9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 29:12.175150 | | 72.4p |
2 | Emil Lundström | Östersunds SK | 29:37.177610 | +24.2360 | 71.4p |
3 | Colin Vuilloud | Gliss R Club Sui | 30:02.180170 | +50.4920 | 70.4p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anders Södergren | Östersunds SK | 25:16.151510 | | 83.7p |
2 | Mathias Fredriksson | Axa SC | 25:30.152910 | +14.1300 | 82.9p |
3 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 25:30.152950 | +14.1340 | 82.9p |
4 | Fredrik Persson | Åsarna IK | 25:50.154970 | +34.3360 | 81.8p |
5 | Thobias Fredriksson | Östersunds SK | 26:07.156670 | +51.5060 | 80.9p |
6 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 26:39.159820 | +1:23.8210 | 79.4p |
7 | Gustaf Berglund | Åsarna IK | 26:51.161080 | +1:35.9470 | 78.7p |
8 | Håkan Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:20.163920 | +2:04.12310 | 77.4p |
9 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 27:22.164130 | +2:06.12520 | 77.3p |
10 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 27:22.164160 | +2:06.12550 | 77.3p |
11 | Tiio Söderhielm | Östersunds SK | 27:47.166610 | +2:31.15000 | 76.1p |
12 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 28:27.170670 | +3:11.19060 | 74.3p |
13 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:29.170870 | +3:13.19260 | 74.2p |
14 | Sebastian Backlund | Eksjö SOK | 28:31.171040 | +3:15.19430 | 74.1p |
15 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 28:33.171280 | +3:17.19670 | 74.0p |
16 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 28:41.172010 | +3:25.20400 | 73.7p |
17 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 29:12.175110 | +3:56.23500 | 72.4p |
18 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 29:39.177810 | +4:23.26200 | 71.3p |
19 | Markus Hansson | Åsarna IK | 29:51.179020 | +4:35.27410 | 70.8p |
20 | David Jansson | Eksjö SOK | 30:57.185680 | +5:41.34070 | 68.3p |
21 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 31:17.187690 | +6:01.36080 | 67.6p |
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Indahl | Östersunds SK | 23:14.139370 | | 57.4p |
2 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 24:18.145790 | +1:04.6320 | 54.9p |
3 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 25:06.150570 | +1:52.11100 | 53.1p |
4 | Alexandra Olofsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 25:28.152780 | +2:14.13310 | 52.4p |
5 | Caroline Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 26:27.158680 | +3:13.19210 | 50.4p |
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 22:43.136280 | | 58.7p |
2 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:16.139500 | +32.3120 | 57.4p |
3 | Anna Gredander | Östersunds SK | 23:20.139940 | +36.3560 | 57.2p |
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 20:50.124910 | | 64.1p |
2 | Maria Gräfsnings | Östersunds SK | 20:52.125110 | +2.100 | 64.0p |
3 | Ida Olsson | Åsarna IK | 20:55.125410 | +5.400 | 63.8p |
4 | Inger-Lise Westlundh | IFK Mora SK | 21:11.127090 | +21.2080 | 63.0p |
5 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 21:23.128290 | +33.3280 | 62.4p |
6 | Karolina Skoog | Piteå Elit SK | 21:33.129220 | +43.4210 | 61.9p |
7 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 21:47.130640 | +57.5630 | 61.3p |
8 | Anna Simberg | SK Bore | 21:53.131240 | +1:03.6230 | 61.0p |
9 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 22:22.134130 | +1:32.9120 | 59.7p |
10 | Emma Bergman | Åsarna IK | 22:22.134170 | +1:32.9160 | 59.6p |
11 | Anna Eriksson | IFK Tärendö | 22:46.136540 | +1:56.11530 | 58.6p |
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 19:57.119660 | | 66.9p |
2 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 20:38.123780 | +41.4020 | 64.6p |
3 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 20:41.124010 | +43.4250 | 64.5p |
4 | David Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 20:41.124050 | +43.4290 | 64.5p |
5 | Tobias Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 21:07.126600 | +1:09.6840 | 63.2p |
6 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 21:11.127070 | +1:14.7310 | 63.0p |
7 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 21:18.127740 | +1:20.7980 | 62.6p |
8 | Jonas Larsson | Östersunds SK | 22:24.134350 | +2:26.14590 | 59.6p |
9 | Zakris Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 23:15.139450 | +3:17.19690 | 57.4p |
|
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 12:40.75930 | | |
2 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 12:41.76070 | +1.40 | |
3 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 13:23.80270 | +43.4240 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 10:52.65190 | | |
2 | Fredrik Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 11:05.66460 | +12.1170 | |
3 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 11:50.70970 | +57.5680 | |
4 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 11:58.71760 | +1:05.6470 | |
5 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 12:12.73160 | +1:19.7870 | |
6 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 12:41.76020 | +1:48.10730 | |
7 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 13:12.79120 | +2:19.13830 | |
8 | Robin Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 13:22.80180 | +2:29.14890 | |
9 | Alexander Grip | Brunflo IF | 14:43.88210 | +3:50.22920 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 10:28.62790 | | |
2 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66020 | +32.3130 | |
3 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 11:07.66670 | +38.3780 | |
4 | Julia Månsson | Östersunds SK | 11:33.69270 | +1:04.6380 | |
5 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 11:59.71810 | +1:30.8920 | |
6 | Stina Widenmark | Tullus Sg | 14:08.84780 | +3:39.21890 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 9:21.56060 | | |
2 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 9:43.58290 | +22.2130 | |
3 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 9:49.58830 | +27.2670 | |
4 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 9:53.59240 | +31.3080 | |
5 | Olle Olsson | Hallens SK | 10:22.62190 | +1:01.6030 | |
6 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:36.63510 | +1:14.7350 | |
7 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 10:37.63650 | +1:15.7490 | |
8 | Johan Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 10:42.64170 | +1:21.8010 | |
9 | Alfred Andersson | Tullus Sg | 11:07.66630 | +1:45.10470 | |
10 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 11:34.69380 | +2:13.13220 | |
11 | Anderas Karlstrand | Tullus Sg | 12:07.72650 | +2:45.16490 | |
12 | Emil Lindqvist Berg | Tullus Sg | 14:11.85030 | +4:49.28870 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)