15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 42:00.251910 | 86.5p | ||||
2 | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 44:27.266660 | +2:27.14650 | 81.7p | |||
3 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 45:20.271990 | +3:20.19980 | 80.1p | |||
4 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 46:53.281290 | +4:53.29280 | 77.4p | |||
5 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 47:19.283820 | +5:19.31810 | 76.7p | |||
6 | Andreas Sandgren | Hofors Aif | 49:22.296170 | +7:22.44160 | 73.5p | |||
7 | Magnus Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 49:52.299110 | +7:52.47100 | 72.8p | |||
8 | Petter Hillborg | Gävle SK | 1:10:10.420960 | +28:10.168950 | 51.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 54:55.329430 | 66.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 48:06.288590 | 75.5p | ||||
2 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 50:14.301300 | +2:07.12610 | 72.3p | |||
3 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 51:39.309840 | +3:32.21150 | 70.3p | |||
4 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 56:41.340090 | +8:35.51400 | 64.0p | |||
5 | Joel Söderberg | Tierps IF | 56:48.340730 | +8:41.52040 | 63.9p | |||
6 | Torsten Svärd | Gävle SK | 1:03:19.379890 | +15:13.91200 | 57.3p | |||
7 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 1:05:49.394870 | +17:42.106180 | 55.2p | |||
- | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 31:33.189250 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 36:48.220740 | +5:14.31390 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 41:25.248420 | +9:51.59070 | 58.3p | |||
4 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 46:14.277380 | +14:41.88030 | 52.2p | |||
5 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 46:40.279900 | +15:06.90550 | 51.7p | |||
6 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 1:02:37.375680 | +31:04.186330 | 38.5p | |||
7 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 1:15:54.455310 | +44:20.265960 | 31.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 31:55.191490 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 49:31.297000 | +17:35.105410 | 48.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 38:05.228400 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Mikael Slotte | Falun | 38:19.229850 | +14.1350 | 63.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:53.101220 | |||||
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 17:20.103940 | +27.2620 | ||||
3 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:07.108670 | +1:14.7350 | ||||
4 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 19:12.115110 | +2:18.13790 | ||||
5 | Tyra Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 21:05.126410 | +4:11.25090 | ||||
6 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 21:15.127490 | +4:22.26170 | ||||
7 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 21:35.129430 | +4:42.28110 | ||||
8 | Sara Lundkvist | Ockelbo SK | 26:42.160110 | +9:48.58790 | ||||
- | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 17:22.104110 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 19:41.118080 | +2:19.13870 | 55.5p | |||
3 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 20:52.125110 | +3:30.20900 | 52.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:55.107490 | |||||
2 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 18:44.112380 | +48.4790 | ||||
3 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 19:17.115670 | +1:21.8080 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 12:32.75160 | +1:14.7360 | ||||
3 | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 12:59.77880 | +1:41.10080 | ||||
4 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 13:00.77910 | +1:42.10110 | ||||
5 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 13:00.77950 | +1:42.10150 | ||||
6 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 13:33.81200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
- | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 9:40.57960 | |||||
2 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 9:57.59660 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:20.61990 | +40.3930 | ||||
4 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 10:32.63140 | +51.5080 | ||||
5 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 13:20.79980 | +3:40.21920 | ||||
6 | Judith Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 14:42.88190 | +5:02.30130 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 11:00.65930 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:31.69090 | +31.3060 | ||||
3 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 11:35.69450 | +35.3420 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 9:54.59390 | |||||
2 | Emil Nordström | Årsunda IF | 9:58.59730 | +3.240 | ||||
3 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 10:53.65200 | +58.5710 | ||||
4 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 11:35.69400 | +1:40.9910 | ||||
5 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 11:40.69900 | +1:45.10410 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 6:39.39800 | |||||
2 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:06.42500 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Astrid Dotzauer | Högbo GIF | 7:24.44300 | +45.4400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 5:46.34500 | |||||
2 | Filip Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 6:00.35900 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Casper Sundström | Högbo GIF | 6:29.38800 | +43.4200 |