10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 25:47.154680 | | 85.4p |
2 | H 21 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 26:31.159030 | +43.4250 | 83.1p |
3 | H 21 | Martin Eriksson | Sundsvalls OK | 27:04.162330 | +1:16.7550 | 81.4p |
4 | H 21 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 28:21.170040 | +2:33.15260 | 77.7p |
5 | H 21 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 31:02.186100 | +5:14.31320 | 71.0p |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 18 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 18:52.113100 | | 88.1p |
2 | H 20 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:11.115070 | +19.1870 | 86.6p |
3 | H 18 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:29.116820 | +37.3620 | 85.3p |
4 | H 20 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 19:45.118460 | +53.5260 | 84.1p |
5 | H 20 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 20:03.120210 | +1:11.7010 | 82.9p |
6 | D 21 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:10.120970 | +1:18.7770 | 82.4p |
7 | H 20 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:23.122260 | +1:31.9060 | 81.5p |
8 | H 18 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 20:37.123690 | +1:45.10490 | 80.6p |
9 | H 20 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:38.123710 | +1:46.10510 | 80.6p |
10 | H 20 | Philip Kristoffersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:39.123830 | +1:47.10630 | 80.5p |
11 | D 21 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:45.124400 | +1:53.11200 | 80.1p |
12 | H 18 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 20:45.124410 | +1:53.11210 | 80.1p |
13 | H 18 | Hugo Harnäs | Celsa BIL | 20:49.124890 | +1:57.11690 | 79.8p |
14 | H 18 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 20:50.124910 | +1:58.11710 | 79.8p |
15 | H 18 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 20:52.125180 | +2:00.11980 | 79.6p |
16 | H 18 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 21:02.126160 | +2:10.12960 | 79.0p |
17 | H 18 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:07.126610 | +2:15.13410 | 78.7p |
18 | H 18 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 22:24.134370 | +3:32.21170 | 74.2p |
19 | H 18 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:29.134800 | +3:37.21600 | 73.9p |
20 | H 20 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:36.141510 | +4:44.28310 | 70.4p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:41.82070 | | |
2 | D 20 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 14:23.86250 | +41.4080 | 67.4p |
3 | H 16 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:26.86570 | +45.4400 | |
4 | D 20 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:29.86800 | +47.4630 | 66.9p |
5 | H 16 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 14:32.87160 | +50.4990 | |
6 | H 15 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:36.87510 | +54.5340 | |
7 | H 16 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 14:42.88100 | +1:00.5930 | |
8 | H 16 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:52.89170 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | D 20 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 15:17.91640 | +1:35.9470 | 63.4p |
10 | H 16 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:21.92010 | +1:39.9840 | |
11 | H 16 | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 15:23.92230 | +1:41.10060 | |
12 | D 16 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:44.94340 | +2:02.12170 | |
13 | D 15 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:45.94450 | +2:03.12280 | |
14 | D 16 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:48.94710 | +2:06.12540 | |
15 | D 20 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:48.94740 | +2:06.12570 | 61.3p |
16 | D 15 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95850 | +2:17.13680 | |
17 | D 18 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95860 | +2:17.13690 | 60.6p |
18 | H 15 | Felix Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:01.96070 | +2:20.13900 | |
19 | H 16 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:04.96320 | +2:22.14150 | |
20 | D 16 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:09.96810 | +2:27.14640 | |
21 | D 15 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:20.97900 | +2:38.15730 | |
22 | D 18 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:27.98620 | +2:45.16450 | 58.9p |
23 | D 15 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 16:42.100110 | +3:00.17940 | |
24 | D 15 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 16:46.100540 | +3:04.18370 | |
25 | D 16 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 17:00.101940 | +3:18.19770 | |
26 | D 16 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:12.103190 | +3:31.21020 | |
27 | D 15 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 17:15.103420 | +3:33.21250 | |
28 | D 16 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:18.103700 | +3:36.21530 | |
29 | D 15 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:43.106210 | +4:01.24040 | |
30 | D 15 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:46.106500 | +4:04.24330 | |
31 | D 18 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:11.109020 | +4:29.26850 | 53.3p |
32 | D 18 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 18:42.112180 | +5:01.30010 | 51.8p |
33 | H 16 | Jesper Lidström | Tynderö IK | 18:46.112530 | +5:04.30360 | |
|
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:06.42540 | | |
2 | H 13 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:19.43850 | +13.1210 | |
3 | H 13 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:20.43920 | +13.1280 | |
4 | H 14 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:30.44940 | +24.2300 | |
5 | D 14 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 7:37.45610 | +30.2970 | |
6 | H 13 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:40.45910 | +33.3270 | |
7 | H 13 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 7:42.46190 | +36.3550 | |
8 | H 13 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:48.46700 | +41.4060 | |
9 | H 13 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:50.46910 | +43.4270 | |
10 | D 13 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47310 | +47.4670 | |
11 | H 14 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:57.47620 | +50.4980 | |
12 | H 11 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:15.49460 | +1:09.6820 | |
13 | D 13 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:21.50020 | +1:14.7380 | |
14 | D 14 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:21.50090 | +1:15.7450 | |
15 | D 14 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50220 | +1:16.7580 | |
16 | H 13 | Elis Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50280 | +1:17.7640 | |
