Visar resultat 501 till 713 av 713[
]
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
39 | Peter Lodén | Jämtkraft IF | 1:16:06.456560 | +26:45.160400 | 52.9p |
40 | Hans-Olof Eriksson | Jämtkraft IF | 1:17:32.465120 | +28:10.168960 | 51.8p |
41 | Andre Nordström | Ås IF | 1:17:48.466780 | +28:27.170620 | 51.6p |
42 | Johnny Hördell | Offerdals SK | 1:18:12.469150 | +28:50.172990 | 51.3p |
43 | Lars Nilsson | Ås IF | 1:18:32.471100 | +29:10.174940 | 51.0p |
44 | Torbjörn Johansson | Jowist AB | 1:18:41.472060 | +29:20.175900 | 50.9p |
45 | Mats Fribbefors | Östersund | 1:18:43.472280 | +29:22.176120 | 50.9p |
46 | Mats Sundin | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:19:44.478310 | +30:22.182150 | 50.2p |
47 | Mikael Lunnehed | Östersunds SK | 1:19:49.478820 | +30:27.182660 | 50.1p |
48 | Christoffer Jonsson | Swedbank IF | 1:20:14.481320 | +30:52.185160 | 49.8p |
49 | Johan Turén | Enebybergs IF | 1:20:58.485720 | +31:36.189560 | 49.3p |
50 | Nore Ring | Biathlon Östersund IF | 1:21:31.489040 | +32:09.192880 | 48.9p |
51 | Johan Oscarsson Oscarsson | Bygg | 1:22:23.494260 | +33:02.198100 | 48.3p |
52 | Göran Nilsson | OK Vildhussen | 1:23:13.499230 | +33:51.203070 | 47.8p |
53 | Andreas Wiklander | Jämtkraft IF | 1:23:35.501460 | +34:14.205300 | 47.6p |
54 | Niklas Eriksson | Föllinge IK | 1:24:24.506370 | +35:03.210210 | 47.1p |
55 | Lars Askrud | Brandkårens IK | 1:26:12.517150 | +36:50.220990 | 46.0p |
56 | Göran Oscarsson Oscarsson | Bygg | 1:28:14.529390 | +38:53.233230 | 44.8p |
57 | Robert Hadefjell | Ingen. | 1:28:36.531510 | +39:14.235350 | 44.6p |
58 | Mats Walde | Östersunds SK | 1:29:27.536600 | +40:05.240440 | 44.1p |
59 | Fredrik Elfving | Pivat | 1:29:28.536740 | +40:06.240580 | 44.1p |
60 | Mats Åsell | Jämtkraft IF | 1:29:57.539650 | +40:35.243490 | 43.8p |
61 | Bruno Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 1:30:05.540430 | +40:43.244270 | 43.8p |
62 | Tommy Falkelind | No Club | 1:31:28.548700 | +42:06.252540 | 43.0p |
63 | Johan Rudebjer | Terrsjö IF | 1:32:01.552080 | +42:40.255920 | 42.7p |
64 | John Gunnarsson | Kodkultur AB | 1:32:08.552740 | +42:46.256580 | 42.7p |
65 | David Grahn | Hegevall Enterprise | 1:32:18.553780 | +42:57.257620 | 42.6p |
66 | Daniel Hallgren | Häggenås SK | 1:32:33.555270 | +43:12.259110 | 42.5p |
67 | Thomas Andersson | Iföd | 1:33:12.559110 | +43:50.262950 | 42.1p |
68 | Lars-g Andersson | Jämtkraft IF | 1:34:13.565200 | +44:51.269040 | 41.6p |
69 | Per Hongslo | OneWay racing team | 1:34:32.567130 | +45:10.270970 | 41.5p |
70 | Ante Gahlin | IFK Strömsund | 1:38:06.588500 | +48:44.292340 | 39.8p |
71 | Bert Olsson | Östersunds SK | 1:38:12.589130 | +48:50.292970 | 39.8p |
72 | Anders Forsberg | Åre Längdskidklubb | 1:39:11.595040 | +49:49.298880 | 39.3p |
73 | Johan Holmlund | Östersunds SK | 1:41:48.610710 | +52:26.314550 | 38.2p |
74 | Magnus Björnebratt | Björnbergets IF | 1:43:04.618300 | +53:42.322140 | 37.7p |
75 | Kjell Holmqvist | Bräcke Sport Och Motion | 1:43:19.619850 | +53:57.323690 | 37.6p |
76 | Magnus Vikström | Brunflo IF | 1:44:05.624400 | +54:43.328240 | 37.3p |
77 | Ulf Hedenström | Rödön SK | 1:49:00.653940 | +59:38.357780 | 35.5p |
78 | Rolf Nyström | Östersunds OK | 1:49:37.657660 | +1:00:16.361500 | 35.3p |
- | Anders Rudolfsson | Dnb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:04.180350 | | 77.2p |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:32.183190 | +28.2740 | 76.1p |
