12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 29:10.174900 | | 84.8p |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 30:07.180600 | +57.5600 | 82.1p |
3 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 30:13.181200 | +1:03.6200 | 81.9p |
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 30:18.181700 | +1:08.6700 | 81.6p |
5 | Sigurd Aarthun | Åga IL | 30:43.184200 | +1:33.9200 | 80.5p |
6 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 30:57.185600 | +1:47.10600 | 79.9p |
7 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 31:33.189200 | +2:23.14200 | 78.4p |
8 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 32:13.193200 | +3:03.18200 | 76.8p |
9 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 32:29.194800 | +3:19.19800 | 76.1p |
10 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 33:18.199700 | +4:08.24700 | 74.3p |
11 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 33:45.202400 | +4:35.27400 | 73.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 25:19.151800 | | 73.7p |
2 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 26:00.155900 | +41.4000 | 71.9p |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 26:09.156800 | +50.4900 | 71.5p |
4 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 26:22.158100 | +1:03.6200 | 70.9p |
5 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:27.170600 | +3:08.18700 | 66.0p |
6 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 29:00.173900 | +3:41.22000 | 64.8p |
7 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 29:17.175600 | +3:58.23700 | 64.2p |
8 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 29:28.176700 | +4:09.24800 | 63.8p |
9 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 30:01.180000 | +4:42.28100 | 62.7p |
10 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 33:59.203800 | +8:40.51900 | 55.7p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:14.139300 | | 79.9p |
2 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 23:19.139800 | +5.400 | 79.6p |
3 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 23:49.142800 | +35.3400 | 78.1p |
4 | Julia Häger | IF Minken | 25:00.149900 | +1:46.10500 | 74.6p |
5 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 25:38.153700 | +2:24.14300 | 72.8p |
6 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 25:38.153700 | +2:24.14300 | 72.8p |
7 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 25:54.155300 | +2:40.15900 | 72.1p |
8 | Olivia Persson | IFK Umeå | 26:09.156800 | +2:55.17400 | 71.5p |
9 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:09.162800 | +3:55.23400 | 69.0p |
10 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:32.195100 | +9:18.55700 | 58.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 22:41.136000 | | 81.7p |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 22:48.136700 | +7.600 | 81.3p |
3 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:52.143100 | +1:11.7000 | 77.9p |
4 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 24:01.144000 | +1:20.7900 | 77.5p |
5 | Kristoffer Hagenes | Valnesfjord IL | 24:03.144200 | +1:22.8100 | 77.3p |
6 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 24:05.144400 | +1:24.8300 | 77.2p |
6 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 24:05.144400 | +1:24.8300 | 77.2p |
8 | Tobias Larsen | IL | 24:14.145300 | +1:33.9200 | 76.8p |
9 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 24:28.146700 | +1:47.10600 | 76.1p |
10 | Henrik Blix | Innstrandens IL | 24:30.146900 | +1:49.10800 | 76.0p |
11 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 24:38.147700 | +1:57.11600 | 75.6p |
12 | Oskar Bakke | Innstrandens IL | 25:03.150200 | +2:22.14100 | 74.4p |
13 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:17.151600 | +2:36.15500 | 73.8p |
14 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 26:29.158800 | +3:48.22700 | 70.6p |
15 | Petter Grahn Wangberg | Fauske IL | 27:10.162900 | +4:29.26800 | 68.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:11.103000 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:23.104200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 17:37.105600 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Marie Risvoll Amundsen | Fauske IL | 17:45.106400 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:55.107400 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 18:38.111700 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:45.112400 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 20:13.121200 | +3:02.18100 | |
9 | Jonna Hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 20:31.123000 | +3:20.19900 | |
10 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 21:01.126000 | +3:50.22900 | |
11 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 21:10.126900 | +3:59.23800 | |
12 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 25:51.155000 | +8:40.51900 | |
13 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 26:38.159700 | +9:27.56600 | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:20.97900 | | 68.6p |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:42.100100 | +22.2100 | 67.1p |
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:14.103300 | +54.5300 | 65.0p |
4 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:22.104100 | +1:02.6100 | 64.5p |
5 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:28.104700 | +1:08.6700 | 64.2p |
6 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:39.105800 | +1:19.7800 | 63.5p |
7 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 17:48.106700 | +1:28.8700 | 63.0p |
8 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 17:50.106900 | +1:30.8900 | 62.8p |
9 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:56.107500 | +1:36.9500 | 62.5p |
10 | Oda Arntsen | Innstrandens IL | 18:18.109700 | +1:58.11700 | 61.2p |
11 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 18:40.111900 | +2:20.13900 | 60.0p |
12 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:53.113200 | +2:33.15200 | 59.4p |
13 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:55.113400 | +2:35.15400 | 59.3p |
14 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 19:30.116900 | +3:10.18900 | 57.5p |
15 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 19:34.117300 | +3:14.19300 | 57.3p |
16 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 19:59.119800 | +3:39.21800 | 56.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Preben Horven | Bossmo | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 16:46.100500 | +1:34.9300 | |
3 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 16:58.101700 | +1:46.10500 | |
4 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:04.102300 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 17:48.106700 | +2:36.15500 | |
6 | Leander Fredheim | Fauske IL | 17:57.107600 | +2:45.16400 | |
7 | Andreas Blix | Innstrandens IL | 18:05.108400 | +2:53.17200 | |
8 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 18:46.112500 | +3:34.21300 | |
9 | Fredrik Willumsen Grindheim | Innstrandens IL | 19:42.118100 | +4:30.26900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | Lena Elveos Kjelstrup | Innstrandens IL | 9:24.56300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:34.57300 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:35.57400 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Frida Haugland | Innstrandens IL | 9:42.58100 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:45.58400 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:52.59100 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:53.59200 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Pernilla Amundsen | Fauske IL | 9:56.59500 | +36.3500 | |
11 | Maria Hopen Kristiansen | Innstrandens IL | 10:03.60200 | +43.4200 | |
12 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 10:19.61800 | +59.5800 | |
13 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Sande Lisa Oterleid | Innstrandens IL | 10:30.62900 | +1:10.6900 | |
14 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:10.6900 | |
16 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:14.7300 | |
17 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:18.7700 | |
18 | Maja Sjö | Fauske IL | 11:05.66400 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 11:28.68700 | +2:08.12700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:27.50600 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:48.52700 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:00.53900 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:48.58700 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 9:56.59500 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60100 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Nolhan Christin | Norsjö SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:21.62000 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 11:52.71100 | +3:52.23100 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 35:04.210300 | | - |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 35:41.214000 | +37.3600 | - |
3 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 35:56.215500 | +52.5100 | - |
4 | Rolf Einar Jensen | Bossmo | 35:57.215600 | +53.5200 | - |
5 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 36:34.219300 | +1:30.8900 | - |
6 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 36:45.220400 | +1:41.10000 | - |
7 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 37:40.225900 | +2:36.15500 | - |
8 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 40:25.242400 | +5:21.32000 | - |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)