10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 59:21.356060 | | 74.8p |
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 59:29.356890 | +8.730 | 74.6p |
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 1:01:00.365950 | +1:38.9790 | 72.8p |
4 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:04:51.389020 | +5:29.32860 | 68.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Mohlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 57:25.344440 | | 77.3p |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 57:59.347820 | +33.3280 | 76.5p |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 58:29.350860 | +1:04.6320 | 75.9p |
4 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 59:59.359870 | +2:34.15330 | 74.0p |
5 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 1:01:16.367570 | +3:51.23030 | 72.4p |
6 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 1:01:30.368920 | +4:04.24380 | 72.2p |
7 | Mathilda Björn | Östersunds SK | 1:02:25.374420 | +4:59.29880 | 71.1p |
8 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 1:03:47.382650 | +6:22.38110 | 69.6p |
9 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:05:28.392700 | +8:02.48160 | 67.8p |
10 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 1:06:06.396550 | +8:41.52010 | 67.1p |
11 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:11:28.428730 | +14:02.84190 | 62.1p |
12 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:15:21.452020 | +17:55.107480 | 58.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Gustav Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 50:06.300510 | | 88.6p |
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 50:42.304180 | +36.3570 | 87.5p |
3 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 51:24.308340 | +1:18.7730 | 86.4p |
4 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 51:56.311550 | +1:50.10940 | 85.5p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 52:51.317000 | +2:44.16390 | 84.0p |
6 | Gustav Johnsson | IFK Mora SK | 53:01.318090 | +2:55.17480 | 83.7p |
7 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 54:08.324760 | +4:02.24150 | 82.0p |
8 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 54:47.328650 | +4:41.28040 | 81.0p |
9 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 54:49.328810 | +4:43.28200 | 81.0p |
10 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 55:13.331240 | +5:07.30630 | 80.4p |
11 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 55:38.333770 | +5:32.33160 | 79.8p |
12 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 56:01.336010 | +5:55.35400 | 79.2p |
13 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 57:09.342890 | +7:03.42280 | 77.6p |
14 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 57:17.343670 | +7:11.43060 | 77.5p |
15 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 57:28.344790 | +7:22.44180 | 77.2p |
16 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 59:01.354080 | +8:55.53470 | 75.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 48:53.293210 | | 90.8p |
2 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 48:53.293240 | +0 | 90.8p |
3 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 48:54.293320 | +1.10 | 90.8p |
4 | Anton Karlsson | Sockertoppen IF | 49:31.297010 | +38.3700 | 89.7p |
5 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 49:31.297050 | +38.3740 | 89.6p |
6 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 49:31.297070 | +38.3760 | 89.6p |
7 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 49:35.297430 | +42.4120 | 89.5p |
8 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 49:37.297600 | +43.4290 | 89.5p |
9 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 49:45.298490 | +52.5180 | 89.2p |
10 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 50:37.303660 | +1:44.10350 | 87.7p |
11 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 50:37.303690 | +1:44.10380 | 87.7p |
12 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 50:43.304260 | +1:50.10950 | 87.5p |
13 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 50:47.304620 | +1:54.11310 | 87.4p |
14 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 51:00.305990 | +2:07.12680 | 87.0p |
15 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 51:01.306020 | +2:08.12710 | 87.0p |
16 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 51:04.306320 | +2:11.13010 | 86.9p |
17 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 51:07.306620 | +2:14.13310 | 86.8p |
18 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 51:43.310200 | +2:49.16890 | 85.8p |
19 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 51:43.310280 | +2:50.16970 | 85.8p |
20 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 51:44.310330 | +2:51.17020 | 85.8p |
21 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 51:53.311220 | +3:00.17910 | 85.6p |
22 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 53:01.318030 | +4:08.24720 | 83.7p |
23 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 53:25.320430 | +4:32.27120 | 83.1p |
24 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 53:25.320460 | +4:32.27150 | 83.1p |
25 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 53:39.321860 | +4:46.28550 | 82.7p |
26 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 53:50.322930 | +4:57.29620 | 82.5p |
27 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 53:59.323810 | +5:06.30500 | 82.2p |
28 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 54:21.326040 | +5:28.32730 | 81.7p |
29 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 54:24.326320 | +5:31.33010 | 81.6p |
30 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 55:00.329940 | +6:07.36630 | 80.7p |
31 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 55:32.333120 | +6:39.39810 | 79.9p |
32 | Mikael Andersson | Skeriol IF | 55:54.335350 | +7:01.42040 | 79.4p |
33 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 55:56.335500 | +7:02.42190 | 79.4p |
