7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:58.107700 | | |
2 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 18:03.108200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 18:32.111100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 19:00.113900 | +1:02.6100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Söderberg | Skellefteå SK | 13:47.82600 | | |
2 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:57.101600 | +3:10.18900 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 30:26.182500 | | 94.5p |
2 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:56.185500 | +30.2900 | 93.0p |
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 31:30.188900 | +1:04.6300 | 91.3p |
4 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 32:33.195200 | +2:07.12600 | 88.4p |
5 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:13.217200 | +5:47.34600 | 79.4p |
6 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 37:22.224100 | +6:56.41500 | 77.0p |
7 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:18.229700 | +7:52.47100 | 75.1p |
8 | Matej Kubina | Czech Republic | 38:19.229800 | +7:53.47200 | 75.1p |
9 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 38:37.231600 | +8:11.49000 | 74.5p |
10 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 38:45.232400 | +8:19.49800 | 74.2p |
11 | Charlie Maitland | Usa | 43:39.261800 | +13:13.79200 | 65.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:04.138300 | | 79.8p |
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:42.142100 | +38.3700 | 77.7p |
3 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 24:08.144700 | +1:04.6300 | 76.3p |
4 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 26:00.155900 | +2:56.17500 | 70.8p |
5 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 30:34.183300 | +7:30.44900 | 60.2p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 21:32.129100 | | 85.5p |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 21:44.130300 | +12.1100 | 84.7p |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 22:39.135800 | +1:07.6600 | 81.3p |
4 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 25:42.154100 | +4:10.24900 | 71.6p |
5 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 27:03.162200 | +5:31.33000 | 68.0p |
6 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 27:28.164700 | +5:56.35500 | 67.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:54.71300 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:17.79600 | +1:23.8200 | |
3 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:39.87800 | +2:45.16400 | |
5 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 14:40.87900 | +2:46.16500 | |
6 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 14:50.88900 | +2:56.17500 | |
7 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 15:11.91000 | +3:17.19600 | |
8 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 16:17.97600 | +4:23.26200 | |
9 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 17:36.105500 | +5:42.34100 | |
10 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 17:37.105600 | +5:43.34200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:17.73600 | | |
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 12:48.76700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 13:30.80900 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 14:14.85300 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 15:02.90100 | +2:45.16400 | |
6 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 15:16.91500 | +2:59.17800 | |
7 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 16:53.101200 | +4:36.27500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69600 | | 70.7p |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:51.71000 | +14.1300 | 69.3p |
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:15.73400 | +38.3700 | 67.0p |
4 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:26.74500 | +49.4800 | 66.0p |
5 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:13.7200 | 64.0p |
6 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:40.81900 | +2:03.12200 | 60.1p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 11:38.69700 | | 70.6p |
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 11:39.69800 | +1 | 70.5p |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 11:48.70700 | +10.900 | 69.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 10:17.61600 | | 79.8p |
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61900 | +3.200 | 79.4p |
3 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:28.62700 | +11.1000 | 78.4p |
4 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 10:32.63100 | +15.1400 | 77.9p |
5 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 10:38.63700 | +21.2000 | 77.2p |
6 | Emma Ribom | Piteå Elit SK | 10:43.64200 | +26.2500 | 76.6p |
7 | Julia Hager | Finland | 11:08.66700 | +51.5000 | 73.7p |
8 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:06.6500 | 72.1p |
9 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 11:35.69400 | +1:18.7700 | 70.9p |
10 | Olivia Persson | IFK Umeå | 12:16.73500 | +1:59.11800 | 66.9p |
11 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:21.80000 | +3:04.18300 | 61.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:21.68000 | | |
2 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 11:22.68100 | +1 | |
3 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 11:24.68300 | +3.200 | |
4 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:27.68600 | +6.500 | |
5 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 11:33.69200 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 12:13.73200 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 12:20.73900 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 14:29.86800 | +3:08.18700 | |
9 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 14:54.89300 | +3:33.21200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:09.66800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 12:05.72400 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 13:33.81200 | +2:29.14800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 8:21.50000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 8:47.52600 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:49.52800 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 8:56.53500 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:59.53800 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Signe Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 9:58.59700 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Lucia Dahlén | IFK Umeå | 10:19.61800 | +2:10.12900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:29.38800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:32.39100 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:01.42000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:06.42500 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:26.44500 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:39.45800 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 7:42.46100 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 7:45.46400 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:38.9700 | |
13 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 8:03.48200 | +1:53.11200 | |
