15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 37:24.224300 | 91.3p | |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 38:40.231900 | 88.4p | |
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 40:21.242000 | 84.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 28:05.168400 | 77.1p | |
2 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 29:06.174500 | 74.4p | |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 31:13.187200 | 69.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 25:31.153000 | 84.8p | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 26:03.156200 | 83.1p | |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 26:59.161800 | 80.2p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 23:39.141800 | 69.9p | |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 23:50.142900 | 69.3p | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 23:55.143400 | 69.1p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Ögren | Lycksele IF | 20:29.122800 | 80.7p | |
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:41.142000 | 69.8p | |
3 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 24:17.145600 | 68.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 17:21.104000 | ||
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 17:50.106900 | ||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 18:36.111500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 14:50.88900 | ||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 15:39.93800 | ||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 15:55.95400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54700 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:17.55600 | ||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 10:07.60600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:53.53200 | ||
3 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:09.54800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 9:39.57800 | ||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:16.61500 | ||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:22.62100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:24.44300 | ||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47500 | ||
3 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 6:59.41800 | ||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:29.44800 | ||
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:51.41000 | ||
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:57.41600 | ||
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:59.41800 |