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 30:54.185370 | +50.4920 | 75.2p |
4 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 31:31.189060 | +1:27.8610 | 73.7p |
5 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 32:32.195150 | +2:28.14700 | 71.4p |
6 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 32:58.197740 | +2:53.17290 | 70.5p |
7 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 33:36.201520 | +3:31.21070 | 69.1p |
8 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 33:51.203080 | +3:47.22630 | 68.6p |
9 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 34:48.208790 | +4:44.28340 | 66.7p |
10 | Mathilda Björn | Östersunds SK | 35:28.212790 | +5:24.32340 | 65.5p |
11 | Ottilia Niemi | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:13.229220 | +8:08.48770 | 60.8p |
12 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 39:45.238490 | +9:41.58040 | 58.4p |
13 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 41:19.247800 | +11:14.67350 | 56.2p |
14 | Matilda Winblad | Ica Nära Blå Center | 42:03.252220 | +11:58.71770 | 55.2p |
15 | Martha Semrén Stein | Ås IF | 42:09.252840 | +12:04.72390 | 55.1p |
16 | Eva-lena Aronsson | Inab Automation | 42:25.254470 | +12:21.74020 | 54.8p |
17 | Hanna Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 42:58.257740 | +12:53.77290 | 54.1p |
18 | Mikaela Wendt | Sockertoppen IF | 43:46.262590 | +13:42.82140 | 53.1p |
19 | Emma Wiklund | No Club | 45:40.273970 | +15:36.93520 | 50.9p |
20 | Helena Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 45:49.274840 | +15:44.94390 | 50.7p |
21 | Katarina B Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 46:17.277620 | +16:12.97170 | 50.2p |
22 | Cecilia Engdahl | Iksu Multisport | 47:34.285380 | +17:30.104930 | 48.8p |
23 | Annika Bakken | Westra Bergbakkens SK | 50:02.300120 | +19:57.119670 | 46.4p |
24 | Mirja Lindberg | Östersund | 51:48.310770 | +21:44.130320 | 44.8p |
25 | Annika Wilhelmsson | The Wilhelmssons | 52:29.314800 | +22:24.134350 | 44.3p |
26 | Josefin Hjelte | Beaktiv | 52:31.315070 | +22:27.134620 | 44.2p |
27 | Katarina Skylare | Östersunds SK | 52:32.315190 | +22:28.134740 | 44.2p |
28 | Elisabeth Risberg-Modig | Hammerdals IF | 54:12.325160 | +24:08.144710 | 42.9p |
29 | Anna Ingebrand | Östersund | 54:56.329580 | +24:52.149130 | 42.3p |
30 | Mette Bäckström | Östersund | 55:04.330370 | +25:00.149920 | 42.2p |
31 | Margareta Halvarsson | Fältjägarnas IF | 55:08.330750 | +25:04.150300 | 42.1p |
32 | Maria Olivia Hägglund | Queen OF Hairmake | 55:38.333770 | +25:34.153320 | 41.8p |
33 | Anna Östberg | Rödön SK | 55:53.335240 | +25:48.154790 | 41.6p |
34 | Sofia Östberg | Rödön SK | 55:54.335330 | +25:49.154880 | 41.6p |
35 | Charlotta Budtz | Crazy Horse | 56:18.337730 | +26:13.157280 | 41.3p |
36 | Anna Backlund | SportsGym | 56:43.340290 | +26:39.159840 | 41.0p |
37 | Gunnel Svensson | Bräcke SK | 57:22.344100 | +27:17.163650 | 40.5p |
38 | Elin Bagge | Skärkdalen SK | 57:50.346970 | +27:46.166520 | 40.2p |
39 | Astrid Sjöberg | Eriksbergsraketerna | 58:40.351960 | +28:36.171510 | 39.6p |
40 | Anna Möller | Eriksbergsraketerna | 1:00:10.360910 | +30:05.180460 | 38.6p |
41 | Jenny Lövestam | Göteborg For The Win | 1:00:37.363620 | +30:32.183170 | 38.3p |
