10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathias Fredriksson | Axa SC | 30:57.185640 | | 84.8p |
2 | Tiio Söderhielm | Östersunds SK | 31:13.187250 | +16.1510 | 84.1p |
3 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 31:13.187280 | +16.1540 | 84.1p |
4 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 31:18.187700 | +20.1960 | 83.9p |
5 | Sebastian Wredenberg | Ekshärads SF | 31:59.191830 | +1:01.6090 | 82.1p |
6 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 32:00.191930 | +1:02.6190 | 82.1p |
7 | Wang Songtao | China | 32:08.192700 | +1:10.6960 | 81.7p |
8 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:08.192740 | +1:11.7000 | 81.7p |
9 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 32:08.192780 | +1:11.7040 | 81.7p |
10 | Han Dawei | China | 32:09.192880 | +1:12.7140 | 81.7p |
11 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 32:36.195570 | +1:39.9830 | 80.5p |
12 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 32:39.195840 | +1:42.10100 | 80.4p |
13 | Patrik Nordin | Ck Vértex | 32:43.196260 | +1:46.10520 | 80.3p |
14 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 32:48.196750 | +1:51.11010 | 80.1p |
15 | Anton Sjöholm | Östersunds SK | 32:48.196780 | +1:51.11040 | 80.0p |
16 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 33:24.200380 | +2:27.14640 | 78.6p |
17 | Christian Bache | Tullus Sg | 33:27.200690 | +2:30.14950 | 78.5p |
18 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 34:10.204910 | +3:12.19170 | 76.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Forsberg | Tullus Sg | 24:51.149020 | | 72.6p |
2 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 25:20.151930 | +29.2810 | 71.2p |
3 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 25:20.151960 | +29.2840 | 71.2p |
4 | Henrik Rosén | Månkarbo IF | 25:20.151990 | +29.2870 | 71.2p |
5 | David Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 26:06.156560 | +1:15.7440 | 69.1p |
6 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 26:10.156980 | +1:19.7860 | 68.9p |
7 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 26:21.158040 | +1:30.8920 | 68.5p |
8 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 26:38.159740 | +1:47.10620 | 67.7p |
9 | Jonas Larsson | Östersunds SK | 28:13.169280 | +3:22.20160 | 63.9p |
10 | Zakris Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 28:14.169310 | +3:22.20190 | 63.9p |
11 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 31:12.187190 | +6:21.38070 | 57.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Teodor Peterson | Åsarna IK | 22:42.136140 | | 79.5p |
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 22:55.137490 | +13.1250 | 78.7p |
3 | Colin Vuilloud | Gliss R Club Sui | 24:08.144710 | +1:25.8470 | 74.8p |
4 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 24:09.144820 | +1:26.8580 | 74.7p |
5 | Sten Ryslätt | Tullus Sg | 24:12.145190 | +1:30.8950 | 74.5p |
6 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 25:30.152940 | +2:48.16700 | 70.7p |
7 | Emil Lundström | Östersunds SK | 25:50.154960 | +3:08.18720 | 69.8p |
8 | Niklas Malthesson | Östersunds SK | 26:57.161670 | +4:15.25430 | 66.9p |
9 | Albin Ackerot | OK Landehof | 27:24.164370 | +4:42.28130 | 65.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Matt Richardson | Folkhälsoinstitutet | 28:06.168520 | | 64.2p |
2 | Christoffer Bergman | Östersunds SK | 32:13.193260 | +4:07.24640 | 56.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 19:05.114420 | | |
2 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 19:06.114540 | +1.20 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Indahl | Östersunds SK | 18:25.110490 | | 62.2p |
2 | Rebecka Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 18:26.110590 | +1 | 62.1p |
3 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 18:51.113020 | +25.2430 | 60.8p |
4 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 18:52.113100 | +26.2510 | 60.8p |
5 | Linnea Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 19:42.118110 | +1:16.7520 | 58.2p |
6 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 19:43.118200 | +1:17.7610 | 58.1p |
7 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:43.118250 | +1:17.7660 | 58.1p |
