1:51.11030 | |
11 | H 14 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 11:35.69400 | +1:54.11340 | |
12 | H 12 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 11:35.69450 | +1:54.11390 | |
13 | H 14 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 11:40.69900 | +1:59.11840 | |
14 | D 12 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 12:32.75160 | +2:52.17100 | |
15 | D 12 | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 12:59.77880 | +3:19.19820 | |
16 | D 12 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 13:00.77910 | +3:19.19850 | |
17 | D 12 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 13:00.77950 | +3:19.19890 | |
18 | D 14 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 13:20.79980 | +3:40.21920 | |
19 | D 12 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 13:33.81200 | +3:52.23140 | |
20 | D 14 | Judith Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 14:42.88190 | +5:02.30130 | |
21 | D 12 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | H 10 | Filip Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 6:00.35900 | +14.1300 | |
3 | H 10 | Casper Sundström | Högbo GIF | 6:29.38800 | +43.4200 | |
4 | D 10 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 6:39.39800 | +53.5200 | |
5 | D 10 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | D 10 | Astrid Dotzauer | Högbo GIF | 7:24.44300 | +1:38.9700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)