42 | Eva Bakke | Bakking UP | 1:02:03.372280 | +31:59.191830 | 37.4p |
43 | Kajsa Rasmusson | No Club | 1:02:40.375980 | +32:36.195530 | 37.1p |
44 | Solveig Gyllenhammar | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:02:53.377290 | +32:49.196840 | 36.9p |
45 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Östersund | 1:05:25.392440 | +35:20.211990 | 35.5p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:02.168120 | | 82.9p |
2 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 28:02.168180 | +0 | 82.8p |
3 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 30:06.180580 | +2:04.12360 | 77.1p |
4 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 30:41.184090 | +2:39.15870 | 75.7p |
5 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 31:28.188710 | +3:25.20490 | 73.8p |
6 | David Sundvis Östling | Frösö IF | 37:31.225020 | +9:28.56800 | 61.9p |
7 | Liam Hälldal | Skogslöparna | 43:35.261460 | +15:33.93240 | 53.3p |
8 | Lars Ove Birgersson | Offerdals SK | 44:16.265570 | +16:14.97350 | 52.5p |
9 | Christer Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 46:57.281650 | +18:55.113430 | 49.5p |
10 | Ol-Johan Sikku | Östersund | 47:03.282220 | +19:00.114000 | 49.4p |
11 | Christer Höglin | Östersund | 47:27.284670 | +19:25.116450 | 48.9p |
12 | Erik Bagge | Skärkdalen SK | 48:45.292420 | +20:42.124200 | 47.7p |
13 | Leif Andersson | Postens IF, Östersund | 49:02.294130 | +21:00.125910 | 47.4p |
14 | Jörgen Persson | Ip-only | 49:09.294870 | +21:07.126650 | 47.3p |
15 | Orvar Nilsson | Hammerdals IF | 49:11.295020 | +21:08.126800 | 47.2p |
16 | Håkan Hellblom | Jämtkraft IF | 50:22.302130 | +22:20.133910 | 46.1p |
17 | Mats Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 51:21.308030 | +23:19.139810 | 45.2p |
18 | Sigve Storaunet Sandvik | Lierne IL | 51:38.309760 | +23:36.141540 | 45.0p |
19 | Emil Westberg | Westra Bergbakkens SK | 51:41.310060 | +23:39.141840 | 44.9p |
20 | Eilif Storaunet Sandvik | Lierne IL | 51:45.310420 | +23:42.142200 | 44.9p |
21 | Magnus Hansson | Teknikerns Under | 51:54.311310 | +23:51.143090 | 44.8p |
22 | Robert Ahlander | Östersund | 52:40.315920 | +24:37.147700 | 44.1p |
23 | Nils Johansson | Östersunds SK | 54:56.329550 | +26:54.161330 | 42.3p |
24 | Vega Vance | Storsjöskolan | 55:06.330510 | +27:03.162290 | 42.2p |
25 | Gösta Jonsson | No Club | 55:33.333210 | +27:30.164990 | 41.8p |
26 | Henrik Öhrberg | Lättja IF | 55:42.334180 | +27:40.165960 | 41.7p |
27 | Håkan Westlund | Östersund | 56:09.336870 | +28:07.168650 | 41.4p |
28 | Per Erik Svensson | Bräcke SK | 57:20.343970 | +29:18.175750 | 40.5p |
29 | Martin Karlsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 57:30.344970 | +29:28.176750 | 40.4p |
30 | Casper Andersson | Spikbodarnas IK | 57:30.344980 | +29:28.176760 | 40.4p |
31 | Hans Bagge | Skärkdalen SK | 1:00:46.364580 | +32:44.196360 | 38.2p |
32 | Ingmar Gyllenhammar | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:02:53.377280 | +34:51.209060 | 36.9p |
33 | Peter Rhensbo | Norrlands Trähus | 1:03:33.381210 | +35:30.212990 | 36.6p |
34 | Tomas Olofsson | Dansbandsgillets | 1:05:10.390910 | +37:07.222690 | 35.6p |
35 | Ove Nesterud | Östersunds SK | 1:05:10.390950 | +37:08.222730 | 35.6p |
36 | Tomas Waldebäck | Östersunds SK | 1:05:25.392470 | +37:23.224250 | 35.5p |
37 | Mattis Renman | Östersunds Klätterklubb | 1:14:46.448520 | +46:44.280300 | 31.1p |
