10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 32:52.197140 | | 78.7p |
2 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 33:45.202460 | +53.5220 | 76.6p |
3 | August Sjöholm | Åsarna IK | 34:18.205760 | +1:26.8520 | 75.4p |
4 | Emil Lundström | Östersunds SK | 35:21.212040 | +2:29.14800 | 73.2p |
5 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 35:42.214180 | +2:50.16940 | 72.4p |
6 | Hampus Norberg | Häverödals IF | 36:37.219600 | +3:44.22360 | 70.7p |
7 | Gustaf Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 36:45.220410 | +3:52.23170 | 70.4p |
8 | Magnus Engberg | Selånger SOK | 37:16.223500 | +4:23.26260 | 69.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anders Södergren | Östersunds SK | 29:53.179210 | | 86.6p |
2 | Mathias Fredriksson | Axa SC | 30:05.180460 | +12.1150 | 86.0p |
3 | Fredrik Persson | Åsarna IK | 30:30.182950 | +37.3640 | 84.8p |
4 | Emil Jönsson | Årsunda IF | 30:37.183630 | +44.4320 | 84.5p |
5 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:08.186710 | +1:15.7400 | 83.1p |
6 | Gustaf Berglund | Åsarna IK | 31:52.191160 | +1:59.11850 | 81.2p |
7 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 32:05.192490 | +2:12.13180 | 80.6p |
8 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 33:03.198210 | +3:10.18900 | 78.3p |
9 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 33:15.199460 | +3:22.20150 | 77.8p |
10 | Thobias Fredriksson | Axa SC | 33:31.201040 | +3:38.21730 | 77.2p |
11 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 33:32.201100 | +3:38.21790 | 77.2p |
12 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 33:46.202540 | +3:53.23230 | 76.6p |
13 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 34:09.204840 | +4:16.25530 | 75.7p |
14 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 34:14.205310 | +4:21.26000 | 75.6p |
15 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 34:23.206270 | +4:30.26960 | 75.2p |
16 | Sebastian Backlund | Eksjö SOK | 34:58.209780 | +5:05.30470 | 74.0p |
17 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 36:15.217400 | +6:21.38090 | 71.4p |
18 | Erik Forsgren | Frösö IF | 36:23.218260 | +6:30.38950 | 71.1p |
19 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 36:39.219830 | +6:46.40520 | 70.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 24:11.145010 | | 72.4p |
2 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 25:32.153110 | +1:21.8000 | 68.6p |
3 | Christian Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 25:33.153240 | +1:22.8130 | 68.6p |
4 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 25:43.154230 | +1:32.9120 | 68.1p |
5 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:45.160450 | +2:34.15340 | 65.5p |
6 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 27:11.163080 | +3:00.17970 | 64.4p |
7 | Tobias Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 27:34.165350 | +3:23.20240 | 63.5p |
8 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 27:44.166310 | +3:33.21200 | 63.2p |
9 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 27:57.167650 | +3:46.22540 | 62.7p |
10 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 28:48.172790 | +4:37.27680 | 60.8p |
11 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 29:18.175790 | +5:07.30680 | 59.8p |
12 | Zakris Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 29:21.176060 | +5:10.30950 | 59.7p |
13 | Jonas Larsson | Östersunds SK | 29:42.178130 | +5:31.33020 | 59.0p |
14 | Johan Karlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 31:19.187800 | +7:07.42690 | 56.0p |
15 | Rasmus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 32:11.193000 | +7:59.47890 | 54.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Lewandowski | Östersunds SK | 27:52.167110 | | 62.9p |
2 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 31:33.189220 | +3:41.22010 | 55.5p |
3 | Elof Höglund | Landöns IF | 33:13.199280 | +5:21.32070 | 52.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 20:06.120520 | | |
2 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 20:39.123820 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 21:26.128590 | +1:20.7970 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:53.119250 | | 57.8p |
2 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 19:56.119580 | +3.230 | 57.6p |
3 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 20:04.120360 | +11.1010 | 57.1p |
4 | Celina Notfors | Östersunds SK | 20:17.121630 | +23.2280 | 56.4p |
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:29.122880 | +36.3530 | 55.8p |
6 | Emma Wikberg | Funäsdalens IF | 20:40.123990 | +47.4640 | 55.2p |
7 | Lisa J Svensson | Åsarna IK | 21:24.128300 | +1:30.8950 | 53.0p |
8 | Caroline Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 22:25.134490 | +2:32.15140 | 50.2p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:49.106840 | | 65.9p |
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 18:32.111100 | +42.4160 | 62.9p |
3 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 19:14.115330 | +1:24.8390 | 60.1p |
4 | Elisabeth Eklund | Åsarna IK | 20:27.122650 | +2:38.15710 | 55.9p |
5 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 21:05.126400 | +3:15.19460 | 53.9p |
6 | Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen | Vålådalen SK | 22:02.132110 | +4:12.25170 | 51.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Gräfsnings | Östersunds SK | 17:40.105960 | | 66.6p |
2 | Inger-Lise Westlundh | IFK Mora SK | 17:56.107520 | +15.1460 | 65.4p |
3 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 19:09.114810 | +1:28.8750 | 60.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 16:21.98000 | | |
2 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 16:28.98700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Fredrik Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 17:02.102120 | +41.4020 | |
4 | Daniel Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 17:56.107570 | +1:35.9470 | |
5 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:05.108490 | +1:44.10390 | |
6 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 18:11.109020 | +1:50.10920 | |
7 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 18:24.110370 | +2:03.12270 | |
8 | Victor Agestam | Tullus Sg | 18:31.111060 | +2:10.12960 | |
9 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 19:08.114780 | +2:47.16680 | |
10 | Robin Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 19:57.119600 | +3:36.21500 | |
11 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 20:28.122790 | +4:07.24690 | |
12 | Lars Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 20:57.125670 | +4:36.27570 | |
13 | Alexander Grip | Brunflo IF | 22:03.132270 | +5:42.34170 | |
14 | David Ragnarsson | Brunflo IF | 23:08.138760 | +6:47.40660 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 9:50.58970 | | |
2 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:19.61860 | +28.2790 | |
3 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 10:22.62150 | +31.3080 | |
4 | Johanna Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:39.63840 | +48.4770 | |
5 | Ella Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 10:43.64230 | +52.5160 | |
6 | Julia Månsson | Östersunds SK | 10:53.65250 | +1:02.6180 | |
7 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 11:36.69550 | +1:45.10480 | |
8 | Stina Widmark | Tullus Sg | 14:20.85980 | +4:30.26910 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53420 | | |
2 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 9:04.54390 | +9.870 | |
3 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 9:06.54530 | +11.1010 | |
4 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 9:41.58060 | +46.4540 | |
5 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:44.58390 | +49.4870 | |
6 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:52.59120 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Johan Zakrisson | Bodens SK | 9:59.59880 | +1:04.6360 | |
8 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:05.60420 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 10:30.62940 | +1:35.9420 | |
10 | Anderas Karlstrand | Tullus Sg | 11:14.67370 | +2:19.13850 | |
11 | Sebastian Modin | Östersunds SK | 12:09.72810 | +3:13.19290 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)