30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 1:37:45.586400 | 58.9p | |
2 | Ann-Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 1:53:14.679300 | +15:29.92800 | 50.9p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Knoll | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:14:04.444300 | 77.7p | |
2 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:14:05.444400 | +1 | 77.7p |
3 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:15:20.451900 | +1:16.7500 | 76.4p |
4 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:15:42.454100 | +1:38.9700 | 76.1p |
5 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:18:17.469600 | +4:13.25200 | 73.6p |
6 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 1:21:32.489100 | +7:28.44700 | 70.6p |
7 | Andreas Sunesson | OK Orion | 1:25:11.511000 | +11:07.66600 | 67.6p |
8 | Rikard Fransson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:34:47.568600 | +20:43.124200 | 60.8p |
9 | Jonatan Jansson | Ölands SK | 1:36:45.580400 | +22:41.136000 | 59.5p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Johnsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:25:21.512000 | 67.5p | |
2 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 1:26:06.516500 | +45.4400 | 66.9p |
3 | Ingemar Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 1:28:38.531700 | +3:17.19600 | 65.0p |
4 | Olof Blivik | Karlskrona SOK | 1:30:50.544900 | +5:29.32800 | 63.4p |
5 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:36:03.576200 | +10:42.64100 | 60.0p |
6 | Tony Henriksson | Ronneby OK | 1:36:45.580400 | +11:24.68300 | 59.5p |
7 | Magnus Sivertsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:44:41.628000 | +19:20.115900 | 55.0p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jerzy Krol | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:25:13.511200 | 67.6p | |
2 | Per-Anders Börjesson | OK Skogsfalken | 1:41:16.607500 | +16:03.96200 | 56.9p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Ohlsson | Karlskrona SOK | 2:14:15.805400 | 42.9p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 1:16:29.458800 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Rydholm | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:17:09.462800 | ||
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:20:43.484200 | +3:34.21300 | |
3 | Lennart Gunnarsson | Ölands SK | 1:31:33.549200 | +14:24.86300 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Ring | Ronneby OK | 18:38.111700 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Håkansson | Ronneby OK | 18:31.111000 | ||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Freddy Stark | Ronneby OK | 1:37:48.586700 | 58.9p | |
2 | Lars-Göran Månsson | Karlskrona SOK | 2:01:00.725900 | +23:12.139100 | 47.6p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Berg | Karlskrona SOK | 35:51.215000 | 59.4p | |
2 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 37:40.225900 | +1:49.10800 | 56.5p |
3 | Thomas Almqvist | Karlskrona SOK | 38:30.230900 | +2:39.15800 | 55.3p |
4 | Ronny Andersson | Ölands SK | 40:16.241500 | +4:25.26400 | 52.9p |
5 | Bengt Erlandsson | Ölands SK | 47:40.285900 | +11:49.70800 | 44.7p |
6 | Erik Ludvigsson | Karlskrona SOK | 51:56.311500 | +16:05.96400 | 41.0p |