34 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 56:18.337700 | +7:24.44390 | 78.8p |
35 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 1:02:16.373580 | +13:23.80270 | 71.3p |
36 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:03:43.382240 | +14:50.88930 | 69.6p |
37 | Takahiro Fukui | Skeriol IF | 1:05:16.391580 | +16:23.98270 | 68.0p |
38 | Mikael Erlandsson | Magra IS | 1:08:47.412670 | +19:54.119360 | 64.5p |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 44:54.269350 | | 72.7p |
2 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 47:12.283100 | +2:17.13650 | 69.2p |
3 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 47:16.283500 | +2:21.14050 | 69.1p |
4 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 47:56.287500 | +3:01.18050 | 68.1p |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 48:15.289490 | +3:21.20040 | 67.7p |
6 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 48:19.289860 | +3:25.20410 | 67.6p |
7 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 48:28.290790 | +3:34.21340 | 67.4p |
8 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 48:37.291610 | +3:42.22160 | 67.2p |
9 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 48:55.293410 | +4:00.23960 | 66.8p |
10 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 49:04.294390 | +4:10.24940 | 66.5p |
11 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 49:44.298350 | +4:50.28900 | 65.6p |
12 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 50:21.302050 | +5:27.32600 | 64.8p |
13 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 51:21.308040 | +6:26.38590 | 63.6p |
14 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 51:47.310690 | +6:53.41240 | 63.0p |
15 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 52:48.316710 | +7:53.47260 | 61.8p |
16 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 55:59.335800 | +11:04.66350 | 58.3p |
17 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 1:01:45.370480 | +16:51.101030 | 52.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 38:53.233240 | | 84.0p |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 38:54.233320 | +0 | 83.9p |
3 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 39:47.238680 | +54.5340 | 82.1p |
4 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 40:15.241460 | +1:22.8120 | 81.1p |
5 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 40:31.243030 | +1:37.9690 | 80.6p |
6 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 40:32.243120 | +1:38.9780 | 80.6p |
7 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 40:32.243140 | +1:39.9800 | 80.5p |
8 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 41:17.247600 | +2:23.14260 | 79.1p |
9 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 41:26.248540 | +2:33.15200 | 78.8p |
10 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 41:57.251680 | +3:04.18340 | 77.8p |
11 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 41:58.251720 | +3:04.18380 | 77.8p |
12 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 41:58.251750 | +3:05.18410 | 77.8p |
13 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 42:16.253500 | +3:22.20160 | 77.3p |
14 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 42:56.257580 | +4:03.24240 | 76.0p |
15 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 43:01.258060 | +4:08.24720 | 75.9p |
16 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 43:01.258090 | +4:08.24750 | 75.9p |
17 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 43:29.260840 | +4:36.27500 | 75.1p |
18 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 43:38.261770 | +4:45.28430 | 74.8p |
19 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 43:38.261790 | +4:45.28450 | 74.8p |
20 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 44:55.269410 | +6:01.36070 | 72.7p |
21 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 45:18.271710 | +6:24.38370 | 72.1p |
22 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 47:57.287620 | +9:03.54280 | 68.1p |
23 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 47:58.287730 | +9:04.54390 | 68.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 30:10.180900 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 30:11.181040 | +1.40 | |
3 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 30:45.184400 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 30:56.185510 | +46.4510 | |
5 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 31:03.186230 | +53.5230 | |
6 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 31:21.188010 | +1:11.7010 | |
7 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 31:30.188930 | +1:20.7930 | |
8 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 31:43.190220 | +1:33.9220 | |
9 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:47.190670 | +1:37.9670 | |
10 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 32:18.193770 | +2:08.12770 | |
11 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 32:19.193830 | +2:09.12830 | |
12 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 32:53.197280 | +2:43.16280 | |
13 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 32:54.197380 | +2:44.16380 | |
14 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 32:56.197550 | +2:46.16550 | |
15 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 33:02.198180 | +2:52.17180 | |
16 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:35.201400 | +3:25.20400 | |
17 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 33:39.201860 | +3:29.20860 | |
18 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 33:53.203250 | +3:43.22250 | |
19 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 34:16.205580 | +4:06.24580 | |
20 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 35:10.210940 | +5:00.29940 | |
21 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 35:33.213230 | +5:23.32230 | |
22 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 36:05.216460 | +5:55.35460 | |