38 | Ulf Renman | Östersunds Klätterklubb | 1:14:46.448540 | +46:44.280320 | 31.1p |
- | Thomas Fritiofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 16:42.100190 | | 60.3p |
2 | Elin Gustafsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 17:40.105920 | +57.5630 | 57.0p |
3 | Magdalena Eliasson | Edsele AIK | 18:14.109390 | +1:32.9100 | 55.2p |
4 | Linda Redman | Östersunds SK | 19:31.117010 | +2:48.16720 | 51.6p |
5 | Elisabeth Bångman | Östersunds SK | 19:47.118670 | +3:04.18380 | 50.9p |
6 | Åsa Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 20:28.122740 | +3:45.22450 | 49.2p |
7 | Marie Simonssson | Landöns IF | 22:15.133480 | +5:32.33190 | 45.2p |
8 | Elisabeth Juudas | Östersunds SK | 22:48.136700 | +6:05.36410 | 44.2p |
9 | MY Jonsson | IFK Östersund | 24:14.145360 | +7:31.45070 | 41.5p |
10 | Elin Skoglund Lyren | Brunflo IF | 24:21.146050 | +7:38.45760 | 41.4p |
11 | Kristina Frank | SportsGym | 24:45.148440 | +8:02.48150 | 40.7p |
12 | Annika Oskarsson | Brunflo IF | 25:28.152770 | +8:45.52480 | 39.5p |
13 | Karin Nygren Jonsson | Duveds IF | 26:11.157010 | +9:28.56720 | 38.5p |
14 | Charlott Norberg | No Club | 26:42.160150 | +9:59.59860 | 37.7p |
15 | Cecilia Bengtsson | Advali | 26:56.161560 | +10:13.61270 | 37.4p |
16 | Stina Häggström | Litsbygdens SK | 27:56.167530 | +11:13.67240 | 36.1p |
17 | Sara Magnusson | Duveds IF | 28:53.173280 | +12:10.72990 | 34.9p |
18 | Åsa Karlberg Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 30:01.180020 | +13:18.79730 | 33.6p |
19 | Lahja Pettersson | Östersund | 30:33.183240 | +13:50.82950 | 33.0p |
20 | Johanna Mattsson | Sandared | 30:44.184300 | +14:01.84010 | 32.8p |
21 | Lena Walde | Östersund | 30:46.184530 | +14:03.84240 | 32.7p |
22 | Birgitta Anderheim | Korpen Storsjön | 32:49.196880 | +16:06.96590 | 30.7p |
23 | Kristina Persson | Östersund | 34:42.208120 | +17:59.107830 | 29.0p |
24 | Johanna Hedman | Hybo AIK | 36:14.217370 | +19:31.117080 | 27.8p |
25 | Jessica Klingermyhr | Östersunds SK | 36:29.218880 | +19:46.118590 | 27.6p |
26 | Malin Grahn | Östersunds SK | 36:57.221690 | +20:15.121400 | 27.2p |
27 | Mina Lycke Hillörn | Bästa Polare | 37:22.224190 | +20:40.123900 | 26.9p |
28 | Kajsa Mina Hillörn | Bästa Polare | 37:52.227180 | +21:09.126890 | 26.6p |
29 | Louise Nilsson | Hemvändaren | 38:13.229220 | +21:30.128930 | 26.4p |
30 | Erika Kindmalm | Spikbodarnas IK | 39:00.233980 | +22:17.133690 | 25.8p |
31 | Ida Olofsson | Ås IF | 39:55.239470 | +23:12.139180 | 25.2p |
32 | Nora Hellblom | Frösö IF | 40:09.240880 | +23:26.140590 | 25.1p |
33 | Lisen Hellblom | Frösö IF | 40:12.241180 | +23:29.140890 | 25.0p |
34 | Märta Pettersson | Åre SLK | 40:35.243480 | +23:52.143190 | 24.8p |
35 | Karin Waernebo Pettersson | Jämtkraft IF | 40:36.243590 | +23:54.143300 | 24.8p |
36 | Therese Norrbelius | Spikbodarnas IK | 41:07.246660 | +24:24.146370 | 24.5p |
37 | Sandra Olofsson Håkansta | No Club | 49:55.299460 | +33:12.199170 | 20.2p |
38 | Helen Hedin | Ytterån | 49:56.299570 | +33:13.199280 | 20.2p |
39 | Maria AF Petersens | Östersund | 50:39.303810 | +33:56.203520 | 19.9p |
40 | Betty Renman | Östersund-frösö Ridklubb | 56:23.338280 | +39:40.237990 | 17.9p |
41 | Annica Renman | Wsp IF | 56:26.338520 | +39:43.238230 | 17.8p |
42 | Sven Svensson | Sven IF | 1:00:00.359900 | +43:17.259610 | 16.8p |
