8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:13.133260 | | 85.0p |
2 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:34.135390 | +21.2030 | 83.7p |
3 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 23:00.137980 | +47.4620 | 82.1p |
4 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:14.139310 | +1:00.5950 | 81.3p |
5 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 23:44.142360 | +1:31.9000 | 79.6p |
6 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:13.145260 | +2:00.11900 | 78.0p |
7 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:25.146490 | +2:12.13130 | 77.3p |
8 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 24:55.149420 | +2:41.16060 | 75.8p |
9 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:30.152940 | +3:16.19580 | 74.1p |
10 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:51.161080 | +4:38.27720 | 70.3p |
11 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 27:01.162000 | +4:47.28640 | 69.9p |
- | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon-henrik Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sindre A Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:52.143140 | | 79.2p |
2 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 23:59.143880 | +7.640 | 78.7p |
3 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 25:32.153190 | +1:40.9950 | 74.0p |
4 | Fredrik Rosenberg | IFK Kiruna | 29:24.176360 | +5:32.33120 | 64.3p |
- | Vegard Johnsen | Ankenes SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristian Poromaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:07.102690 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:38.105730 | +30.2940 | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:44.106360 | +36.3570 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:49.118850 | +2:41.16060 | |
5 | Sigrid Kvandal Solberg | Ballangen Ski | 21:34.129340 | +4:26.26550 | |
6 | Inga Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 25:45.154480 | +8:37.51690 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:34.105370 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:46.106570 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 18:50.112980 | +1:16.7510 | |
4 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 19:33.117210 | +1:58.11740 | |
5 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 19:41.118010 | +2:06.12540 | |
6 | Eline Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 20:00.119990 | +2:26.14520 | |
7 | Cornelia Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 21:52.131150 | +4:17.25680 | |
- | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingeborg Hansen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 16:23.98250 | | 66.6p |
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:23.98280 | +0 | 66.6p |
3 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:59.101870 | +36.3520 | 64.2p |
4 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:29.104800 | +1:05.6450 | 62.5p |
5 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:42.106110 | +1:18.7760 | 61.7p |
6 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:54.107390 | +1:31.9040 | 60.9p |
7 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:06.108570 | +1:43.10220 | 60.3p |
8 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:09.108870 | +1:46.10520 | 60.1p |
9 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 18:17.109650 | +1:54.11300 | 59.7p |
10 | W Linn Elise Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 19:26.116500 | +3:02.18150 | 56.2p |
11 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 19:47.118650 | +3:24.20300 | 55.2p |
12 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 20:58.125720 | +4:34.27370 | 52.1p |
13 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 21:29.128880 | +5:06.30530 | 50.8p |
- | Ida Maenpää | IF Brahe | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 18:48.112780 | | 58.0p |
2 | Cecilia Karlsson | Malmbergets AIF | 25:51.155080 | +7:03.42200 | 42.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:31.93050 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 16:20.97910 | +48.4760 | |
3 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 16:20.97950 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:56.101540 | +1:24.8390 | |
5 | Per Anders Lind | Ballangen Ski | 17:25.104400 | +1:53.11250 | |
6 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 17:25.104450 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Oskar Johannessen | Ankenes SK | 18:36.111520 | +3:04.18370 | |
- | Tobias Sörslett Samuelsen | Ballangen Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Hansen | melbo | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:39.93830 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:54.95380 | +15.1450 | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:36.105560 | +1:57.11630 | |
4 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 19:28.116790 | +3:49.22860 | |
5 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 20:19.121890 | +4:40.27960 | |
- | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:34.57380 | | |
2 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:44.58310 | +9.830 | |
3 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 9:55.59460 | +20.1980 | |
4 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:07.60680 | +33.3200 | |
- | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:46.58560 | +42.4160 | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:21.62040 | +1:17.7640 | |
4 | Charlene Ödegård Backe | Ballangen Ski | 11:10.66970 | +2:06.12570 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:31.51060 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:21.56040 | +49.4880 | |
3 | Isak Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 9:48.58760 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 12:08.72760 | +3:37.21600 | |
5 | Eddie Tornberg | IFK Kiruna | 12:09.72810 | +3:37.21650 | |
- | Sigurd Hansen | Medkila Skiclub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:30.50960 | | |
2 | Tobias Hansen | melbo | 10:17.61640 | +1:46.10580 | |
- | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sune Ögren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:43.40220 | | |
2 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42110 | +18.1790 | |
3 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:50.46910 | +1:06.6590 | |
4 | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:52.11180 | |
5 | Mali Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 9:00.53900 | +2:16.13580 | |
6 | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | 9:18.55770 | +2:35.15450 | |
7 | Selma Solberg Kvandal | Ballangen Ski | 9:23.56250 | +2:40.15930 | |
- | Karoline Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 7:02.42130 | | |
2 | Selma Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:08.54750 | +2:06.12520 | |
- | Elina Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:44.34390 | | |
2 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:51.35070 | +6.580 | |
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 5:56.35530 | +11.1040 | |
4 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:47.40650 | +1:02.6160 | |
5 | Andrea Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 7:04.42370 | +1:19.7880 | |
6 | Helena Johannessen | Ankenes SK | 7:42.46120 | +1:57.11630 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Unni Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:28.32740 | | |
2 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:41.34050 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:50.34990 | +22.2150 | |
4 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 5:58.35770 | +30.2930 | |
5 | Sofie Simonsen | Ankenes SK | 6:29.38810 | +1:00.5970 | |
6 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:52.41180 | +1:24.8340 | |
7 | Siri Kristiansen | IFK Kiruna | 7:07.42690 | +1:39.9850 | |
8 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:20.43940 | +1:52.11100 | |
- | Ragnhild Solberg | Ballangen Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:32.45170 | | |
2 | Peder Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 15:38.93730 | +8:05.48460 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:04.36380 | | |
2 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 6:39.39870 | +34.3390 | |
3 | Aksel Kristiansen | IFK Kiruna | 7:25.44430 | +1:20.7950 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Sagnes Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 5:29.32820 | | |
2 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:39.33800 | +9.880 | |
3 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:04.36310 | +34.3390 | |
4 | Christen Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 6:04.36340 | +35.3420 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:11.31030 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 5:30.32970 | +19.1840 | |
3 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:36.33530 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 5:37.33640 | +26.2510 | |
5 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 5:42.34110 | +30.2980 | |
6 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 6:08.36730 | +57.5600 | |
7 | John Håvard K Larsen | Alsvåg IL | 7:00.41960 | +1:49.10830 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ida Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Winna Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Joline Lund | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Troja Sundin | Gällivare SK | | | |
- | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Meya Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Särkimukkae | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Hugo Junkka | OK Sarven | | | |
- | Nils-Isak Lund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 22:33.135200 | | 48.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ole Juuso | IFK Kiruna | 18:43.112210 | | 58.3p |
2 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 19:46.118510 | +1:03.6200 | 55.2p |