23 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 36:56.221580 | +6:46.40580 | |
24 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 37:37.225640 | +7:27.44640 | |
25 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 38:08.228760 | +7:58.47760 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:06.162510 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:06.162540 | +0 | |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 27:38.165760 | +32.3150 | |
4 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 27:39.165870 | +33.3260 | |
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:11.169070 | +1:05.6460 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:12.169180 | +1:06.6570 | |
7 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 28:13.169220 | +1:07.6610 | |
8 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 28:13.169280 | +1:07.6670 | |
9 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 28:24.170360 | +1:18.7750 | |
10 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 28:27.170690 | +1:21.8080 | |
11 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 28:36.171590 | +1:30.8980 | |
12 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 28:48.172750 | +1:42.10140 | |
13 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 28:51.173080 | +1:45.10470 | |
14 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 28:52.173120 | +1:46.10510 | |
15 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 29:02.174100 | +1:55.11490 | |
16 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 29:14.175350 | +2:08.12740 | |
17 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:21.176080 | +2:15.13470 | |
18 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 29:50.178930 | +2:44.16320 | |
19 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 30:03.180290 | +2:57.17680 | |
20 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:36.183520 | +3:30.20910 | |
21 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:40.183900 | +3:33.21290 | |
22 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 30:40.183970 | +3:34.21360 | |
23 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:11.187020 | +4:05.24410 | |
24 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 31:11.187060 | +4:05.24450 | |
25 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 31:43.190260 | +4:37.27650 | |
26 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 31:47.190670 | +4:41.28060 | |
27 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 31:51.191090 | +4:45.28480 | |
28 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 31:53.191220 | +4:47.28610 | |
29 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 32:06.192580 | +5:00.29970 | |
30 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 32:12.193130 | +5:06.30520 | |
31 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 33:06.198590 | +6:00.35980 | |
32 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 33:13.199240 | +6:07.36630 | |
33 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:20.199960 | +6:14.37350 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:01.108040 | | |
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:46.112510 | +44.4370 | |
3 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 18:47.112620 | +45.4480 | |
4 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 18:47.112660 | +46.4520 | |
5 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:48.112700 | +46.4560 | |
6 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 19:04.114320 | +1:02.6180 | |
7 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 19:06.114580 | +1:05.6440 | |
8 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 19:24.116380 | +1:23.8240 | |
9 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 19:26.116540 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 19:27.116660 | +1:26.8520 | |
11 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 19:29.116810 | +1:27.8670 | |
12 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 20:06.120590 | +2:05.12450 | |
13 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 20:28.122760 | +2:27.14620 | |
14 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 20:30.122900 | +2:28.14760 | |
15 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 20:33.123280 | +2:32.15140 | |
16 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 20:43.124210 | +2:41.16070 | |
17 | Alice Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 20:43.124240 | +2:42.16100 | |
18 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 20:55.125480 | +2:54.17340 | |
19 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 21:13.127250 | +3:12.19110 | |
20 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:23.128250 | +3:22.20110 | |
21 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 21:30.128940 | +3:29.20800 | |
22 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 22:30.134970 | +4:29.26830 | |
23 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 22:37.135680 | +4:36.27540 | |
24 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 23:02.138140 | +5:01.30000 | |
25 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:10.144930 | +6:08.36790 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:34.93350 | | |
2 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 15:35.93410 | +0 | |
3 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 15:44.94370 | +10.920 | |
4 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 16:21.98080 | +47.4630 | |
5 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:22.98170 | +48.4720 | |
6 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:22.98190 | +48.4740 | |
7 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 16:24.98310 | +49.4860 | |
8 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 16:32.99190 | +58.5740 | |
9 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 16:35.99400 | +1:00.5950 | |
10 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:56.101530 | +1:21.8080 | |
