9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:32.129100 | | 77.2p |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 22:13.133200 | | 74.9p |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:14.133300 | | 74.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:33.129200 | | 77.2p |
2 | Emmi Lamsa | Finland | 23:02.138100 | | 72.3p |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 23:04.138300 | | 72.2p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:13.133200 | | 74.9p |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:15.133400 | | 74.8p |
3 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 24:02.144100 | | 69.4p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 19:40.117900 | | 84.3p |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 20:00.119900 | | 83.0p |
3 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:22.122100 | | 81.5p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 19:32.117100 | | 84.9p |
2 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:38.117700 | | 84.5p |
3 | Robin Salén | I 19 IF | 19:56.119500 | | 83.2p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 18:39.111800 | | 88.8p |
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 18:40.111900 | | 88.7p |
3 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 18:41.112000 | | 88.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:31.93000 | | |
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:58.101700 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:22.92100 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:25.92400 | | |
3 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:05.102400 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 14:24.86300 | | |
2 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:28.86700 | | |
3 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:36.87500 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:07.84600 | | |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 14:09.84800 | | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:25.86400 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 13:41.82000 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:42.82100 | | |
3 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:43.82200 | | |
3 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:43.82200 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:15.73400 | | |
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:23.74200 | | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:25.74400 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:52.71100 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:55.71400 | | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:43.82200 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 10:52.65100 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:55.65400 | | |
3 | Mikael Koiuvisto | Finland | 10:56.65500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:20.61900 | | |
3 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:32.69100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:47.58600 | | |
2 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:20.61900 | | |
3 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 10:32.63100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:56.71500 | | |
2 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 12:53.77200 | | |
3 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 13:43.82200 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 9:48.58700 | | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:34.39300 | | |
3 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:58.41700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:43.34200 | | |
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 5:51.35000 | | |
3 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:54.35300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Luukas Koivisto | Finland | 6:16.37500 | | |
3 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:27.38600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:10.30900 | | |
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:52.35100 | | |