- | Sofia Velander | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sandra Molander | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Seppo Valli | Högforsen Fritid IF | 21:13.127200 | | 47.5p |
2 | Gustav Boberg | No Club | 21:51.131090 | +38.3790 | 46.1p |
3 | Lars Ericsson | Myssjö | 22:25.134460 | +1:12.7160 | 44.9p |
4 | Ola Wik | Aspåsnäset | 22:45.136430 | +1:32.9130 | 44.3p |
5 | Björn Rentzhog | Bilbolagets Mk | 22:52.137170 | +1:39.9870 | 44.0p |
6 | Jonas Rentzhog | Biathlon Östersund IF | 22:52.137180 | +1:39.9880 | 44.0p |
7 | Kristofer Nilsson | Gällö SK | 23:26.140590 | +2:13.13290 | 43.0p |
8 | Fredrik Olsson | Östersund | 24:19.145830 | +3:06.18530 | 41.4p |
9 | Jacob Lyren | Brunflo IF | 24:20.145900 | +3:07.18600 | 41.4p |
10 | Dan Eriksson | Axa SC | 24:22.146100 | +3:09.18800 | 41.3p |
11 | Mikael Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 25:07.150630 | +3:54.23330 | 40.1p |
12 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 25:32.153150 | +4:19.25850 | 39.4p |
13 | Markus Göransson | Duveds IF | 25:33.153260 | +4:20.25960 | 39.4p |
14 | Mårten Lagergren | Östersunds Familjejuridik | 25:36.153590 | +4:23.26290 | 39.3p |
15 | Lars-erik Wickman | Östersund | 26:10.156920 | +4:57.29620 | 38.5p |
16 | Erik Söderman | Östersund | 26:18.157780 | +5:05.30480 | 38.3p |
17 | Anders Ohlson | Östersund | 26:23.158280 | +5:10.30980 | 38.2p |
18 | Emil Hägg | Ås IF | 26:45.160400 | +5:32.33100 | 37.7p |
19 | Tobias Andersson | Östersunds Familjejuridik | 26:54.161340 | +5:41.34040 | 37.4p |
20 | Piotr Karabiniewicz | Advali | 28:49.172860 | +7:36.45560 | 34.9p |
21 | Jimmy Granlund | Offerdals SK | 29:04.174370 | +7:51.47070 | 34.6p |
23 | Folke Pettersson | Östersund | 30:34.183320 | +9:21.56020 | 33.0p |
24 | Victor Kindgren | Eksjö SOK | 30:44.184360 | +9:31.57060 | 32.8p |
25 | Simon Persson | Jämtkraft IF | 32:04.192340 | +10:51.65040 | 31.4p |
26 | Evert Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 32:48.196750 | +11:35.69450 | 30.7p |
27 | Gustav Landin | Jämtkraft IF | 33:06.198530 | +11:53.71230 | 30.4p |
28 | Adam Jaederfeldt | No Club | 35:40.213970 | +14:27.86670 | 28.2p |
29 | Niklas Skyttner | Hybo AIK | 36:15.217450 | +15:02.90150 | 27.8p |
30 | Fabian Klingermyhr | Östersunds SK | 36:27.218670 | +15:14.91370 | 27.6p |
31 | Arvid Grahn | Östersunds SK | 36:55.221470 | +15:42.94170 | 27.3p |
32 | Erik Jonsson | Häggenås SK | 37:34.225370 | +16:21.98070 | 26.8p |
33 | Håkan Jonsson | Häggenås SK | 37:35.225470 | +16:22.98170 | 26.8p |
34 | Christer Mina Hillörn | Bästa Polare | 37:52.227160 | +16:39.99860 | 26.6p |
35 | Jonatan Mörtberg | Åre Hundhotell | 38:05.228440 | +16:52.101140 | 26.4p |
36 | Hans Mörtberg | Åre Hundhotell | 38:06.228570 | +16:53.101270 | 26.4p |
37 | Fredrik Söderberg | Frösö IF | 38:58.233750 | +17:45.106450 | 25.8p |
38 | Anders Olofsson | Trafikverkets FF | 39:56.239560 | +18:43.112260 | 25.2p |
39 | Ozzy Norrbelius | Spikbodarnas IK | 41:04.246380 | +19:51.119080 | 24.5p |
40 | Joel Bandelin | Dvärsätt | 49:52.299180 | +28:39.171880 | 20.2p |
41 | Edvard AF Petersens | Östersund | 50:38.303710 | +29:25.176410 | 19.9p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 30:40.183950 | | |
2 | Åsa Westman | Östersunds SK | 33:19.199880 | +2:39.15830 | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Berglund | Östersunds SK | 29:21.176000 | | |
Visar resultat 501 till 713 av 713[
]