11 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:56.101560 | +1:22.8110 | |
12 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 16:57.101620 | +1:22.8170 | |
13 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:00.101940 | +1:25.8490 | |
14 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:04.102350 | +1:30.8900 | |
15 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 17:04.102380 | +1:30.8930 | |
16 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 17:33.105260 | +1:59.11810 | |
17 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:37.105660 | +2:03.12210 | |
18 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 17:41.106050 | +2:07.12600 | |
19 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 17:47.106660 | +2:13.13210 | |
20 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 17:57.107690 | +2:23.14240 | |
21 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 17:59.107810 | +2:24.14360 | |
22 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:59.107830 | +2:24.14380 | |
23 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 18:01.108010 | +2:26.14560 | |
24 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 18:20.109910 | +2:45.16460 | |
25 | Hanni Beronius | IFK Mora SK | 18:21.110030 | +2:46.16580 | |
26 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 18:38.111710 | +3:03.18260 | |
27 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:40.111920 | +3:05.18470 | |
28 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 18:40.111940 | +3:05.18490 | |
29 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:58.113770 | +3:24.20320 | |
30 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 19:01.114000 | +3:26.20550 | |
31 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 19:06.114550 | +3:32.21100 | |
32 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 19:11.115090 | +3:37.21640 | |
33 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 19:18.115760 | +3:44.22310 | |
34 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:20.115930 | +3:45.22480 | |
35 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 19:52.119110 | +4:17.25660 | |
36 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:10.120900 | +4:35.27450 | |
37 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:08.132750 | +6:34.39300 | |
38 | Elin Hansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:29.134820 | +6:54.41370 | |
39 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 26:47.160640 | +11:12.67190 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 14:48.88790 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 15:58.95730 | +1:09.6840 | |
3 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:16.97500 | +1:27.8610 | |
4 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 16:40.99990 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:42.100150 | +1:53.11260 | |
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:03.102270 | +2:14.13380 | |
7 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 17:22.104150 | +2:33.15260 | |
8 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 17:24.104360 | +2:35.15470 | |
9 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:38.105790 | +2:50.16900 | |
10 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:51.107040 | +3:02.18150 | |
11 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:52.107130 | +3:03.18240 | |
12 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:58.107760 | +3:09.18870 | |
13 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 18:04.108390 | +3:16.19500 | |
14 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 18:05.108460 | +3:16.19570 | |
15 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:21.110030 | +3:32.21140 | |
16 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 18:26.110580 | +3:37.21690 | |
17 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:27.110670 | +3:38.21780 | |
18 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 18:48.112780 | +3:59.23890 | |
19 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 18:52.113160 | +4:03.24270 | |
20 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 19:18.115710 | +4:29.26820 | |
21 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 19:25.116440 | +4:36.27550 | |
22 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 19:34.117350 | +4:45.28460 | |
23 | Emil Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 19:53.119230 | +5:04.30340 | |
24 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 20:00.119960 | +5:11.31070 | |
25 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:07.120600 | +5:18.31710 | |
26 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 20:19.121840 | +5:30.32950 | |
27 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 23:48.142750 | +8:59.53860 | |
28 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 24:42.148190 | +9:54.59300 | |
29 | Oscar Hansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:21.164010 | +12:32.75120 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:00.83900 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:08.84790 | +8.790 | |
3 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 14:09.84840 | +9.840 | |
4 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 14:28.86780 | +28.2780 | |
5 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 14:48.88760 | +48.4760 | |
6 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 14:49.88850 | +49.4850 | |
7 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:01.90000 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 15:13.91250 | +1:13.7250 | |
9 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:14.91380 | +1:14.7380 | |
10 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 15:16.91570 | +1:16.7570 | |
11 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 15:17.91690 | +1:17.7690 | |
12 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:18.91730 | +1:18.7730 | |
13 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:27.92650 | +1:27.8650 | |