17 | H 13 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:23.50290 | +1:17.7650 | |
18 | D 14 | Astrid White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 8:27.50610 | +1:20.7970 | |
19 | H 11 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:33.51230 | +1:26.8590 | |
20 | D 14 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:41.52010 | +1:34.9370 | |
21 | H 12 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:41.52030 | +1:34.9390 | |
22 | H 13 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:41.52080 | +1:35.9440 | |
23 | H 13 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:42.52150 | +1:36.9510 | |
24 | D 13 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:44.52370 | +1:38.9730 | |
25 | H 12 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:44.52380 | +1:38.9740 | |
26 | H 14 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 8:50.52960 | +1:44.10320 | |
27 | D 13 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:53.53220 | +1:46.10580 | |
28 | H 14 | Oliver Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:02.54180 | +1:56.11540 | |
29 | H 12 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:19.55860 | +2:13.13220 | |
30 | H 11 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:27.56610 | +2:20.13970 | |
31 | D 11 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:29.56890 | +2:23.14250 | |
32 | D 11 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:30.56990 | +2:24.14350 | |
33 | H 13 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:32.57150 | +2:26.14510 | |
34 | H 13 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:33.57280 | +2:27.14640 | |
35 | D 13 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:28.14760 | |
36 | D 12 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:38.57710 | +2:31.15070 | |
37 | D 11 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:38.57770 | +2:32.15130 | |
38 | D 14 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:38.57780 | +2:32.15140 | |
39 | D 11 | Selma White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 9:39.57860 | +2:33.15220 | |
40 | D 12 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58010 | +2:34.15370 | |
41 | D 14 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 9:42.58120 | +2:35.15480 | |
42 | H 11 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:42.58180 | +2:36.15540 | |
43 | D 14 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 9:49.58890 | +2:43.16250 | |
44 | D 11 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:50.58980 | +2:44.16340 | |
45 | D 11 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:54.59330 | +2:47.16690 | |
46 | H 11 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 9:54.59340 | +2:48.16700 | |
47 | D 12 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 10:00.59900 | +2:53.17260 | |
48 | D 12 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:07.60690 | +3:01.18050 | |
49 | D 11 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 10:08.60710 | +3:01.18070 | |
50 | D 11 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 10:21.62030 | +3:14.19390 | |
51 | D 11 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:24.62370 | +3:18.19730 | |
52 | D 11 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:27.62610 | +3:20.19970 | |
53 | H 13 | Nilas Johansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:29.62830 | +3:22.20190 | |
54 | H 11 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:32.63170 | +3:26.20530 | |
55 | D 14 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:39.63810 | +3:32.21170 | |
56 | H 12 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 10:42.64170 | +3:36.21530 | |
57 | D 11 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 11:00.65970 | +3:54.23330 | |
58 | D 11 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 11:02.66160 | +3:56.23520 | |
59 | D 12 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 11:11.67020 | +4:04.24380 | |
60 | D 11 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:22.68120 | +4:15.25480 | |
61 | D 12 | Tilde Häggström | Tynderö IK | 12:06.72540 | +5:00.29900 | |
62 | D 12 | Sara Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 12:50.76930 | +5:43.34290 | |
63 | H 13 | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 13:31.81090 | +6:25.38450 | |
64 | H 11 | Egon Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:02.84160 | +6:56.41520 | |
65 | D 11 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 15:41.94000 | +8:34.51360 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 5:31.33040 | | |
2 | H 9 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:24.38330 | +52.5190 | |
3 | D 10 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:32.39130 | +1:00.5990 | |
4 | D 10 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:02.42110 | +1:30.8970 | |
5 | D 9 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 7:11.43090 | +1:40.9950 | |
6 | D 9 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:14.43310 | +1:42.10170 | |
7 | H 10 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:24.44390 | +1:53.11250 | |
8 | H 9 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:27.44660 | +1:56.11520 | |
9 | D 10 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 7:33.45290 | +2:02.12150 | |
10 | D 9 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:42.46180 | +2:11.13040 | |
11 | H 10 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:13.49230 | +2:41.16090 | |
12 | H 10 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:13.49280 | +2:42.16140 | |
13 | H 9 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 8:25.50400 | +2:53.17260 | |
14 | D 10 | Jennifer Carlén | Tynderö IK | 8:40.51940 | +3:09.18800 | |
15 | H 9 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:45.52440 | +3:14.19300 | |
16 | D 9 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:53.53240 | +3:22.20100 | |
17 | D 9 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:03.54250 | +3:32.21110 | |
18 | H 10 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 9:10.54910 | +3:38.21770 | |
19 | H 9 | Jonathan Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:10.54960 | +3:39.21820 | |
20 | D 10 | Tuva Häggström | Tynderö IK | 9:27.56630 | +3:55.23490 | |
21 | H 9 | Isak Rundén | Tynderö IK | 9:28.56770 | +3:57.23630 | |
22 | H 9 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 9:35.57490 | +4:04.24350 | |
23 | D 9 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 9:50.58930 | +4:18.25790 | |
24 | D 9 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 10:39.63890 | +5:08.30750 | |
25 | D 9 | Thea Forsgren | Vårby IK | 11:16.67540 | +5:45.34400 | |
26 | H 9 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 16:12.97170 | +10:41.64030 | |
27 | D 9 | Embla Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:30.110990 | +12:59.77850 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)