8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:50.136900 | 80.5p | |
2 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 25:38.153700 | 71.7p | |
3 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 25:39.153800 | 71.6p | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 22:31.135000 | 81.6p | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 20:43.124200 | 88.7p | |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 21:38.129700 | 84.9p | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 21:54.131300 | 83.9p | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 25:06.150500 | 73.2p | |
2 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 25:08.150700 | 73.1p | |
3 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 25:20.151900 | 72.5p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 18:39.111800 | ||
2 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 19:35.117400 | ||
3 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 19:59.119800 | ||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 19:04.114300 | 54.7p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:14.91300 | ||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:17.91600 | ||
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 15:39.93800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:13.61200 | ||
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:26.62500 | ||
3 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:15.67400 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:07.54600 | ||
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 9:32.57100 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:20.49900 | ||
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 9:03.54200 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50900 | ||
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:06.54500 | ||
3 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:15.55400 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:52.29100 | ||
2 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 5:44.34300 | ||
3 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 6:46.40500 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 4:56.29500 | ||
2 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 5:29.32800 | ||
3 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:38.33700 |