8 | Lisa J Svensson | Åsarna IK | 19:52.119100 | +1:26.8510 | 57.7p |
9 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:43.124290 | +2:18.13700 | 55.3p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wang Libo | China | 17:05.102430 | | 67.1p |
2 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:06.102540 | +1.10 | 67.0p |
3 | Anna Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 17:44.106370 | +39.3840 | 64.6p |
4 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 18:09.108810 | +1:03.6280 | 63.1p |
5 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 18:38.111700 | +1:32.9170 | 61.5p |
6 | Josefin Hyttsten | Järpens SK | 18:51.113050 | +1:46.10520 | 60.8p |
7 | Elisabeth Eklund | Åsarna IK | 18:53.113200 | +1:47.10670 | 60.7p |
8 | Anna Gredander | Östersunds SK | 18:54.113380 | +1:49.10850 | 60.6p |
9 | Agnes Wredenberg | Ekshärads SF | 20:30.122970 | +3:25.20440 | 55.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 17:05.102460 | | 67.1p |
2 | Hou Li | China | 17:06.102510 | +0 | 67.0p |
3 | Emma Bergman | Åsarna IK | 17:44.106320 | +38.3760 | 64.6p |
4 | Inger-Lise Westlundh | IFK Mora SK | 18:02.108100 | +56.5540 | 63.6p |
5 | Karolina Skoog | Piteå Elit SK | 18:07.108650 | +1:01.6090 | 63.2p |
6 | Emma Lundbäck | Piteå Elit SK | 18:24.110330 | +1:18.7770 | 62.3p |
7 | Lena Jansson | Jämtland Biathlonklubb | 18:37.111640 | +1:31.9080 | 61.5p |
8 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 18:38.111790 | +1:33.9230 | 61.5p |
9 | Anna Hasmund | Funäsdalens IF | 18:39.111830 | +1:33.9270 | 61.4p |
10 | Jenny Jonsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 19:11.115040 | +2:05.12480 | 59.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 16:09.96830 | | |
2 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 16:55.101440 | +46.4510 | |
3 | Daniel Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 17:24.104300 | +1:14.7370 | |
4 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 17:42.106180 | +1:33.9250 | |
5 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 18:09.108820 | +1:59.11890 | |
6 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 18:09.108890 | +2:00.11960 | |
7 | John von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 18:35.111460 | +2:26.14530 | |
8 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 18:53.113220 | +2:43.16290 | |
9 | Victor Agestam | Tullus Sg | 18:53.113270 | +2:44.16340 | |
10 | Robin Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 19:40.117930 | +3:31.21000 | |
11 | Lars Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 20:10.120900 | +4:00.23970 | |
12 | Mika Malassu | IK Trissan | 21:12.127140 | +5:03.30210 | |
13 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 25:22.152170 | +9:13.55240 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58690 | | |
2 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:48.58720 | +0 | |
3 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:09.60860 | +21.2070 | |
4 | Ella Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 10:55.65420 | +1:07.6630 | |
5 | Julia Månsson | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65470 | +1:07.6680 | |
6 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 11:23.68290 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 11:28.68780 | +1:40.9990 | |
8 | Stina Widenmark | Tullus Sg | 13:15.79460 | +3:27.20670 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 8:44.52360 | | |
2 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 9:14.55330 | +29.2870 | |
3 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 9:22.56150 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:38.57760 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 9:47.58620 | +1:02.6160 | |
6 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:47.58660 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Olle Olsson | Hallens SK | 9:52.59130 | +1:07.6670 | |
8 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59170 | +1:08.6710 | |
9 | Johan Zakrisson | Bodens SK | 9:53.59270 | +1:09.6810 | |
10 | Martin Ponsulioma | Tullus Sg | 10:11.61020 | +1:26.8560 | |
11 | Anderas Karlstrand | Tullus Sg | 10:26.62530 | +1:41.10070 | |
12 | Emil Lindqvist Berg | Tullus Sg | 11:53.71280 | +3:09.18820 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)