15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Niska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 41:17.247640 | |||||
2 | Johan Korsvik | Junosuando IK | 55:19.331810 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:28.170750 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:56.173500 | 80.7p | ||||
3 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:19.181880 | 77.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:35.165490 | 84.6p | ||||
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 28:32.171170 | 81.8p | ||||
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 29:15.175410 | 79.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:04.96320 | |||||
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:50.100920 | |||||
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:05.102440 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:49.94820 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:44.100370 | |||||
3 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:06.102580 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:20.91980 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:25.98440 | 63.1p | ||||
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:36.99550 | 62.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:02.90190 | 68.9p | ||||
2 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:48.94750 | 65.6p | ||||
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 16:25.98460 | 63.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:43.88280 | |||||
2 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 15:14.91360 | |||||
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 15:22.92150 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:31.87000 | |||||
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 14:31.87050 | |||||
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:40.87930 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 13:33.81240 | |||||
2 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:16.85570 | |||||
3 | Wilja Johansson | OK Sarven | 14:49.88820 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70930 | |||||
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:10.72940 | |||||
3 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 12:43.76240 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Inga Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 13:37.81680 | |||||
2 | Mårten Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 14:41.88090 | |||||
3 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 15:08.90720 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:14.67360 | |||||
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:37.69660 | |||||
3 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 13:18.79760 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:19.55850 | |||||
2 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:30.56940 | |||||
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:02.60130 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:17.55640 | |||||
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:33.57240 | |||||
3 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 9:57.59680 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:59.59870 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:39.51810 | |||||
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 8:55.53490 | |||||
3 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 11:09.66890 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:22.26110 | |||||
2 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:01.30060 | |||||
3 | Ebba Kalander | Gällivare SK | 5:32.33150 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 4:46.28570 | |||||
2 | Selma Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:09.30810 | |||||
3 | Linnéa Engman | Gällivare SK | 6:09.36870 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 4:24.26320 |