14 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 15:32.93100 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 15:48.94790 | +1:48.10790 | |
16 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 16:00.95910 | +2:00.11910 | |
17 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:00.95940 | +2:00.11940 | |
18 | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:31.99030 | +2:31.15030 | |
19 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 16:31.99080 | +2:31.15080 | |
20 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:36.99510 | +2:36.15510 | |
21 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 16:37.99660 | +2:37.15660 | |
22 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 17:10.102940 | +3:10.18940 | |
23 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 17:36.105570 | +3:36.21570 | |
24 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 18:11.109080 | +4:11.25080 | |
25 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:59.113890 | +4:59.29890 | |
26 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:05.114460 | +5:05.30460 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 13:21.80060 | | |
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 13:31.81040 | +9.880 | |
3 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 13:38.81710 | +16.1550 | |
4 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:42.82100 | +20.1940 | |
5 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 13:58.83700 | +36.3540 | |
6 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:14.85380 | +53.5220 | |
7 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 14:23.86240 | +1:01.6080 | |
8 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 14:24.86390 | +1:03.6230 | |
9 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 14:35.87430 | +1:13.7270 | |
10 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:40.87910 | +1:18.7750 | |
11 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 15:08.90720 | +1:46.10560 | |
12 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 15:21.92010 | +1:59.11850 | |
13 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 15:33.93200 | +2:11.13040 | |
14 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 16:15.97480 | +2:54.17320 | |
15 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 17:45.106420 | +4:23.26260 | |
16 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 17:53.107220 | +4:31.27060 | |
17 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:54.107300 | +4:32.27140 | |
18 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 18:21.110090 | +5:00.29930 | |
19 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:32.111180 | +5:11.31020 | |
20 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:23.122270 | +7:02.42110 | |
21 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 21:05.126430 | +7:43.46270 | |
22 | Linn Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:12.145180 | +10:51.65020 | |
23 | Nathalie Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:11.187090 | +17:50.106930 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:49.70880 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:21.74020 | +31.3040 | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 13:13.79220 | +1:23.8240 | |
4 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 13:33.81290 | +1:44.10310 | |
5 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:38.81790 | +1:49.10810 | |
6 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:44.82310 | +1:54.11330 | |
7 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 14:05.84410 | +2:15.13430 | |
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:32.15120 | |
9 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:30.86980 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 16:02.96190 | +4:13.25210 | |
11 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:06.96590 | +4:17.25610 | |
12 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:34.99380 | +4:45.28400 | |
13 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:25.110420 | +6:35.39440 | |
14 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:37.111660 | +6:47.40680 | |
15 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 25:04.150350 | +13:14.79370 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:18.181720 | | 64.0p |
2 | Lisa Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 36:35.219470 | +6:17.37650 | 53.0p |
3 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 47:05.282450 | +16:47.100630 | 41.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:37.171640 | | 67.7p |
2 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:37.171660 | +0 | 67.7p |
3 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 29:33.177250 | +56.5510 | 65.6p |
4 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 29:35.177410 | +57.5670 | 65.5p |
5 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 29:55.179480 | +1:18.7740 | 64.8p |
6 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 31:13.187200 | +2:35.15460 | 62.1p |
7 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 31:13.187260 | +2:36.15520 | 62.1p |
8 | Mikael Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:14.187310 | +2:36.15570 | 62.0p |
9 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 32:04.192370 | +3:27.20630 | 60.4p |
10 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 32:22.194100 | +3:44.22360 | 59.9p |
11 | Peter Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 35:50.214960 | +7:13.43220 | 54.1p |
12 | Magnus Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 39:47.238660 | +11:10.66920 | 48.7p |
13 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 40:12.241130 | +11:34.69390 | 48.2p |
14 | Tomas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 41:42.250150 | +13:05.78410 | 46.5p |
15 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 46:47.280650 | +18:10.108910 | 41.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)