14 | Jennifer Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:10.48900 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Maja Wladyczek | Kågedalens SK | 9:47.58600 | +3:37.21600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:26.38500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:43.40200 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:51.41000 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 6:54.41300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 6:59.41800 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 6:59.41800 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:00.41900 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 7:11.43000 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 7:35.45400 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 9:02.54100 | +2:40.15900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 6:04.36300 | | |
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 6:04.36300 | | |
3 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 6:27.38600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 6:29.38800 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:36.39500 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 6:40.39900 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 6:41.40000 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 6:59.41800 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 7:09.42800 | +1:05.6400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:05.42400 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 7:20.43900 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:21.44000 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:53.47200 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 9:47.58600 | +3:21.20000 | |
9 | Olle Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | +3:22.20100 | |
10 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 9:50.58900 | +3:24.20300 | |
11 | Viggo Lundmark | Skellefteå SK | 11:27.68600 | +5:01.30000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:01.42000 | | |
2 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:07.42600 | +6.500 | |
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:29.44800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 7:35.45400 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:49.46800 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:52.47100 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Adam Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Vide Jacobsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:40.69900 | +4:39.27800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:58.35700 | | |
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:06.36500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:07.36600 | +9.800 | |
4 | Gustav Wissting | Lycksele IF | 6:32.39100 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 6:40.39900 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 6:43.40200 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:52.41100 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:55.41400 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 6:56.41500 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 6:57.41600 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 7:03.42200 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Liam Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 7:11.43000 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Nolhan Christin | Norsjö SK | 7:14.43300 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 7:17.43600 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Theodor Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:36.9500 | |
17 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 9:04.54300 | +3:06.18500 | |
18 | Albert Trammer | Skellefteå SK | 9:16.55500 | +3:18.19700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:15.31400 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 5:26.32500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 5:39.33800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 6:21.38000 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 6:30.38900 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 6:51.41000 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 6:57.41600 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Vidar Burman | Skellefteå SK | 7:22.44100 | +2:07.12600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 3:33.21200 | | |
2 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 3:51.23000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 4:12.25100 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 4:36.27500 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 4:56.29500 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Mika Larsson | Kågedalens SK | 6:52.41100 | +3:19.19800 | |
7 | Nellie Vestin | Kågedalens SK | 7:17.43600 | +3:44.22300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 2:45.16400 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 3:06.18500 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 3:13.19200 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 3:17.19600 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 3:31.21000 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 3:40.21900 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 3:44.22300 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Alva Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 3:48.22700 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 4:32.27100 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 4:33.27200 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Mira Lindberg | Strömnäs GIF | 4:45.28400 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Nicole Nordin | Burträsk SK | 4:51.29000 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 4:55.29400 | +2:10.12900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 3:20.19900 | | |
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 3:23.20200 | +3.200 | |
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 4:13.25200 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Ture Trammer | Skellefteå SK | 5:17.31600 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Leo Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 6:19.37800 | +2:59.17800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 2:50.16900 | | |
2 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 2:53.17200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 3:01.18000 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 3:11.19000 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 3:13.19200 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 3:17.19600 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 3:20.19900 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 3:21.20000 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 3:22.20100 | +32.3100 | |
10 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 3:26.20500 | +36.3500 | |
11 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:27.20600 | +37.3600 | |
12 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 3:35.21400 | +45.4400 | |
13 | Ture Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:41.22000 | +51.5000 | |
14 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 3:51.23000 | +1:01.6000 | |